Primera Division - 2020

Santiago Wanderers03Universidad Catolica

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inCarlos Rodolfo Rotondi
inMatias Marin
Red card73''
red cardEzequiel Luna
Yellow card76''
yellow cardJuan Pablo Mino
Player substitution81''
inEnzo Gutierrez
inGustavo Lanaro
Player substitution84''
inAlexis Valencia
inMatias Fernandez
Yellow card85''
yellow cardNestor Canelon
Yellow card12''
yellow cardValber Huerta
Yellow card33''
yellow cardLuciano Aued
Goal37''
goalLuciano Aued
Goal60''
goalEdson Puch
Yellow card69''
yellow cardBenjamin Kuscevic
Yellow card76''
yellow cardJose Fuenzalida
Player substitution83''
inCesar Munder
inEdson Puch
Goal87''
goalGaston Lezcano
Goal90''
goalFernando Zampedri

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
12'
yellow cardValber Huerta
33'
yellow cardLuciano Aued
37'
goalLuciano Aued
Second half
inCarlos Rodolfo Rotondi
outMatias Marin
46'
60'
goalEdson Puch
69'
yellow cardBenjamin Kuscevic
red cardEzequiel Luna
73'
yellow cardJuan Pablo Mino
76'
76'
yellow cardJose Fuenzalida
inEnzo Gutierrez
outGustavo Lanaro
81'
83'
inCesar Munder
outEdson Puch
inAlexis Valencia
outMatias Fernandez
84'
yellow cardNestor Canelon
85'
87'
goalGaston Lezcano
90'
goalFernando Zampedri
90'

G O O O A A L - Fernando Zampedri scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

G O O O A A L - Gaston Lezcano scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

Nestor Canelon is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

Santiago Wanderers make a substitution. Matias Fernandez runs off the field and in comes Alexis Valencia

83'

Universidad Catolica make a substitution. Edson Puch runs off the field and in comes Cesar Munder

81'

Santiago Wanderers make a substitution. Gustavo Lanaro runs off the field and in comes Enzo Gutierrez

76'

Jose Fuenzalida is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

Juan Pablo Mino is shown a yellow card by the referee

73'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Ezequiel Luna is dismissed

69'

Benjamin Kuscevic is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

G O O O A A L - Edson Puch scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Santiago Wanderers make a substitution. Matias Marin runs off the field and in comes Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi

37'

G O O O A A L - Luciano Aued scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

Luciano Aued is shown a yellow card by the referee

12'

Valber Huerta is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
7Matias Fernandezout84'yellow card12'Valber Huerta5
24Luis Garciayellow card33'goal37'Luciano Aued11
21Marco MedelIgnacio Saavedra8
5Francisco Alarcongoal90'Fernando Zampedri9
15Matias Marinout46'Matias Dituro1
11Nestor Canelonyellow card85'goal60'out83'Edson Puch10
22Juan Pablo Minoyellow card76'yellow card69'Benjamin Kuscevic13
27Juan Carlos SotoDiego Buonanotte18
19Ezequiel Lunared card73'Alfonso Parot24
12Mauricio Vianayellow card76'Jose Fuenzalida19
9Gustavo Lanaroout81'goal87'Gaston Lezcano15
Substitutes
16Alexis Valenciain84'Bruno Barticciotto22
10Enzo Gutierrezin81'Tomas Astaburuaga7
28Jason LeonMarcelino Nunez26
3Daniel GonzalezMarcelo Suarez12
1Christian FuentesJuan Cornejo23
31Axel Herrerain83'Cesar Munder16
29Carlos Rodolfo Rotondiin46'Stefano Magnasco29
Coach
Miguel RamirezAriel Holan
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
2
7
5
1
1
9:6
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
3
7
5
1
1
7:6
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
4
7
4
2
1
15:7
14
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
5
7
3
3
1
12:7
12
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
6
7
3
3
1
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
7
7
3
2
2
14:11
11
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
8
7
3
2
2
13:10
11
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
9
7
3
2
2
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
10
8
2
4
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Palestino - Everton CD
    19/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
11
8
2
3
3
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
12
8
2
2
4
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
13
7
2
1
4
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
14
8
0
5
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola
    19/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
15
8
1
1
6
7:10
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
16
7
1
1
5
8:13
4
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
8:15
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
2
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
3
4
4
0
0
4:0
12
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
4
4
2
2
0
9:2
8
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
5
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
7
5
2
2
1
11:9
8
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
8
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - La Serena
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
9
4
3
1
0
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
10
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Antofagasta
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
11
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
12
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
13
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
14
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola
    19/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
15
4
1
0
3
5:5
3
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
16
4
1
0
3
6:9
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
17
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
5:10
1
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
10:3
13
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
2
3
2
0
1
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
3
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
4
3
2
0
1
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
5
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
6
4
2
1
1
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Palestino
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
7
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
8
3
1
1
1
6:6
4
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
9
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
10
4
0
3
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Palestino - Everton CD
    19/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
11
4
1
1
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
12
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
13
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
14
5
0
4
1
6:7
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
15
4
0
1
3
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - La Serena
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
16
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00