Serie B - 2019

Sao Bento22Sport Recife

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalZe Roberto
Goal81''
goalVinicius Kiss
Goal45''
goalGuilherme Augusto
Goal55''
goalSander

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalZe Roberto
27'
45'
goalGuilherme Augusto
Second half
55'
goalSander
goalVinicius Kiss
81'
81'

G O O O A A L - Vinicius Kiss scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

G O O O A A L - Sander scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Guilherme Augusto scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Ze Roberto scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.251.921.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.303.45
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.504.001.23
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:07.00
Betfred0:06.50
BWin0:06.25
William Hill0:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:16.00
Betfred0:15.50
SportingBet0:16.75
BWin0:16.75
William Hill0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.50
SportingBet0:210.00
BWin0:210.00
William Hill0:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:321.00
Betfred0:317.00
SportingBet0:319.50
BWin0:319.50
William Hill0:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
Betfred0:441.00
SportingBet0:441.00
BWin0:441.00
William Hill0:451.00
Betway0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:5151.00
Bet3650:5101.00
Coral0:5151.00
Betfred0:581.00
William Hill0:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Unibet0:6301.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.00
SportingBet1:08.50
BWin1:08.50
William Hill1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Bet3651:16.00
BWin1:16.50
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
BWin1:210.00
William Hill1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
BWin1:319.00
William Hill1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
BWin1:451.00
William Hill1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:5151.00
Bet3651:5126.00
Coral1:5151.00
Betfred1:581.00
William Hill1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Unibet1:6226.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
Betfred2:013.00
BWin2:016.00
William Hill2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:113.00
Betfred2:110.00
SportingBet2:112.50
BWin2:112.50
William Hill2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:217.00
Bet3652:219.00
Coral2:217.00
Betfred2:213.00
BWin2:217.00
William Hill2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
Betfred2:326.00
SportingBet2:331.00
BWin2:331.00
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
Betfred2:451.00
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Unibet2:6301.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:036.00
William Hill3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:134.00
SportingBet3:129.00
BWin3:129.00
William Hill3:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
Betfred3:234.00
SportingBet3:241.00
BWin3:241.00
William Hill3:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:367.00
Betfred3:351.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Coral3:4201.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5181.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:081.00
SportingBet4:081.00
BWin4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:091.00
Marathon4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:181.00
Betfred4:167.00
SportingBet4:181.00
BWin4:181.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:181.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2101.00
BWin4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Coral4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
188Bet4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1276.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2201.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3276.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
35
21
8
6
61:25
71
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Criciuma
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
35
16
15
4
47:28
63
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Vila Nova
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
3
Champions League (Promotion)
35
15
12
8
44:33
57
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Oeste FC
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
35
14
15
6
41:27
57
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Parana Clube
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
5
35
15
10
10
38:31
55
  • ?
  • America MG - Vitoria
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
6
35
14
12
9
30:28
54
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Parana Clube
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
7
35
14
9
12
42:41
51
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
8
35
13
11
11
42:38
50
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cuiaba
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
9
35
13
10
12
30:37
49
  • ?
  • Guarani - Operario Ferroviario
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
10
35
13
8
14
34:34
47
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Botafogo SP
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
11
35
10
14
11
36:35
44
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
12
35
11
10
14
28:38
43
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
13
35
10
12
13
38:43
42
  • ?
  • America MG - Vitoria
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
14
35
11
8
16
26:34
41
  • ?
  • Guarani - Operario Ferroviario
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
15
35
8
16
11
39:45
40
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Oeste FC
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
16
35
7
17
11
30:37
38
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cuiaba
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
35
10
5
20
33:48
35
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Botafogo SP
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
35
7
13
15
26:35
34
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Criciuma
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
35
6
16
13
24:38
34
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Vila Nova
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
35
7
9
19
37:51
30
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
5
0
37:11
41
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Criciuma
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Vitoria)
    29/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
6
1
26:12
36
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Vila Nova
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Operario Ferroviario)
    28/09/2019 22:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
23:13
34
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Oeste FC
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coritiba - America MG)
    28/09/2019 19:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
17
8
7
2
24:13
31
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Parana Clube
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Figueirense)
    28/09/2019 00:30
5
17
8
4
5
20:18
28
  • ?
  • America MG - Vitoria
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(America MG - CRB)
    03/10/2019 22:15
6
18
7
9
2
12:6
30
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Botafogo SP
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
7
17
6
5
6
19:20
23
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sao Bento)
    29/09/2019 00:00
8
18
8
5
5
29:21
29
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Vila Nova
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
9
18
11
3
4
20:14
36
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
10
18
6
5
7
19:19
23
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Cuiaba
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
11
18
7
6
5
23:18
27
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
12
18
7
5
6
13:15
26
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
13
18
6
7
5
21:17
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Coritiba
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
14
17
9
2
6
16:14
29
  • ?
  • Guarani - Operario Ferroviario
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - Atletico GO)
    30/09/2019 23:00
15
18
5
9
4
19:18
24
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Criciuma
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
16
17
4
7
6
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cuiaba
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    04/10/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
3
8
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Botafogo SP
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - Vila Nova)
    27/09/2019 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
18
6
7
5
18:15
25
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Parana Clube
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
11
6
10:19
14
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Oeste FC
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
5
7
17:21
20
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Coritiba)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sao Bento - Bragantino)
    05/10/2019 00:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
9
3
6
24:14
30
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Bragantino
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
6
9
3
21:16
27
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Sport Recife
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
18
5
8
5
21:20
23
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Coritiba
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
18
6
8
4
17:14
26
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
5
18
7
6
5
18:13
27
  • ?
  • Guarani - America MG
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
6
17
7
3
7
18:22
24
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Parana Clube
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Parana Clube)
    28/09/2019 22:00
7
18
8
4
6
23:21
28
  • ?
  • Bragantino - CRB
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
8
17
5
6
6
13:17
21
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cuiaba
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ponte Preta - Cuiaba)
    28/09/2019 19:30
9
17
2
7
8
10:23
13
  • ?
  • Guarani - Operario Ferroviario
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Operario Ferroviario)
    28/09/2019 22:00
10
17
7
3
7
15:15
24
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Botafogo SP
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Botafogo SP)
    28/09/2019 14:00
11
17
3
8
6
13:17
17
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
17
4
5
8
15:23
17
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/10/2019 22:00
13
17
4
5
8
17:26
17
  • ?
  • America MG - Vitoria
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Vitoria)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Vitoria)
    29/09/2019 19:00
14
18
2
6
10
10:20
12
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Guarani
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
15
17
3
7
7
20:27
16
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Oeste FC
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    04/10/2019 22:15
16
18
3
10
5
13:16
19
  • ?
  • CRB - Figueirense
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
2
12
15:28
14
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Londrina EC
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
6
10
8:20
9
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Criciuma
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Criciuma)
    01/10/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
5
7
14:19
20
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Vila Nova
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - Vila Nova)
    27/09/2019 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
4
12
20:30
10
  • ?
  • America MG - Sao Bento
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15