Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Santa Clara12Benfica

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal17''
goalCarlos
Yellow card45''
yellow cardCarlos
Yellow card58''
yellow cardZe Manuel
Player substitution63''
inLincoln
inZe Manuel
Yellow card69''
yellow cardRafael Ramos
Player substitution71''
inUkra
inCarlos
Player substitution80''
inGuilherme Schettine
inChico Ramos
Player substitution46''
inVinicius
inFlorentino Luis
Yellow card47''
yellow cardJardel
Goal54''
goalVinicius
Player substitution68''
inAdel Taarabt
inFranco Cervi
Yellow card72''
yellow cardGabriel
Goal78''
goalPizzi
Yellow card86''
yellow cardAdel Taarabt
Player substitution90''
inGedson Fernandes
inHaris Seferovic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalCarlos
17'
yellow cardCarlos
45'
Second half
46'
inVinicius
outFlorentino Luis
47'
yellow cardJardel
54'
goalVinicius
yellow cardZe Manuel
58'
inLincoln
outZe Manuel
63'
68'
inAdel Taarabt
outFranco Cervi
yellow cardRafael Ramos
69'
inUkra
outCarlos
71'
72'
yellow cardGabriel
78'
goalPizzi
inGuilherme Schettine
outChico Ramos
80'
86'
yellow cardAdel Taarabt
90'
inGedson Fernandes
outHaris Seferovic
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Haris Seferovic is coming off and he is replaced by Gedson Fernandes

86'

Yellow card for Adel Taarabt

80'

Chico Ramos is coming off and he is replaced by Guilherme Schettine

78'

G O O O A A A L - Pizzi is on target!

72'

Yellow card for Gabriel

71'

Carlos is coming off and he is replaced by Ukra

69'

Yellow card for Rafael Ramos

68'

Franco Cervi is coming off and he is replaced by Adel Taarabt

63'

Ze Manuel is coming off and he is replaced by Lincoln

58'

Yellow card for Ze Manuel

54'

G O O O A A A L - Vinicius is on target!

47'

Yellow card for Jardel

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Florentino Luis is coming off and he is replaced by Vinicius

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Carlos

17'

G O O O A A A L - Carlos is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio do Sao Miguel, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio do Sao Miguel
Goalkeeper
99Marco RochaOdisseas Vlachodimos99
Starting Lineups
3Zaidu SanusiAlex Grimaldo3
5Joao Afonsoyellow card47'Jardel33
12CesarRuben Dias6
2Rafael Ramosyellow card69'Andre Almeida34
13Carlosgoal17'yellow card45'out71'out68'Franco Cervi11
6Osama Rashidyellow card72'Gabriel8
88Chico Ramosout80'out46'Florentino Luis61
21Nenegoal78'Pizzi21
14Thiago Santanaout90'Haris Seferovic14
70Ze Manuelyellow card58'out63'Chiquinho19
Substitutes
17Lincolnin63'Ivan Zlobin72
4Fabio Cardosoin46'goal54'Vinicius95
95Guilherme Schettinein80'in90'Gedson Fernandes83
33Lucas MarquesRaul de Tomas9
7Ukrain71'Francisco Ferreira97
1Andre FerreiraTomas Tavares84
91Patrickin68'yellow card86'Adel Taarabt49
Coach
Joao HenriquesBruno Lage
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
10
0
1
25:4
30
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
9
1
1
22:5
28
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
3
1
23:16
24
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
5
11
4
4
3
19:14
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
6
11
4
3
4
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
7
11
3
6
2
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
8
11
4
3
4
11:11
15
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
9
11
4
3
4
14:15
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
10
11
3
4
4
9:12
13
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
11
11
3
4
4
7:10
13
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
12
11
2
6
3
3:7
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
13
11
2
5
4
13:15
11
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
14
11
2
5
4
12:17
11
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
15
11
3
2
6
8:18
11
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
16
11
1
5
5
8:16
8
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:17
8
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
0
10
12:26
3
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
5
0
1
14:2
15
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Gil Vicente)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Benfica - FC Porto)
    24/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
13:0
15
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Setubal)
    17/08/2019 20:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
13:7
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Tondela
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    16/08/2019 19:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
5
3
0
2
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Moreirense
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - Famalicao)
    23/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    31/08/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Braga)
    18/08/2019 20:00
5
6
3
2
1
13:5
11
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Famalicao)
    25/08/2019 20:00
6
6
2
2
2
10:8
8
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
    09/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/09/2019 14:00
7
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    06/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/08/2019 20:30
8
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Portimonense)
    19/08/2019 19:15
9
5
2
2
1
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Maritimo)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Moreirense)
    11/08/2019 20:00
10
6
2
4
0
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Boavista)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/08/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Braga)
    25/08/2019 19:30
11
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    25/08/2019 15:00
12
6
2
4
0
2:0
10
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    13/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Moreirense)
    23/08/2019 18:05
13
5
2
2
1
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Benfica)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Moreirense - Gil Vicente)
    17/08/2019 15:30
14
6
1
3
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Santa Clara
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maritimo - Tondela)
    25/08/2019 15:00
15
5
2
0
3
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - FC Porto
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Boavista)
    30/08/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Benfica)
    17/08/2019 18:05
16
5
0
2
3
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    25/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Belenenses SAD)
    09/08/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Aves)
    20/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo)
    31/08/2019 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Aves - Braga
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aves - Famalicao)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aves - Maritimo)
    18/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
5
0
0
11:2
15
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    06/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Benfica)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Benfica)
    17/08/2019 18:05
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
9:5
13
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - FC Porto
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Benfica - FC Porto)
    24/08/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - Famalicao)
    23/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aves - Famalicao)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Famalicao)
    25/08/2019 20:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    25/08/2019 17:30
5
5
1
2
2
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/09/2019 17:30
6
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    31/08/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    16/08/2019 19:30
7
5
1
3
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Boavista)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Boavista)
    30/08/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista)
    18/08/2019 17:35
8
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Tondela
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maritimo - Tondela)
    25/08/2019 15:00
9
6
2
1
3
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Aves - Braga
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    13/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Braga)
    25/08/2019 19:30
10
5
1
0
4
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
    09/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Gil Vicente)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Moreirense - Gil Vicente)
    17/08/2019 15:30
11
5
1
2
2
2:5
5
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Santa Clara
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/08/2019 15:00
12
5
0
2
3
1:7
2
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Setubal)
    17/08/2019 20:30
13
6
0
3
3
6:11
3
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Moreirense
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Moreirense)
    23/08/2019 18:05
14
5
1
2
2
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Maritimo)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aves - Maritimo)
    18/08/2019 15:00
15
6
1
2
3
4:11
5
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    25/08/2019 15:00
16
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    30/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:12
1
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Benfica - Pacos de Ferreira)
    10/08/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
6:18
0
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Aves)
    20/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rio Ave - Aves)
    23/08/2019 20:15