Primera Division: Apertura - 2019/2020

Santa Tecla FC11Independiente FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal54''
goalAlvaro Lizama
Yellow and red card82''
yellow and red cardFernando Valladares
Goal90''
goalTardelis Pena Gonzalez
Summary
Second half
goalAlvaro Lizama
54'
82'
yellow-red cardFernando Valladares
90'
goalTardelis Pena Gonzalez
90'

G O O O A A L - Tardelis Pena Gonzalez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

RED CARD! - Fernando Valladares receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

54'

G O O O A A L - Alvaro Lizama scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
12
4
2
32:14
40
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - Alianza FC
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
2
18
9
4
5
27:28
31
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
3
18
7
7
4
30:22
28
  • ?
  • CD FAS - CD Chalatenango
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
4
18
8
4
6
28:26
28
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
5
18
7
6
5
29:20
27
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
6
18
6
7
5
28:24
25
  • ?
  • CD FAS - CD Chalatenango
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
7
18
6
7
5
25:24
25
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
8
18
7
4
7
20:20
25
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - Alianza FC
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
9
18
5
8
5
23:21
23
  • ?
  • El Vencedor - Jocoro FC
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
10
18
4
6
8
19:28
18
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
11
18
3
3
12
13:26
12
  • ?
  • El Vencedor - Jocoro FC
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
12
18
2
4
12
14:35
10
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
8
1
0
19:5
25
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Independiente FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Aguila)
    13/09/2019 01:30
2
9
7
1
1
16:10
22
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD Aguila)
    15/09/2019 00:30
3
8
4
2
2
17:10
14
  • ?
  • CD FAS - CD Chalatenango
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Once Deportivo)
    01/09/2019 21:30
4
10
4
3
3
16:13
15
  • ?
  • Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan)
    25/09/2019 21:30
5
9
5
4
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
6
9
3
4
2
15:12
13
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
7
9
4
2
3
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila)
    22/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
8
8
5
1
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - Alianza FC
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CD Aguila - Municipal Limeno)
    01/09/2019 21:30
9
10
2
7
1
10:8
13
  • ?
  • El Vencedor - Jocoro FC
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
10
9
2
3
4
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - Alianza FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
11
9
2
1
6
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD FAS
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
12
9
0
3
6
7:18
3
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
3
2
13:9
15
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - Alianza FC
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
2
9
2
3
4
11:18
9
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
3
10
3
5
2
13:12
14
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD FAS
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    22/09/2019 21:15
4
8
4
1
3
12:13
13
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CD Aguila - Municipal Limeno)
    01/09/2019 21:30
5
9
2
2
5
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC)
    14/09/2019 21:30
6
9
3
3
3
13:12
12
  • ?
  • CD FAS - CD Chalatenango
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Chalatenango)
    14/09/2019 21:30
7
9
2
5
2
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan)
    25/09/2019 21:30
8
10
2
3
5
6:12
9
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - CD Aguila
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
9
8
3
1
4
13:13
10
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jocoro FC - El Vencedor)
    08/09/2019 19:30
10
9
2
3
4
10:15
9
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Independiente FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
11
9
1
2
6
6:13
5
  • ?
  • El Vencedor - Jocoro FC
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
12
9
2
1
6
7:17
7
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Once Deportivo)
    01/09/2019 21:30