State Leagues: Paulista A1 - 2020

Santo Andre21Sao Paulo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalFernando
Goal33''
goalDudu Vieira
Goal61''
goalDani Alves

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFernando
5'
goalDudu Vieira
33'
Second half
61'
goalDani Alves
61'

G O O O A A L - Dani Alves scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Dudu Vieira scores in the penalty shoot-out.

5'

G O O O A A L - Fernando scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
1
1
14:3
16
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Guarani)
    21/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Palmeiras - Mirassol)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Palmeiras)
    08/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Palmeiras - Oeste FC)
    29/01/2020 22:15
2
6
5
0
1
10:6
15
  • ?
  • Santo Andre - Bragantino
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre)
    14/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Sao Paulo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Santo Andre)
    02/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Agua Santa)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Ferroviaria)
    26/01/2020 22:00
3
6
3
2
1
6:3
11
  • ?
  • Ituano FC - Santos FC
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Santos FC)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Botafogo SP)
    10/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Inter de Limeira)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Santos FC)
    27/01/2020 23:00
4
6
2
4
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Novorizontino - Mirassol
    21/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Novorizontino)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Ituano FC)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Novorizontino)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Bragantino)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Agua Santa - Novorizontino)
    25/01/2020 18:00
5
6
3
0
3
4:8
9
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre)
    14/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthians - Inter de Limeira)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Ponte Preta)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Inter de Limeira)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bragantino - Inter de Limeira)
    27/01/2020 23:00
6
6
2
3
1
12:6
9
  • ?
  • Novorizontino - Mirassol
    21/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Palmeiras - Mirassol)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirassol - Bragantino)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Botafogo SP - Mirassol)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Guarani)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Corinthians)
    26/01/2020 22:00
7
7
2
3
2
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Guarani - Agua Santa
    28/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Guarani)
    21/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Novorizontino)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Santo Andre)
    02/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Guarani)
    31/01/2020 00:30
8
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Sao Paulo
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Sao Paulo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Novorizontino)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo)
    30/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    26/01/2020 19:00
9
6
2
2
2
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Agua Santa - Corinthians
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthians - Inter de Limeira)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - Corinthians)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Corinthians)
    26/01/2020 22:00
10
6
2
2
2
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Santo Andre - Bragantino
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirassol - Bragantino)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Bragantino)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bragantino - Inter de Limeira)
    27/01/2020 23:00
11
6
2
0
4
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ituano FC - Ponte Preta)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Palmeiras)
    08/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Ponte Preta)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - Corinthians)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    26/01/2020 19:00
12
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Ituano FC - Santos FC
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ituano FC - Ponte Preta)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Ituano FC)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Ituano FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ituano FC - Botafogo SP)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Ituano FC)
    25/01/2020 20:00
13
6
1
2
3
8:7
5
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Santos FC)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Agua Santa - Ferroviaria)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Oeste FC - Ferroviaria)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo)
    30/01/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Ferroviaria)
    26/01/2020 22:00
14
6
1
2
3
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Agua Santa - Corinthians
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Agua Santa)
    15/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Agua Santa - Ferroviaria)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Ituano FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Agua Santa)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Agua Santa - Novorizontino)
    25/01/2020 18:00
15
6
1
1
4
3:15
4
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Sao Paulo
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Oeste FC - Ferroviaria)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Palmeiras - Oeste FC)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Ituano FC)
    25/01/2020 20:00
16
6
0
2
4
4:16
2
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Agua Santa)
    15/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Botafogo SP)
    10/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Botafogo SP - Mirassol)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ituano FC - Botafogo SP)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    26/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
8:1
10
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Ferroviaria
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Guarani)
    21/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Palmeiras - Mirassol)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Palmeiras - Oeste FC)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    26/01/2020 19:00
2
3
3
0
0
5:2
9
  • ?
  • Santo Andre - Bragantino
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Sao Paulo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Agua Santa)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Ferroviaria)
    26/01/2020 22:00
3
3
2
1
0
4:0
7
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Botafogo SP)
    10/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Inter de Limeira)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos FC - Bragantino)
    23/01/2020 22:15
4
3
1
2
0
2:0
5
  • ?
  • Novorizontino - Mirassol
