State Leagues: Paulista A1 - 2020

Santos FC  Palmeiras

Upcoming

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
12:7
19
  • ?
  • Santo Andre - Oeste FC
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santo Andre)
    27/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Bragantino)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre)
    14/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Sao Paulo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Santo Andre)
    02/02/2020 22:00
2
7
5
1
1
14:3
16
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Guarani)
    21/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Palmeiras - Mirassol)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Palmeiras)
    08/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Palmeiras - Oeste FC)
    29/01/2020 22:15
3
7
3
3
1
10:4
12
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Sao Paulo)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Sao Paulo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Novorizontino)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo)
    30/01/2020 00:30
4
7
3
2
2
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ituano FC - Santos FC)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Santos FC)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Botafogo SP)
    10/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Inter de Limeira)
    30/01/2020 22:15
5
7
2
5
0
7:3
11
  • ?
  • Inter de Limeira - Novorizontino
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novorizontino - Mirassol)
    21/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Novorizontino)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Ituano FC)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Novorizontino)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Bragantino)
    30/01/2020 22:15
6
7
2
4
1
13:7
10
  • ?
  • Mirassol - Oeste FC
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novorizontino - Mirassol)
    21/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Palmeiras - Mirassol)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirassol - Bragantino)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Botafogo SP - Mirassol)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Guarani)
    31/01/2020 00:30
7
7
3
0
4
5:10
9
  • ?
  • Inter de Limeira - Novorizontino
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre)
    14/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthians - Inter de Limeira)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Ponte Preta)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Inter de Limeira)
    30/01/2020 22:15
8
7
2
3
2
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Guarani - Agua Santa
    28/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Guarani)
    21/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Novorizontino)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Santo Andre)
    02/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Guarani)
    31/01/2020 00:30
9
8
2
3
3
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Novorizontino - Corinthians
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santo Andre)
    27/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Agua Santa - Corinthians)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthians - Inter de Limeira)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
10
7
2
3
2
6:8
9
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Ituano FC
    29/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ituano FC - Santos FC)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ituano FC - Ponte Preta)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Ituano FC)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Ituano FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ituano FC - Botafogo SP)
    29/01/2020 22:15
11
7
2
2
3
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Ituano FC
    29/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Bragantino)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirassol - Bragantino)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Bragantino)
    30/01/2020 22:15
12
7
2
2
3
5:8
8
  • ?
  • Guarani - Agua Santa
    28/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Agua Santa - Corinthians)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Agua Santa)
    15/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Agua Santa - Ferroviaria)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Ituano FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Agua Santa)
    29/01/2020 19:30
13
7
2
1
4
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ituano FC - Ponte Preta)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Palmeiras)
    08/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Ponte Preta)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - Corinthians)
    31/01/2020 00:30
14
7
1
3
3
9:8
6
  • ?
  • Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Santos FC)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Agua Santa - Ferroviaria)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Oeste FC - Ferroviaria)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo)
    30/01/2020 00:30
15
7
1
2
4
6:17
5
  • ?
  • Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Agua Santa)
    15/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Botafogo SP)
    10/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Botafogo SP - Mirassol)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ituano FC - Botafogo SP)
    29/01/2020 22:15
16
7
1
1
5
3:19
4
  • ?
  • Mirassol - Oeste FC
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Sao Paulo)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Oeste FC - Ferroviaria)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Palmeiras - Oeste FC)
    29/01/2020 22:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
4
0
0
6:2
12
  • ?
  • Santo Andre - Oeste FC
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Bragantino)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Sao Paulo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Agua Santa)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Ferroviaria)
    26/01/2020 22:00
2
4
3
1
0
8:1
10
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Ferroviaria
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Guarani)
    21/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Palmeiras - Mirassol)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Palmeiras - Oeste FC)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    26/01/2020 19:00
3
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Novorizontino)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Agua Santa)
    23/01/2020 00:30
4
3
2
1
0
4:0
7
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Botafogo SP)
    10/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Inter de Limeira)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos FC - Bragantino)
    23/01/2020 22:15
5
4
1
3
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Novorizontino - Corinthians
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novorizontino - Mirassol)
    21/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Ituano FC)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Bragantino)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Novorizontino - Oeste FC)
    22/01/2020 20:00
6
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Mirassol - Oeste FC
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirassol - Bragantino)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Guarani)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Corinthians)
    26/01/2020 22:00
7
3
1
0
2
2:6
3
  • ?
  • Inter de Limeira - Novorizontino
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre)
