Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Santa Clara01Rio Ave

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution60''
inCostinha
inLincoln
Yellow card68''
yellow card
Player substitution74''
inGuilherme Schettine
inUkra
Player substitution86''
inBruno Lamas
inOsama Rashid
Yellow card88''
yellow cardMamadu Cande
Goal51''
goalLucas Piazon
Yellow card68''
yellow cardNelson Monte
Yellow card72''
yellow cardTarantini
Player substitution77''
inGabrielzinho
inNuno Santos
Player substitution83''
inBruno Moreira
inMehdi Taremi
Player substitution90''
inMatheus
inDiego Lopes
Yellow card90''
yellow cardFilipe Augusto

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
51'
goalLucas Piazon
inCostinha
outLincoln
60'
68'
yellow cardNelson Monte
72'
yellow cardTarantini
inGuilherme Schettine
outUkra
74'
77'
inGabrielzinho
outNuno Santos
83'
inBruno Moreira
outMehdi Taremi
inBruno Lamas
outOsama Rashid
86'
yellow cardMamadu Cande
88'
90'
inMatheus
outDiego Lopes
90'
yellow cardFilipe Augusto
90'

Yellow card for Filipe Augusto

90'

Diego Lopes is coming off and he is replaced by Matheus

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Yellow card for Mamadu Cande

86'

Osama Rashid is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Lamas

83'

Mehdi Taremi is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Moreira

77'

Nuno Santos is coming off and he is replaced by Gabrielzinho

74'

Ukra is coming off and he is replaced by Guilherme Schettine

72'

Yellow card for Tarantini

68'

Yellow card for Nelson Monte

68'

Yellow card for [player1]

60'

Lincoln is coming off and he is replaced by Costinha

51'

G O O O A A A L - Lucas Piazon is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio do Sao Miguel, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio do Sao Miguel
Goalkeeper
99Marco RochaPawel Kieszek1
Starting Lineups
24Mamadu Candeyellow card88'Pedro Amaral24
4Fabio CardosoAderllan Santos15
5Joao AfonsoToni Borevkovic6
12Cesaryellow card68'Nelson Monte4
7Ukraout74'yellow card90'Filipe Augusto5
17Lincolnout60'yellow card72'Tarantini8
6Osama Rashidout86'out77'Nuno Santos11
88Chico Ramosout90'Diego Lopes10
13Carlosgoal51'Lucas Piazon14
14Thiago Santanaout83'Mehdi Taremi99
Substitutes
3Zaidu SanusiPaulo Vitor88
70Ze Manuelin77'Gabrielzinho70
10Bruno Lamasin86'Messias33
1Andre Ferreirain83'Bruno Moreira9
20Costinhain60'in90'Matheus2
95Guilherme Schettinein74'Joca30
27Anderson CarvalhoDiogo Figueiras7
Coach
Joao HenriquesCarlos Carvalhal
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
21
18
0
3
49:12
54
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
21
17
2
2
46:15
53
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
21
11
4
6
33:23
37
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Setubal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
21
11
3
7
32:23
36
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Boavista
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
5
21
9
6
6
34:37
33
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
6
21
9
6
6
29:21
33
  • ?
  • Tondela - Rio Ave
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
7
21
8
5
8
17:21
29
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Santa Clara
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
8
21
7
7
7
18:19
28
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Boavista
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
9
21
7
7
7
34:24
28
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
10
21
6
8
7
23:27
26
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
11
21
6
8
7
15:23
26
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Setubal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
12
21
6
6
9
18:25
24
  • ?
  • Tondela - Rio Ave
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
13
21
5
9
7
21:27
24
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Maritimo
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
14
21
5
8
8
29:30
23
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Santa Clara
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
15
21
6
3
12
18:38
21
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Maritimo
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
16
21
4
4
13
12:30
16
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
9
10
15:30
15
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
1
16
22:40
13
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
9
0
2
27:6
27
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    30/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
9
0
1
24:5
27
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Tondela)
    16/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/12/2019 20:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
10
5
3
2
16:13
18
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Setubal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Rio Ave)
    02/12/2019 18:45
4
Europa League (Qualification)
10
6
0
4
15:12
18
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Boavista
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    05/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Moreirense)
    08/12/2019 17:30
5
11
5
3
3
20:20
18
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Famalicao - Vitoria de Setubal)
    05/01/2020 20:00
6
11
4
4
3
16:12
16
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Gil Vicente)
    09/12/2019 20:15
7
11
4
2
5
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Boavista)
    29/11/2019 20:30
8
11
3
4
4
11:12
13
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Portimonense)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
9
11
5
2
4
18:10
17
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica)
    04/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense)
    08/12/2019 15:00
10
10
4
5
1
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
11
11
3
5
3
6:10
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/12/2019 17:30
12
10
1
4
5
5:12
7
  • ?
  • Tondela - Rio Ave
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Gil Vicente)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Belenenses SAD)
    01/12/2019 15:00
13
11
3
5
3
15:14
14
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    07/12/2019 15:00
14
10
4
3
3
16:14
15
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Santa Clara
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Belenenses SAD)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Moreirense - Aves)
    30/11/2019 15:30
15
10
3
1
6
8:19
10
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Maritimo
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Belenenses SAD - Braga)
    04/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    08/12/2019 20:00
16
11
3
2
6
7:11
11
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/12/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
5
4
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Rio Ave)
    13/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
0
7
10:14
9
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Santa Clara)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Braga)
    07/12/2019 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
10
9
0
1
22:6
27
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica)
    04/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
22:10
26
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    05/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    08/12/2019 20:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
1
4
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Belenenses SAD - Braga)
    04/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Braga)
    07/12/2019 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
17:11
18
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
5
10
4
3
3
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
6
10
5
2
3
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Tondela - Rio Ave
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Rio Ave)
    13/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Rio Ave)
    02/12/2019 18:45
7
10
4
3
3
8:8
15
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Santa Clara
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Santa Clara)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
10
4
3
3
7:7
15
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Boavista
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Boavista)
    29/11/2019 20:30
9
10
2
5
3
16:14
11
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/12/2019 17:30
10
11
2
3
6
9:16
9
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Gil Vicente)
    05/01/2020 15:00
11
10
3
3
4
9:13
12
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Setubal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Famalicao - Vitoria de Setubal)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/12/2019 15:00
12
11
5
2
4
13:13
17
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Tondela)
    16/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Famalicao - Tondela)
    07/12/2019 18:00
13
10
2
4
4
6:13
10
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Maritimo
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    30/11/2019 18:00
14
11
1
5
5
13:16
8
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Moreirense)
    08/12/2019 17:30
15
11
3
2
6
10:19
11
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Belenenses SAD)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Belenenses SAD)
    01/12/2019 15:00
16
10
1
2
7
5:19
5
  • ?
  • Aves - Pacos de Ferreira
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/12/2019 20:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
7:18
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Portimonense)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense)
    08/12/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
1
9
12:26
4
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Aves
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Moreirense - Aves)
    30/11/2019 15:30