    21/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Ituano FC)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Bragantino)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Novorizontino - Oeste FC)
    22/01/2020 20:00
5
3
1
0
2
2:6
3
  • ?
  • Inter de Limeira - Novorizontino
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre)
    14/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Ponte Preta)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Inter de Limeira - Guarani)
    22/01/2020 22:15
6
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Mirassol - Oeste FC
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirassol - Bragantino)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Guarani)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Corinthians)
    26/01/2020 22:00
7
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Guarani - Agua Santa
    28/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Novorizontino)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Santo Andre)
    02/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Santos FC)
    27/01/2020 23:00
8
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Novorizontino)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Agua Santa)
    23/01/2020 00:30
9
3
2
0
1
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Santo Andre
    27/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthians - Inter de Limeira)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Corinthians - Botafogo SP)
    24/01/2020 00:30
10
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Ituano FC
    29/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bragantino - Inter de Limeira)
    27/01/2020 23:00
11
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Palmeiras)
    08/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - Corinthians)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ponte Preta - Santo Andre)
    23/01/2020 22:00
12
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Ituano FC - Santos FC
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ituano FC - Ponte Preta)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ituano FC - Botafogo SP)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ituano FC - Palmeiras)
    22/01/2020 22:15
13
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Santos FC)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo)
    30/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferroviaria - Mirassol)
    23/01/2020 19:30
14
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Agua Santa - Corinthians
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Agua Santa - Ferroviaria)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Ituano FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Agua Santa - Novorizontino)
    25/01/2020 18:00
15
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Sao Paulo
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Oeste FC - Ferroviaria)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Ituano FC)
    25/01/2020 20:00
16
3
0
1
2
1:8
1
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Agua Santa)
    15/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Botafogo SP - Mirassol)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    26/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
0
1
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Palmeiras)
    08/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ituano FC - Palmeiras)
    22/01/2020 22:15
2
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Santo Andre
    27/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre)
    14/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Santo Andre)
    02/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ponte Preta - Santo Andre)
    23/01/2020 22:00
3
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Ituano FC - Santos FC
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Santos FC)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Santos FC)
    27/01/2020 23:00
4
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Inter de Limeira - Novorizontino
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Novorizontino)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Novorizontino)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Agua Santa - Novorizontino)
    25/01/2020 18:00
5
3
2
0
1
2:2
6
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthians - Inter de Limeira)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Inter de Limeira)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bragantino - Inter de Limeira)
    27/01/2020 23:00
6
3
1
1
1
8:4
4
  • ?
  • Novorizontino - Mirassol
    21/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Palmeiras - Mirassol)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Botafogo SP - Mirassol)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferroviaria - Mirassol)
    23/01/2020 19:30
7
4
1
2
1
6:3
5
  • ?
  • Ituano FC - Guarani
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Guarani)
    21/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Guarani)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Inter de Limeira - Guarani)
    22/01/2020 22:15
8
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Sao Paulo
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Sao Paulo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo)
    30/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    26/01/2020 19:00
9
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Agua Santa - Corinthians
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - Corinthians)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Corinthians)
    26/01/2020 22:00
10
3
0
2
1
0:2
2
  • ?
  • Santo Andre - Bragantino
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirassol - Bragantino)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Bragantino)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos FC - Bragantino)
    23/01/2020 22:15
11
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ituano FC - Ponte Preta)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Ponte Preta)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    26/01/2020 19:00
12
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Ituano FC
    29/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Ituano FC)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Ituano FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Ituano FC)
    25/01/2020 20:00
13
3
1
0
2
6:4
3
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Agua Santa - Ferroviaria)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Oeste FC - Ferroviaria)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Ferroviaria)
    26/01/2020 22:00
14
3
0
1
2
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Guarani - Agua Santa
    28/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Agua Santa)
    15/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Agua Santa)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Agua Santa)
    23/01/2020 00:30
15
3
0
0
3
0:9
0
  • ?
  • Mirassol - Oeste FC
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Palmeiras - Oeste FC)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Novorizontino - Oeste FC)
    22/01/2020 20:00
16
3
0
1
2
3:8
1
  • ?
  • Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Botafogo SP)
    10/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ituano FC - Botafogo SP)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Corinthians - Botafogo SP)
    24/01/2020 00:30