VHL - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
110-2
113-5

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.0413.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.107.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes3.501.502.62
Bet3653.501.452.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes4.501.861.95
Bet3654.501.801.86
Betfred4.501.772.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.503.301.36
Bet3655.503.001.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.504.901.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.5011.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3658.5015.501.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3659.5019.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet0.501.204.10
BWin0.501.204.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet1.001.303.10
888Sport1.001.303.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.951.75
Unibet1.501.941.76
SportingBet1.501.951.75
BWin1.501.951.75
888Sport1.501.941.76
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.003.151.30
888Sport2.003.151.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.503.951.20
SportingBet2.504.001.20
BWin2.504.001.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.508.501.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet0.501.164.60
BWin0.501.164.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet1.001.323.10
888Sport1.001.323.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.502.051.68
Unibet1.501.971.75
SportingBet1.501.831.87
BWin1.501.831.87
888Sport1.501.971.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.002.951.34
888Sport2.002.951.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.504.201.18
SportingBet2.503.601.25
BWin2.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.508.501.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.501.801.90
Betfred-1.502.051.77
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power1.501.049.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.502.001.71
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.223.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.203.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.253.50
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt1.881.82
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power1.911.80
Bet3651.432.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:38.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:411.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:519.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:631.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:26.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:38.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:48.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:513.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:626.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:031.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:37.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:413.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:517.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:634.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:417.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:536.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:066.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:366.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:5151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
56
37
0
10
181:93
90
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SKA-Neva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Neva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Neva - Yermak Angarsk)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bars Kazan - SKA-Neva)
    14/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Dizel Penza - SKA-Neva)
    12/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lada Togliatti - SKA-Neva)
    10/02/2019 13:00
2
56
36
0
8
173:99
89
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    24/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Tambov)
    10/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Sarov)
    08/02/2019 15:30
3
56
32
0
10
162:104
86
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk)
    24/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - HC Sarov)
    10/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - HC Tambov)
    08/02/2019 14:00
4
56
29
0
13
149:110
81
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    24/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    20/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    18/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen)
    10/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bars Kazan - Rubin Tyumen)
    08/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(VVS Samara - Rubin Tyumen)
    06/02/2019 15:00
5
56
30
0
15
171:120
79
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Ryazan - Lada Togliatti)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Buran Voronezh - Lada Togliatti)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Tambov - Lada Togliatti)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HC Sarov - Lada Togliatti)
    18/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lada Togliatti - SKA-Neva)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    08/02/2019 15:00
6
56
32
0
14
159:108
78
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    23/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heilongjiang - Zvezda Chekhov)
    19/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zvezda Chekhov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    10/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Zvezda Chekhov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    08/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    06/02/2019 16:00
7
56
28
0
17
173:120
75
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    22/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    20/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    18/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Bars Kazan - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    10/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dizel Penza - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    08/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Togliatti - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    06/02/2019 15:00
8
56
23
0
13
161:134
75
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Zauralye Kurgan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    24/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Zauralye Kurgan)
    10/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Torpedo - Zauralye Kurgan)
    08/02/2019 12:30
9
56
23
0
17
127:98
72
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    23/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Heilongjiang - Khimik Voskresensk)
    17/02/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tseng Tou - Khimik Voskresensk)
    15/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    08/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    06/02/2019 15:30
10
56
27
0
18
164:116
72
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Heilongjiang - Saryarka Karaganda)
    23/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tseng Tou - Saryarka Karaganda)
    21/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Gornyak Uchaly)
    14/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Saryarka Karaganda - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    12/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Zauralye Kurgan)
    10/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    08/02/2019 13:00
11
56
27
0
20
173:144
69
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Neva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    20/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    18/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    11/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    07/02/2019 12:00
12
56
23
0
18
132:125
68
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SKA-Neva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    20/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    18/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    09/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    07/02/2019 12:00
13
56
23
0
17
131:133
67
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Ryazan - Lada Togliatti)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ryazan - VVS Samara)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ryazan - Dizel Penza)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ryazan - Bars Kazan)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Ryazan)
    10/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Ryazan)
    08/02/2019 15:00
14
56
24
0
20
132:112
67
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Dizel Penza - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    14/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bars Kazan - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    12/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VVS Samara - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    10/02/2019 13:00
15
56
21
0
22
132:134
61
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Tseng Tou - Torpedo)
    23/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tseng Tou - Saryarka Karaganda)
