Serie B - 2017

Santa Cruz30Brasil de Pelotas

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal30''
goalDerley
Goal43''
goalJoao Paulo
Goal72''
goalRicardo Bueno
Summary
goalDerley
30'
goalJoao Paulo
43'
Second half
goalRicardo Bueno
72'
72'

G O O O A A L - Ricardo Bueno scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Joao Paulo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Derley scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.0410.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.251.832.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.081.73
William Hill2.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill5.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.442.63
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.503.251.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.508.001.08
William Hill2.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5023.001.01
William Hill3.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.151.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5012.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.501.802.05
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill1.911.91
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.151.65
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.001.73
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:09.00
William Hill0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:16.50
William Hill0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:28.00
William Hill0:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:315.00
William Hill0:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:429.00
William Hill0:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:551.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6151.00
William Hill0:6251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7501.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8501.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:011.00
William Hill1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
William Hill1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.00
William Hill1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:315.00
William Hill1:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:434.00
William Hill1:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:567.00
William Hill1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:6151.00
William Hill1:6251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7501.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:021.00
William Hill2:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
William Hill2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:217.00
William Hill2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:329.00
William Hill2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
William Hill2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5126.00
William Hill2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6301.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
William Hill3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
William Hill3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
William Hill3:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
William Hill3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4126.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
William Hill4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:181.00
William Hill4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2101.00
William Hill4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3151.00
William Hill4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0501.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:1301.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2501.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1501.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2501.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.63
William Hill0:02.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:13.75
William Hill0:13.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.50
William Hill0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:334.00
William Hill0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:481.00
William Hill0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:06.00
William Hill1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
William Hill1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
William Hill1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
William Hill1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:023.00
William Hill2:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
William Hill2:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
William Hill2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:081.00
William Hill3:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
William Hill3:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0301.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:04.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:13.75
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:27.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
20
13
5
46:25
73
  • W
  • 1 : 0(America MG - CRB)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - America MG)
    18/11/2017 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(America MG - Juventude)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - America MG)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - ABC)
    07/11/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - America MG)
    04/11/2017 19:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
38
20
11
7
54:26
71
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Guarani)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Goias - Internacional)
    18/11/2017 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Vila Nova)
    11/11/2017 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luverdense - Internacional)
    06/11/2017 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - CRB)
    03/11/2017 21:15
3
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
10
9
46:32
67
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - ABC)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Ceara)
    18/11/2017 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Paysandu)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Goias - Ceara)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Guarani)
    07/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventude - Ceara)
    03/11/2017 21:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
38
18
10
10
49:28
64
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Boa Esporte Clube)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Parana Clube)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Cruz - Parana Clube)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - Luverdense)
    10/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Parana Clube)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Parana Clube - Oeste FC)
    31/10/2017 23:30
5
38
18
8
12
56:46
62
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Londrina EC)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - America MG)
    18/11/2017 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Guarani)
    14/11/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nautico - Londrina EC)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Goias)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boa Esporte Clube - Londrina EC)
    04/11/2017 19:30
6
38
14
17
7
43:31
59
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Goias)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ABC - Oeste FC)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Oeste FC)
    10/11/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Figueirense)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Parana Clube - Oeste FC)
    31/10/2017 23:30
7
38
15
13
10
38:30
58
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Londrina EC)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nautico - Vila Nova)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Figueirense)
    14/11/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Vila Nova)
    11/11/2017 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Santa Cruz)
    07/11/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paysandu - Vila Nova)