    14/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Ponte Preta)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Inter de Limeira - Guarani)
    22/01/2020 22:15
8
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Guarani - Agua Santa
    28/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Novorizontino)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Santo Andre)
    02/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Santos FC)
    27/01/2020 23:00
9
4
2
1
1
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Ituano FC
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santo Andre)
    27/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthians - Inter de Limeira)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Corinthians - Botafogo SP)
    24/01/2020 00:30
10
4
2
1
1
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Ituano FC - Guarani
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ituano FC - Santos FC)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ituano FC - Ponte Preta)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ituano FC - Botafogo SP)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ituano FC - Palmeiras)
    22/01/2020 22:15
11
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Ituano FC
    29/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bragantino - Inter de Limeira)
    27/01/2020 23:00
12
4
2
1
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Agua Santa - Inter de Limeira
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Agua Santa - Corinthians)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Agua Santa - Ferroviaria)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Ituano FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Agua Santa - Novorizontino)
    25/01/2020 18:00
13
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Bragantino
    09/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Palmeiras)
    08/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - Corinthians)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ponte Preta - Santo Andre)
    23/01/2020 22:00
14
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Santos FC)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo)
    30/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferroviaria - Mirassol)
    23/01/2020 19:30
15
4
1
1
2
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Sao Paulo
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Agua Santa)
    15/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Botafogo SP - Mirassol)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    26/01/2020 19:00
16
4
1
1
2
3:10
4
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Botafogo SP
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Sao Paulo)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Oeste FC - Ferroviaria)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Ituano FC)
    25/01/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Mirassol - Santo Andre
    15/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santo Andre)
    27/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre)
    14/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Santo Andre)
    02/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ponte Preta - Santo Andre)
    23/01/2020 22:00
2
3
2
0
1
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Palmeiras)
    08/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ituano FC - Palmeiras)
    22/01/2020 22:15
3
4
2
1
1
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Sao Paulo
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Sao Paulo)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Sao Paulo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo)
    30/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    26/01/2020 19:00
4
4
1
1
2
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Santos FC
    14/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ituano FC - Santos FC)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Santos FC)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Santos FC)
    27/01/2020 23:00
5
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Inter de Limeira - Novorizontino
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Novorizontino)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Novorizontino)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Agua Santa - Novorizontino)
    25/01/2020 18:00
6
4
1
2
1
9:5
5
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Mirassol
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novorizontino - Mirassol)
    21/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Palmeiras - Mirassol)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Botafogo SP - Mirassol)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferroviaria - Mirassol)
    23/01/2020 19:30
7
4
2
0
2
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Agua Santa - Inter de Limeira
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthians - Inter de Limeira)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Inter de Limeira)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bragantino - Inter de Limeira)
    27/01/2020 23:00
8
4
1
2
1
6:3
5
  • ?
  • Ituano FC - Guarani
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Guarani)
    21/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Guarani)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Inter de Limeira - Guarani)
    22/01/2020 22:15
9
4
0
2
2
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Novorizontino - Corinthians
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Agua Santa - Corinthians)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - Corinthians)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Corinthians)
    26/01/2020 22:00
10
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Ituano FC
    29/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Ituano FC)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Ituano FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Ituano FC)
    25/01/2020 20:00
11
4
0
2
2
0:3
2
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Bragantino
    09/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Bragantino)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirassol - Bragantino)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Bragantino)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos FC - Bragantino)
    23/01/2020 22:15
12
3
0
1
2
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Guarani - Agua Santa
    28/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Agua Santa)
    15/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Agua Santa)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Agua Santa)
    23/01/2020 00:30
13
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ituano FC - Ponte Preta)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Ponte Preta)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    26/01/2020 19:00
14
4
1
1
2
7:5
4
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Ferroviaria
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Agua Santa - Ferroviaria)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Oeste FC - Ferroviaria)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Ferroviaria)
    26/01/2020 22:00
15
3
0
1
2
3:8
1
  • ?
  • Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Botafogo SP)
    10/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ituano FC - Botafogo SP)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Corinthians - Botafogo SP)
    24/01/2020 00:30
16
3
0
0
3
0:9
0
  • ?
  • Mirassol - Oeste FC
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Palmeiras - Oeste FC)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Novorizontino - Oeste FC)
    22/01/2020 20:00