Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A Zona A - 2019/2020

Sarmiento de Resistencia20Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal79''
goalJoel Vargas
Goal90''
goalJoel Vargas
Red card90''
red cardSebastian Parera
Summary
Second half
goalJoel Vargas
79'
goalJoel Vargas
90'
red cardSebastian Parera
90'
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Sebastian Parera is dismissed

90'

G O O O A A L - Joel Vargas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

79'

G O O O A A L - Joel Vargas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.067.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.402.75
Betway1.501.432.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.251.57
SportingBet2.502.201.60
BWin2.502.201.60
Marathon2.502.221.60
Tipico2.502.201.60
Betway2.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.504.501.17
SportingBet3.504.001.20
BWin3.504.001.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.508.501.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.502.50
Betway0.501.502.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.002.051.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.503.251.29
Betway1.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.509.501.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.333.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.502.401.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.00
Betway0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.50
Betway0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:218.00
Betway0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:356.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Betway0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Betway1:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:212.00
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:341.00
Betway1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4151.00
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
Betway2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:214.00
Betway2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:346.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Betway2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:012.00
Betway3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:114.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Betway3:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:036.00
Betway4:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:136.00
Betway4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:281.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Betway4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0126.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1151.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Betway5:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
5:0
7
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Boca Unidos
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Douglas Haig - Union de Sunchales)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Guemes - Union de Sunchales)
    31/08/2019 01:00
2
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    01/09/2019 00:30
3
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Central Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte)
    01/09/2019 17:00
4
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos)
    11/09/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/09/2019 17:30
5
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Douglas Haig - Union de Sunchales)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/09/2019 17:30
6
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Guemes
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martin de Formosa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    01/09/2019 00:30
7
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Guemes
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Guemes)
    08/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Guemes - Union de Sunchales)
    31/08/2019 01:00
8
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte)
    31/08/2019 19:00
9
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Formosa
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Central Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martin de Formosa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/09/2019 17:00
10
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte)
    31/08/2019 19:00
11
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    08/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Boca Unidos
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos)
    11/09/2019 00:15
12
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Formosa
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte)
    01/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    08/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano)
    31/08/2019 22:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Guemes)
    08/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano)
    31/08/2019 22:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Boca Unidos
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/09/2019 20:00
2
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Sportivo Las Parejas
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    01/09/2019 00:30
3
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    08/09/2019 20:00
4
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Union de Sunchales
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos)
    11/09/2019 00:15
5
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Douglas Haig - Union de Sunchales)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/09/2019 17:30
6
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Guemes
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martin de Formosa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
7
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Central Norte
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Guemes - Union de Sunchales)
    31/08/2019 01:00
8
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig)
    08/09/2019 20:00
9
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Central Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/09/2019 17:00
10
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte)
    31/08/2019 19:00
11
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    08/09/2019 18:30
12
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
12
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Formosa
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte)
    01/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano)
    31/08/2019 22:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Guemes)
    08/09/2019 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Union de Sunchales
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Douglas Haig - Union de Sunchales)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Guemes - Union de Sunchales)
    31/08/2019 01:00
2
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    08/09/2019 20:00
3
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Central Norte
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Central Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte)
    01/09/2019 17:00
4
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/09/2019 17:30
5
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig)
    08/09/2019 20:00
6
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    01/09/2019 00:30
7
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Guemes
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Guemes)
    08/09/2019 20:30
8
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Crucero del Norte
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte)
    31/08/2019 19:00
9
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Formosa
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martin de Formosa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
10
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/09/2019 20:00
11
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Boca Unidos
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos)
    11/09/2019 00:15
12
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/09/2019 20:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    08/09/2019 18:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano)
    31/08/2019 22:00