    21/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tseng Tou - Khimik Voskresensk)
    15/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tseng Tou - Heilongjiang)
    09/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Tseng Tou)
    03/02/2019 10:00
16
56
19
0
22
130:140
61
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Sarov - Bars Kazan)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - Bars Kazan)
    22/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Bars Kazan)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ryazan - Bars Kazan)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bars Kazan - SKA-Neva)
    14/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bars Kazan - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    12/02/2019 15:30
17
56
21
0
20
173:147
61
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Tseng Tou - Torpedo)
    23/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Heilongjiang - Torpedo)
    21/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    14/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Torpedo - Gornyak Uchaly)
    12/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    10/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Torpedo - Zauralye Kurgan)
    08/02/2019 12:30
18
56
22
0
22
135:132
61
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    24/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    14/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Saryarka Karaganda - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    12/02/2019 13:00
19
56
16
0
24
156:174
57
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Buran Voronezh - VVS Samara)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ryazan - VVS Samara)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Sarov - VVS Samara)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(HC Tambov - VVS Samara)
    18/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VVS Samara - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(VVS Samara - SKA-Neva)
    08/02/2019 15:00
20
56
16
0
25
125:155
56
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    24/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    10/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    08/02/2019 13:00
21
56
15
0
28
132:167
51
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Tambov - Dizel Penza)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Sarov - Dizel Penza)
    22/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ryazan - Dizel Penza)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Dizel Penza - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    14/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Dizel Penza - SKA-Neva)
    12/02/2019 16:00
22
56
16
0
26
123:153
51
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Tambov - Dizel Penza)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - Bars Kazan)
    22/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(HC Tambov - Lada Togliatti)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(HC Tambov - VVS Samara)
    18/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - HC Tambov)
    14/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Tambov)
    12/02/2019 15:00
23
56
19
0
28
131:182
51
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Buran Voronezh - VVS Samara)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Buran Voronezh - Lada Togliatti)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Bars Kazan)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Buran Voronezh)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Buran Voronezh)
    08/02/2019 14:00
24
56
17
0
29
160:175
49
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk)
    24/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Gornyak Uchaly - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Gornyak Uchaly)
    14/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Torpedo - Gornyak Uchaly)
    12/02/2019 12:30
25
56
12
0
31
119:176
42
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Sarov - Bars Kazan)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Sarov - Dizel Penza)
    22/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Sarov - VVS Samara)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HC Sarov - Lada Togliatti)
    18/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Sarov)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - HC Sarov)
    12/02/2019 14:00
26
56
11
0
32
108:185
40
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    24/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Sarov)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Tambov)
    12/02/2019 15:00
27
56
11
0
36
112:192
34
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Zauralye Kurgan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    24/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Gornyak Uchaly - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - HC Tambov)
    14/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - HC Sarov)
    12/02/2019 14:00
28
56
9
0
36
97:175
33
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    24/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    22/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Neva - Yermak Angarsk)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    11/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    09/02/2019 09:00
29
56
8
0
36
129:247
33
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Heilongjiang - Saryarka Karaganda)
    23/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Heilongjiang - Torpedo)
    21/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heilongjiang - Zvezda Chekhov)
    19/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Heilongjiang - Khimik Voskresensk)
    17/02/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tseng Tou - Heilongjiang)
    09/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Heilongjiang)
    03/02/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
19
0
5
92:47
45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SKA-Neva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Neva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Neva - Yermak Angarsk)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Neva - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKA-Neva - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    02/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Neva - Toros Neftekamsk)
    31/01/2019 16:00
2
28
21
0
3
103:50
49
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Tambov)
    10/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Sarov)
    08/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ryazan)
    06/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Buran Voronezh)
    04/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    21/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    19/01/2019 14:00
3
28
18
0
5
78:44
44
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - HC Sarov)
    10/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - HC Tambov)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - Buran Voronezh)
    06/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Toros Neftekamsk - Ryazan)
    04/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    19/01/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    17/01/2019 14:00
4
28
15
0
4
81:52
45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    24/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    20/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    18/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    31/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    29/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    27/01/2019 12:00
5
28
17
0
6
89:53
43
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lada Togliatti - SKA-Neva)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    08/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Togliatti - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Rubin Tyumen)
    04/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    11/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    09/01/2019 15:00
6
28
19
0
5
88:48
44
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    23/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zvezda Chekhov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    10/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Zvezda Chekhov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    08/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    06/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Zauralye Kurgan)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - SKA-Neva)
    21/01/2019 16:00
7
28
13
0
10
83:60
35
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    22/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    20/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    18/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    31/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    29/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    27/01/2019 11:30
8
28
16
0
4
94:61
44
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Zauralye Kurgan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    24/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Zauralye Kurgan - Heilongjiang)
    30/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zauralye Kurgan - Tseng Tou)