    03/11/2017 23:30
9
38
13
12
13
35:38
51
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Santa Cruz - Juventude)
    21/11/2017 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Figueirense)
    17/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(America MG - Juventude)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Oeste FC)
    10/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Juventude)
    07/11/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventude - Ceara)
    03/11/2017 21:15
10
38
12
14
12
40:42
50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Boa Esporte Clube)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boa Esporte Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luverdense - Boa Esporte Clube)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Boa Esporte Clube - Santa Cruz)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Boa Esporte Clube)
    07/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boa Esporte Clube - Londrina EC)
    04/11/2017 19:30
11
38
13
9
16
41:41
48
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Paysandu)
    24/11/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Paysandu - Santa Cruz)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Paysandu)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Paysandu - Brasil de Pelotas)
    11/11/2017 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nautico - Paysandu)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paysandu - Vila Nova)
    03/11/2017 23:30
12
38
12
12
14
44:49
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Paysandu)
    24/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Figueirense)
    17/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Figueirense)
    14/11/2017 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - America MG)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Figueirense)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas)
    04/11/2017 18:30
13
38
12
12
14
41:46
48
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma)
    24/11/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Ceara)
    18/11/2017 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Criciuma - Nautico)
    14/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ABC - Criciuma)
    10/11/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Boa Esporte Clube)
    07/11/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Criciuma)
    31/10/2017 21:30
14
38
12
9
17
35:46
45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Goias)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Goias - Internacional)
    18/11/2017 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Goias)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Goias - Ceara)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Goias)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Criciuma)
    31/10/2017 21:30
15
38
12
9
17
35:50
45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(America MG - CRB)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Parana Clube)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Goias)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - CRB)
    11/11/2017 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Juventude)
    07/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - CRB)
    03/11/2017 21:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
38
11
11
16
36:46
44
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Guarani)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Luverdense)
    17/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Guarani)
    14/11/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - CRB)
    11/11/2017 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Guarani)
    07/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - America MG)
    04/11/2017 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
10
14
14
38:40
44
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luverdense - Nautico)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Luverdense)
    17/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luverdense - Boa Esporte Clube)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - Luverdense)
    10/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luverdense - Internacional)
    06/11/2017 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ABC - Luverdense)
    03/11/2017 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
13
17
43:54
37
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Santa Cruz - Juventude)
    21/11/2017 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Paysandu - Santa Cruz)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Cruz - Parana Clube)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Boa Esporte Clube - Santa Cruz)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Santa Cruz)
    07/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Santa Cruz - Nautico)
    04/11/2017 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
9
7
22
28:49
34
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - ABC)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ABC - Oeste FC)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - ABC)
    14/11/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ABC - Criciuma)
    10/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - ABC)
    07/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ABC - Luverdense)
    03/11/2017 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
8
22
29:51
32
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luverdense - Nautico)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nautico - Vila Nova)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Criciuma - Nautico)
    14/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nautico - Londrina EC)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nautico - Paysandu)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Santa Cruz - Nautico)
    04/11/2017 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
5
2
26:12
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(America MG - CRB)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(America MG - Juventude)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - ABC)
    07/11/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(America MG - Parana Clube)
    21/10/2017 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Luverdense)
    14/10/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Oeste FC)
    01/10/2017 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
6
2
30:12
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Guarani)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Vila Nova)
    11/11/2017 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - CRB)
    03/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Ceara)
    28/10/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Internacional - Brasil de Pelotas)
    09/10/2017 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Santa Cruz)
    30/09/2017 19:30
3
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
5
3
26:14
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - ABC)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Paysandu)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Guarani)
    07/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Figueirense)
    20/10/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Parana Clube)
    17/10/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Vila Nova)
    03/10/2017 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
19
14
3
2
33:9
45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Boa Esporte Clube)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - Luverdense)
    10/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Parana Clube - Oeste FC)
    31/10/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Vila Nova)
    24/10/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Criciuma)
    13/10/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Internacional)
    03/10/2017 23:30
5
19
9
7
3
30:18
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - America MG)
    18/11/2017 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Guarani)
    14/11/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Goias)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Paysandu)
