J. League - 2020

Sanfrecce Hiroshima21Vissel Kobe

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card21''
yellow cardLeandro Pereira
Goal43''
goalSho Sasaki
Goal45''
goalLeandro Pereira
Player substitution66''
inYuya Asano
inEzequiel
Player substitution66''
inToshihiro Aoyama
inGakuto Notsuda
Player substitution74''
inYoshifumi Kashiwa
inYusuke Chajima
Player substitution90''
inKodai Dohi
inTsukasa Morishima
Yellow card28''
yellow cardYuta Goke
Player substitution57''
inJunya Tanaka
inYuta Goke
Player substitution68''
inNoriaki Fujimoto
inSergi Samper
Player substitution77''
inRyo Hatsuse
inGotoku Sakai
Yellow card79''
yellow cardDankler
Goal84''
goalDankler

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardLeandro Pereira
21'
28'
yellow cardYuta Goke
goalSho Sasaki
43'
goalLeandro Pereira
45'
Second half
57'
inJunya Tanaka
outYuta Goke
inYuya Asano
outEzequiel
66'
inToshihiro Aoyama
outGakuto Notsuda
66'
68'
inNoriaki Fujimoto
outSergi Samper
inYoshifumi Kashiwa
outYusuke Chajima
74'
77'
inRyo Hatsuse
outGotoku Sakai
79'
yellow cardDankler
84'
goalDankler
inKodai Dohi
outTsukasa Morishima
90'
44%
44
Ball Possession56%
56
8
8
Shots on Target3
3
10
10
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
3
3
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
13
13
Fouls Commited5
5
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Sanfrecce Hiroshima make a substitution. Tsukasa Morishima runs off the field and in comes Kodai Dohi

84'

G O O O A A L - Dankler scores in the penalty shoot-out.

79'

Dankler is shown a yellow card by the referee

77'

Vissel Kobe make a substitution. Gotoku Sakai runs off the field and in comes Ryo Hatsuse

74'

Sanfrecce Hiroshima make a substitution. Yusuke Chajima runs off the field and in comes Yoshifumi Kashiwa

68'

Vissel Kobe make a substitution. Sergi Samper runs off the field and in comes Noriaki Fujimoto

66'

Sanfrecce Hiroshima make a substitution. Gakuto Notsuda runs off the field and in comes Toshihiro Aoyama

66'

Sanfrecce Hiroshima make a substitution. Ezequiel runs off the field and in comes Yuya Asano

57'

Vissel Kobe make a substitution. Yuta Goke runs off the field and in comes Junya Tanaka

45'

G O O O A A L - Leandro Pereira scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Sho Sasaki scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

Yuta Goke is shown a yellow card by the referee

21'

Leandro Pereira is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
1Takuto HayashiHiroki Iikura18
Starting Lineups
19Sho Sasakigoal43'out77'Gotoku Sakai24
23Hayato ArakiThomas Vermaelen4
2Yuki Nogamiyellow card79'goal84'Dankler33
24Shunki HigashiDaigo Nishi22
7Gakuto Notsudaout66'out68'Sergi Samper6
8Hayao KawabeAndres Iniesta8
25Yusuke Chajimaout74'Hotaru Yamaguchi5
10Tsukasa Morishimaout90'Kyogo Furuhashi11
14Ezequielout66'Douglas49
39Leandro Pereirayellow card21'goal45'yellow card28'out57'Yuta Goke27
Substitutes
38Keisuke OsakoDaiya Maekawa1
5Hiroya Matsumotoin68'Noriaki Fujimoto9
26Kodai Dohiin90'So Fujitani44
3Akira Ibayashiin77'Ryo Hatsuse19
29Yuya Asanoin66'in57'Junya Tanaka21
6Toshihiro Aoyamain66'Takuya Yasui14
18Yoshifumi Kashiwain74'Leo Osaki25
Coach
Hiroshi JofukuAtsuhiro Miura
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
21
2
1
68:19
65
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
2
24
15
3
6
36:25
48
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
3
26
14
5
7
40:30
47
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
4
23
14
3
6
33:25
45
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
5
23
13
3
7
35:23
42
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
6
25
13
3
9
38:32
42
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
7
26
11
5
10
52:43
38
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
8
23
11
4
8
45:35
37
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
9
24
11
4
9
34:37
37
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
10
22
10
4
8
35:27
34
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
11
27
8
9
10
44:46
33
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
12
24
8
5
11
26:35
29
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
13
23
7
3
13
28:43
24
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
14
24
6
6
12
29:47
24
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
15
22
4
7
11
22:32
19
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
16
24
3
4
17
31:54
13
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
17
22
2
7
13
21:45
13
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
18
22
3
3
16
18:37
12
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
0
35:10
34
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
2
12
7
2
3
17:9
23
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
3
12
7
0
5
19:15
21
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
4
11
5
1
5
13:14
16
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
5
11
8
1
2
22:11
25
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
6
10
5
3
2
17:14
18
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2020 10:00
7
14
7
2
5
32:20
23
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
8
12
5
2
5
26:23
17
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
9
13
4
3
6
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
10
11
5
2
4
20:14
17
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
11
15
4
5
6
24:26
17
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
12
12
4
3
5
10:15
15
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
13
11
4
1
6
13:21
13
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers)
    19/08/2020 10:00
14
13
3
4
6
17:24
13
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
15
12
3
3
6
12:14
12
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
16
12
2
1
9
21:27
7
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
    03/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
17
10
0
4
6
9:19
4
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
18
11
2
2
7
7:14
8
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
1
1
33:9
31
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
2
12
8
1
3
19:16
25
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
3
14
7
5
2
21:15
26
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
4
12
9
2
1
20:11
29
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
5
12
5
2
5
13:12
17
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
6
15
8
0
7
21:18
24
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
7
12
4
3
5
20:23
15
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
8
11
6
2
3
19:12
20
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
9
11
7
1
3
20:20
22
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
10
11
5
2
4
15:13
17
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
11
12
4
4
4
20:20
16
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
12
12
4
2
6
16:20
14
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
13
12
3
2
7
15:22
11
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
14
11
3
2
6
12:23
11
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
15
10
1
4
5
10:18
7
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
16
12
1
3
8
10:27
6
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
17
12
2
3
7
12:26
9
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
18
11
1
1
9
11:23
4
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00