Serie A - 2020

Sao Paulo00Gremio

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card62''
yellow cardIgor Gomes
Yellow card63''
yellow cardDani Alves
Player substitution65''
inVitor Bueno
inIgor Gomes
Yellow card73''
yellow cardLuan Santos
Player substitution79''
inJonas Toro
inBrenner da Silva
Player substitution79''
inPaulinho
inGabriel
Yellow card81''
yellow cardVitor Bueno
Player substitution88''
inSantiago Trellez Viveros
inLuciano Neves
Yellow card52''
yellow cardGeromel
Player substitution60''
inThaciano
inAlisson
Player substitution67''
inFerreira
inLuiz Fernando
Player substitution72''
inJean Pyerre
inMaicon
Player substitution72''
inLucas Silva
inIsaque
Yellow card75''
yellow cardWalter Kannemann

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
52'
yellow cardGeromel
60'
inThaciano
outAlisson
yellow cardIgor Gomes
62'
yellow cardDani Alves
63'
inVitor Bueno
outIgor Gomes
65'
67'
inFerreira
outLuiz Fernando
72'
inJean Pyerre
outMaicon
72'
inLucas Silva
outIsaque
yellow cardLuan Santos
73'
75'
yellow cardWalter Kannemann
inJonas Toro
outBrenner da Silva
79'
inPaulinho
outGabriel
79'
yellow cardVitor Bueno
81'
inSantiago Trellez Viveros
outLuciano Neves
88'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Luciano Neves is coming off and he is replaced by Santiago Trellez Viveros

81'

Yellow card for Vitor Bueno

79'

Gabriel is coming off and he is replaced by Paulinho

79'

Brenner da Silva is coming off and he is replaced by Jonas Toro

75'

Yellow card for Walter Kannemann

73'

Yellow card for Luan Santos

72'

Isaque is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Silva

72'

Maicon is coming off and he is replaced by Jean Pyerre

67'

Luiz Fernando is coming off and he is replaced by Ferreira

65'

Igor Gomes is coming off and he is replaced by Vitor Bueno

63'

Yellow card for Dani Alves

62'

Yellow card for Igor Gomes

60'

Alisson is coming off and he is replaced by Thaciano

52'