    21/10/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    17/10/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Londrina EC - CRB)
    29/09/2017 23:30
6
19
10
7
2
29:11
37
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Goias)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Figueirense)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    27/10/2017 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - Ceara)
    14/10/2017 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/10/2017 19:30
7
19
8
8
3
23:13
32
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Londrina EC)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Figueirense)
    14/11/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Santa Cruz)
    07/11/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Oeste FC)
    21/10/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Goias)
    14/10/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    30/09/2017 19:30
9
19
11
5
3
22:10
38
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Figueirense)
    17/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Oeste FC)
    10/11/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventude - Ceara)
    03/11/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Nautico)
    24/10/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Juventude - Londrina EC)
    14/10/2017 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventude - Paysandu)
    30/09/2017 00:30
10
19
9
6
4
28:19
33
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boa Esporte Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Boa Esporte Clube - Santa Cruz)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boa Esporte Clube - Londrina EC)
    04/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boa Esporte Clube - America MG)
    28/10/2017 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boa Esporte Clube - Internacional)
    17/10/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boa Esporte Clube - Paysandu)
    06/10/2017 22:15
11
19
7
6
6
19:15
27
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Paysandu - Santa Cruz)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Paysandu - Brasil de Pelotas)
    11/11/2017 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paysandu - Vila Nova)
    03/11/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paysandu - Criciuma)
    27/10/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paysandu - CRB)
    13/10/2017 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paysandu - Guarani)
    27/09/2017 00:30
12
19
9
4
6
28:21
31
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Paysandu)
    24/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - America MG)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas)
    04/11/2017 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Figueirense - CRB)
    27/10/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - Santa Cruz)
    14/10/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Parana Clube)
    29/09/2017 22:15
13
19
8
5
6
25:23
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Ceara)
    18/11/2017 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Criciuma - Nautico)
    14/11/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Boa Esporte Clube)
    07/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Criciuma - Internacional)
    21/10/2017 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - Vila Nova)
    17/10/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    07/10/2017 19:30
14
19
7
5
7
22:19
26
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Goias - Internacional)
    18/11/2017 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Goias - Ceara)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Criciuma)
    31/10/2017 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Guarani)
    28/10/2017 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Juventude)
    17/10/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Nautico)
    07/10/2017 00:30
15
19
9
4
6
23:20
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Parana Clube)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Goias)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Juventude)
    07/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Boa Esporte Clube)
    20/10/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Nautico)
    17/10/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - ABC)
    06/10/2017 23:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
9
6
4
22:16
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Luverdense)
    17/11/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - CRB)
    11/11/2017 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - America MG)
    04/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - Juventude)
    20/10/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - ABC)
    17/10/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Criciuma)
    30/09/2017 22:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
7
8
4
23:15
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luverdense - Nautico)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luverdense - Boa Esporte Clube)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luverdense - Internacional)
    06/11/2017 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luverdense - Goias)
    21/10/2017 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luverdense - Paysandu)
    17/10/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luverdense - Figueirense)
    07/10/2017 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
7
6
26:21
25
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Santa Cruz - Juventude)
    21/11/2017 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Cruz - Parana Clube)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Santa Cruz - Nautico)
    04/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Cruz - Luverdense)
    28/10/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Cruz - Oeste FC)
    17/10/2017 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Cruz - America MG)
    07/10/2017 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
7
4
8
17:17
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ABC - Oeste FC)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ABC - Criciuma)
    10/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ABC - Luverdense)
    03/11/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ABC - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ABC - Boa Esporte Clube)
    14/10/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ABC - Goias)
    29/09/2017 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
18:22
19
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nautico - Vila Nova)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nautico - Londrina EC)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nautico - Paysandu)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nautico - ABC)
    20/10/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nautico - Guarani)
    14/10/2017 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nautico - Boa Esporte Clube)
    30/09/2017 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
8
3
20:13
32
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - America MG)
    18/11/2017 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - America MG)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - America MG)
    04/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boa Esporte Clube - America MG)
    28/10/2017 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - America MG)
    17/10/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Cruz - America MG)
    07/10/2017 22:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
9
5
5
24:14
32
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Goias - Internacional)
    18/11/2017 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luverdense - Internacional)
    06/11/2017 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Criciuma - Internacional)
    21/10/2017 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boa Esporte Clube - Internacional)
    17/10/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Internacional)
    03/10/2017 23:30
3
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
5
6
20:18
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Ceara)