    28/01/2019 13:30
9
28
13
0
7
70:50
39
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    08/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    06/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    04/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    21/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Khimik Voskresensk - SKA-Neva)
    19/01/2019 14:00
10
28
18
0
5
99:51
43
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Gornyak Uchaly)
    14/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Saryarka Karaganda - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    12/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Zauralye Kurgan)
    10/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - SKA-Neva)
    23/01/2019 13:00
11
28
15
0
9
89:73
35
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    07/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Bars Kazan)
    31/01/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dizel Penza)
    29/01/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada Togliatti)
    27/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - VVS Samara)
    25/01/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/01/2019 12:00
12
28
11
0
10
72:66
33
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Bars Kazan)
    02/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Dizel Penza)
    31/01/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Lada Togliatti)
    29/01/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - VVS Samara)
    27/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo)
    11/01/2019 12:00
13
28
13
0
4
65:55
41
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Ryazan - Lada Togliatti)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ryazan - VVS Samara)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ryazan - Dizel Penza)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ryazan - Bars Kazan)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ryazan - Saryarka Karaganda)
    31/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ryazan - Torpedo)
    29/01/2019 16:00
14
28
14
0
8
60:45
37
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    04/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    02/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    31/01/2019 16:30
15
28
7
0
13
61:74
27
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Tseng Tou - Torpedo)
    23/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tseng Tou - Saryarka Karaganda)
    21/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tseng Tou - Khimik Voskresensk)
    15/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tseng Tou - Heilongjiang)
    09/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tseng Tou - HC Sarov)
    23/01/2019 10:30
16
28
12
0
10
73:68
33
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bars Kazan - SKA-Neva)
    14/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bars Kazan - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    12/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Bars Kazan - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    10/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bars Kazan - Rubin Tyumen)
    08/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bars Kazan - Dizel Penza)
    23/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bars Kazan - VVS Samara)
    20/01/2019 14:00
17
28
13
0
6
102:70
38
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    14/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Torpedo - Gornyak Uchaly)
    12/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    10/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Torpedo - Zauralye Kurgan)
    08/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - SKA-Neva)
    25/01/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    23/01/2019 12:30
18
28
12
0
8
73:63
35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    24/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Heilongjiang)
    03/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Tseng Tou)
    01/02/2019 13:30
19
28
9
0
9
83:79
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VVS Samara - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(VVS Samara - SKA-Neva)
    08/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(VVS Samara - Rubin Tyumen)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VVS Samara - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    04/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 9 : 0(VVS Samara - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    11/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VVS Samara - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    09/01/2019 15:00
20
28
8
0
15
62:76
24
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    24/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tseng Tou)
    30/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Heilongjiang)
    28/01/2019 13:30
21
28
9
0
13
72:79
29
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Dizel Penza - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    14/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Dizel Penza - SKA-Neva)
    12/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen)
    10/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dizel Penza - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    08/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - VVS Samara)
    18/01/2019 16:00
22
28
8
0
10
62:67
28
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Tambov - Dizel Penza)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - Bars Kazan)
    22/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(HC Tambov - Lada Togliatti)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(HC Tambov - VVS Samara)
    18/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Tambov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    04/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HC Tambov - Torpedo)
    02/02/2019 14:00
23
28
12
0
14
70:91
27
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Buran Voronezh - VVS Samara)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Buran Voronezh - Lada Togliatti)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Bars Kazan)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Torpedo)
    31/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Saryarka Karaganda)
    29/01/2019 16:00
24
28
11
0
12
82:75
30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk)
    24/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Gornyak Uchaly - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Tseng Tou)
    03/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Gornyak Uchaly - Heilongjiang)
    01/02/2019 13:30
25
28
7
0
13
63:81
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Sarov - Bars Kazan)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Sarov - Dizel Penza)
    22/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Sarov - VVS Samara)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HC Sarov - Lada Togliatti)
    18/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(HC Sarov - Torpedo)
    04/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Sarov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    02/02/2019 14:00
26
28
7
0
13
56:79
24
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Sarov)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Tambov)
    12/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Buran Voronezh)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Ryazan)
    08/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Izhstal Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    21/01/2019 15:00
27
28
7
0
17
64:85
20
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - HC Tambov)
    14/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - HC Sarov)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Ryazan)
    10/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Buran Voronezh)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Yermak Angarsk)
    25/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    23/01/2019 14:00
28
28
6
0
14
65:89
21
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    11/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    09/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - Bars Kazan)
    04/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - Dizel Penza)
    02/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Lada Togliatti)
    31/01/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - VVS Samara)
    29/01/2019 11:00
29
28
8
0
17
66:102
19
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Heilongjiang - Saryarka Karaganda)
    23/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Heilongjiang - Torpedo)
    21/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heilongjiang - Zvezda Chekhov)
    19/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Heilongjiang - Khimik Voskresensk)
    17/02/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Heilongjiang - HC Tambov)
    23/01/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Heilongjiang - HC Sarov)
    21/01/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
18
0
5
89:46
45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bars Kazan - SKA-Neva)
    14/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Dizel Penza - SKA-Neva)