Yellow card for Geromel

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Tiago VolpiVanderlei27
Starting Lineups
6ReinaldoBruno Cortez12
3Bruno Alvesyellow card75'Walter Kannemann4
27Diegoyellow card52'Geromel3
10Dani Alvesyellow card63'Luis Orejuela17
13Luan Santosyellow card73'Matheus Henrique7
8Tche Tcheout72'Maicon8
26Igor Gomesyellow card62'out65'Pepe25
11Luciano Nevesout88'out72'Isaque46
42Gabrielout79'out60'Alisson23
30Brenner da Silvaout79'out67'Luiz Fernando19
Substitutes
25Gonzalo CarneiroEverton11
40Thiagoin72'Jean Pyerre21
32RodrigoPaulo Victor1
16LeoRobinho18
9PabloRodrigues38
38Paulinhoin79'Victor Ferraz2
18Jonas Toroin79'in72'Lucas Silva16
41Denis JuniorGuilherme Azevedo39
35Rodrigo Nestorin60'Thaciano20
12Vitor Buenoin65'yellow card81'David Braz14
17Santiago Trellez Viverosin88'in67'Ferreira47
Diogo Barbosa32
Coach
Fernando DinizRenato Gaucho
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
4
3
28:13
34
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
2
17
10
4
3
30:19
34
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
3
16
10
1
5
31:20
31
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
4
15
7
6
2
20:13
27
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
5
17
7
6
4
23:19
27
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
6
17
7
5
5
25:20
26
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
7
16
6
6
4
16:11
24
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    15/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
8
16
5
7
4
19:20
22
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
9
17
5
7
5
17:21
22
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
10
18
5
6
7
21:26
21
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
11
16
4
9
3
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
12
17
6
2
9
18:26
20
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Sport Recife
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
13
17
5
4
8
22:25
19
  • ?
  • Bahia - Fortaleza
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
14
16
5
4
7
19:23
19
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
15
17
3
10
4
17:20
19
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
16
16
5
3
8
19:24
18
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
12:17
16
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
14:22
16
  • ?
  • Ceara - Coritiba
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
7
7
19:24
16
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Goias
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
19:28
11
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
2
0
15:4
20
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Ceara)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Bahia)
    06/09/2020 19:00
2
8
4
3
1
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Sao Paulo
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Fortaleza)
    05/09/2020 20:00
3
8
7
1
0
21:6
22
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Bragantino)
    13/09/2020 21:00
4
8
5
3
0
12:4
18
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    06/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    30/08/2020 14:00
5
9
3
4
2
14:11
13
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Bahia
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico MG)
    10/09/2020 00:30
6
9
5
3
1
16:9
18
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fluminense - Coritiba)
    28/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fluminense - Corinthians)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Flamengo)
    10/09/2020 00:30
7
8
5
2
1
9:3
17
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Fluminense
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Internacional)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Sport Recife)
    09/09/2020 21:00
8
8
2
4
2
10:12
10
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palmeiras - Sport Recife)
    13/09/2020 22:45
9
8
2
4
2
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Atletico GO - Atletico MG)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Gremio)
    06/09/2020 22:00
10
8
2
4
2
11:14
10
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Atletico GO)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Bahia)
    17/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Corinthians - Palmeiras)
    10/09/2020 22:15
11
8
3
4
1
10:7
13
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Palmeiras)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Fortaleza)
    13/09/2020 19:00
12
8
4
0
4
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Corinthians)
    24/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Fluminense)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Goias)
    06/09/2020 23:30
13
9
4
1
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Bahia - Fortaleza
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bahia - Atletico GO)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bahia - Gremio)
    10/09/2020 22:15
14
8
4
2
2
10:8
14
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Flamengo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Santos FC)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Fortaleza)
    02/09/2020 22:00
15
9
2
4
3
8:10
10
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Ceara
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bahia)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Santos FC)
    20/09/2020 21:15
16
8
3
2
3
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    15/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Atletico GO)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense)
    06/09/2020 21:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
3
3
6:6
12
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Gremio
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Bahia)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba)
    12/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    09/09/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Atletico GO
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Vasco da Gama)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Atletico MG)
    06/09/2020 23:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
2
3
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Goias
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bragantino - Ceara)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    06/09/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
13:16
8
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Internacional)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Goias - Coritiba)
    09/09/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
2
3
13:9
14
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Internacional)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Internacional)
    13/09/2020 21:00
2
9
6
1
2
17:12
19
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Flamengo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Flamengo)
    10/09/2020 00:30
3
8
3
0
5
10:14
9
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Atletico MG
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Atletico GO - Atletico MG)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico MG)
    10/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Atletico MG)
    06/09/2020 23:30
4
7
2
3
2
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Sao Paulo)
    03/09/2020 23:00
5
8
4
2
2
9:8
14
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Santos FC)
    20/09/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Santos FC)
    06/09/2020 00:00
6
8
2
2
4
9:11
8
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Fluminense
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Fluminense)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    06/09/2020 19:00
7
8
1
4
3
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    15/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Fortaleza)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Fortaleza)
    05/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Fortaleza)
    02/09/2020 22:00
8
8
3
3
2
9:8
12
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Palmeiras)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Corinthians - Palmeiras)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    06/09/2020 14:00
9
9
3
3
3
5:10
12
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Atletico GO
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Atletico GO)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bahia - Atletico GO)
    13/09/2020 21:00
10
10
3
2
5
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Corinthians
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Corinthians)
    24/09/2020 00:30
11
8
1
5
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Gremio
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bahia - Gremio)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Gremio)
    06/09/2020 22:00
12
9
2
2
5
7:14
8
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Sport Recife
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palmeiras - Sport Recife)
    13/09/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Sport Recife)
    09/09/2020 21:00
13
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Bahia
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bahia)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Bahia)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Bahia)
    17/09/2020 00:30
14
8
1
2
5
9:15
5
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Ceara
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bragantino - Ceara)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Ceara)
    10/09/2020 22:15
15
8
1
6
1
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Botafogo RJ)
    05/09/2020 22:00
16
8
2
1
5
10:16
7
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Vasco da Gama)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama)
    13/09/2020 23:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    26/08/2020 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
10:16
8
  • ?
  • Ceara - Coritiba
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fluminense - Coritiba)
    28/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba)
    12/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Goias - Coritiba)
    09/09/2020 21:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
5
4
8:14
5
  • ?
  • Gremio - Bragantino
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Bragantino)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Goias)
    06/09/2020 23:30