    18/11/2017 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Goias - Ceara)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventude - Ceara)
    03/11/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Ceara)
    28/10/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - Ceara)
    14/10/2017 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luverdense - Ceara)
    30/09/2017 22:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
19
4
7
8
16:19
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Parana Clube)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Cruz - Parana Clube)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Parana Clube)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(America MG - Parana Clube)
    21/10/2017 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Parana Clube)
    17/10/2017 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Parana Clube)
    29/09/2017 22:15
5
19
9
1
9
26:28
28
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Londrina EC)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nautico - Londrina EC)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boa Esporte Clube - Londrina EC)
    04/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ABC - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Juventude - Londrina EC)
    14/10/2017 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    07/10/2017 19:30
6
19
4
10
5
14:20
22
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ABC - Oeste FC)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Oeste FC)
    10/11/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Parana Clube - Oeste FC)
    31/10/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Oeste FC)
    21/10/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Cruz - Oeste FC)
    17/10/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Oeste FC)
    01/10/2017 14:00
7
19
7
5
7
15:17
26
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nautico - Vila Nova)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Vila Nova)
    11/11/2017 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paysandu - Vila Nova)
    03/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Vila Nova)
    24/10/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - Vila Nova)
    17/10/2017 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Vila Nova)
    03/10/2017 22:15
9
19
2
7
10
13:28
13
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Santa Cruz - Juventude)
    21/11/2017 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(America MG - Juventude)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Juventude)
    07/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - Juventude)
    20/10/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Juventude)
    17/10/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Juventude)
    04/10/2017 00:30
10
19
3
8
8
12:23
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Boa Esporte Clube)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luverdense - Boa Esporte Clube)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Boa Esporte Clube)
    07/11/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Boa Esporte Clube)
    20/10/2017 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ABC - Boa Esporte Clube)
    14/10/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nautico - Boa Esporte Clube)
    30/09/2017 19:30
11
19
6
3
10
22:26
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Paysandu)
    24/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Paysandu)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nautico - Paysandu)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Paysandu)
    21/10/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luverdense - Paysandu)
    17/10/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boa Esporte Clube - Paysandu)
    06/10/2017 22:15
12
19
3
8
8
16:28
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Figueirense)
    17/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Figueirense)
    14/11/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Figueirense)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Figueirense)
    20/10/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    17/10/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luverdense - Figueirense)
    07/10/2017 22:00
13
19
4
7
8
16:23
19
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma)
    24/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ABC - Criciuma)
    10/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Criciuma)
    31/10/2017 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paysandu - Criciuma)
    27/10/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Criciuma)
    13/10/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Criciuma)
    30/09/2017 22:00
14
19
5
4
10
13:27
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Goias)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Goias)
    14/11/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Goias)
    07/11/2017 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luverdense - Goias)
    21/10/2017 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Goias)
    14/10/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ABC - Goias)
    29/09/2017 23:30
15
19
3
5
11
12:30
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(America MG - CRB)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - CRB)
    11/11/2017 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - CRB)
    03/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Figueirense - CRB)
    27/10/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paysandu - CRB)
    13/10/2017 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Londrina EC - CRB)
    29/09/2017 23:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
5
12
14:30
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Guarani)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Guarani)
    14/11/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Guarani)
    07/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Guarani)
    28/10/2017 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nautico - Guarani)
    14/10/2017 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/10/2017 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
15:25
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Luverdense)
    17/11/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - Luverdense)
    10/11/2017 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ABC - Luverdense)
    03/11/2017 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Cruz - Luverdense)
    28/10/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Luverdense)
    14/10/2017 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Luverdense)
    26/09/2017 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
6
11
17:33
12
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Paysandu - Santa Cruz)
    18/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Boa Esporte Clube - Santa Cruz)
    11/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Santa Cruz)
    07/11/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Santa Cruz)
    21/10/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - Santa Cruz)
    14/10/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Santa Cruz)
    30/09/2017 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
3
14
11:32
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - ABC)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - ABC)
    14/11/2017 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - ABC)
    07/11/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nautico - ABC)
    20/10/2017 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - ABC)
    17/10/2017 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - ABC)
    06/10/2017 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
4
12
11:29
13
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luverdense - Nautico)
    25/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Criciuma - Nautico)
    14/11/2017 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Santa Cruz - Nautico)
    04/11/2017 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Nautico)
    24/10/2017 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Nautico)
    17/10/2017 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Nautico)
    07/10/2017 00:30