    12/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lada Togliatti - SKA-Neva)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(VVS Samara - SKA-Neva)
    08/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - SKA-Neva)
    25/01/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - SKA-Neva)
    23/01/2019 13:00
2
28
15
0
5
70:49
40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    24/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    31/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Neva - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    29/01/2019 16:00
3
28
14
0
5
84:60
42
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk)
    24/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Neva - Toros Neftekamsk)
    31/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk)
    29/01/2019 16:30
4
28
14
0
9
68:58
36
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen)
    10/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bars Kazan - Rubin Tyumen)
    08/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(VVS Samara - Rubin Tyumen)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Rubin Tyumen)
    04/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - Rubin Tyumen)
    21/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo - Rubin Tyumen)
    19/01/2019 11:00
5
28
13
0
9
82:67
36
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Ryazan - Lada Togliatti)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Buran Voronezh - Lada Togliatti)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Tambov - Lada Togliatti)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HC Sarov - Lada Togliatti)
    18/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Lada Togliatti)
    31/01/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Lada Togliatti)
    29/01/2019 12:00
6
28
13
0
9
71:60
34
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heilongjiang - Zvezda Chekhov)
    19/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov)
    31/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov)
    29/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Buran Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov)
    27/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov)
    25/01/2019 16:00
7
28
15
0
7
90:60
40
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Bars Kazan - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    10/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dizel Penza - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    08/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Togliatti - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VVS Samara - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    04/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Torpedo - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    21/01/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    19/01/2019 11:00
8
28
7
0
9
67:73
31
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Zauralye Kurgan)
    10/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Torpedo - Zauralye Kurgan)
    08/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    06/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Zauralye Kurgan)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    24/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralye Kurgan)
    22/01/2019 13:30
9
28
10
0
10
57:48
33
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    23/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Heilongjiang - Khimik Voskresensk)
    17/02/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tseng Tou - Khimik Voskresensk)
    15/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Tambov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    31/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Sarov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    29/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ryazan - Khimik Voskresensk)
    27/01/2019 14:00
10
28
9
0
13
65:65
29
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Heilongjiang - Saryarka Karaganda)
    23/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tseng Tou - Saryarka Karaganda)
    21/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Tambov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    04/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Sarov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    02/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ryazan - Saryarka Karaganda)
    31/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Saryarka Karaganda)
    29/01/2019 16:00
11
28
12
0
11
84:71
34
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Neva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    20/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    18/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    11/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    21/01/2019 14:00
12
28
12
0
8
60:59
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SKA-Neva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    20/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    18/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    09/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    07/02/2019 12:00
13
28
10
0
13
66:78
26
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Ryazan)
    10/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Ryazan)
    08/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ryazan)
    06/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Toros Neftekamsk - Ryazan)
    04/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Heilongjiang - Ryazan)
    19/01/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tseng Tou - Ryazan)
    17/01/2019 10:30
14
28
10
0
12
72:67
30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Dizel Penza - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    14/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bars Kazan - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    12/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VVS Samara - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    08/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    23/01/2019 12:30
15
28
14
0
9
71:60
34
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Tseng Tou)
    03/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Tseng Tou)
    01/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tseng Tou)
    30/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zauralye Kurgan - Tseng Tou)
    28/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKA-Neva - Tseng Tou)
    12/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Tseng Tou)
    10/01/2019 16:30
16
28
7
0
12
57:72
28
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Sarov - Bars Kazan)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - Bars Kazan)
    22/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Bars Kazan)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ryazan - Bars Kazan)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - Bars Kazan)
    04/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Bars Kazan)
    02/02/2019 10:00
17
28
8
0
14
71:77
23
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Tseng Tou - Torpedo)
    23/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Heilongjiang - Torpedo)
    21/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Sarov - Torpedo)
    04/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HC Tambov - Torpedo)
    02/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Torpedo)
    31/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ryazan - Torpedo)
    29/01/2019 16:00
18
28
10
0
14
62:69
26
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    14/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Saryarka Karaganda - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    12/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zvezda Chekhov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    10/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    08/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Tambov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    16/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Sarov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    14/01/2019 15:30
19
28
7
0
15
73:95
23
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Buran Voronezh - VVS Samara)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ryazan - VVS Samara)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Sarov - VVS Samara)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(HC Tambov - VVS Samara)
    18/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - VVS Samara)
    29/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - VVS Samara)
    27/01/2019 10:00
20
28
8
0
10
63:79
32
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    10/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    06/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    04/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    24/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    22/01/2019 13:30
21
28
6
0
15
60:88
22
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Tambov - Dizel Penza)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Sarov - Dizel Penza)
    22/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ryazan - Dizel Penza)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - Dizel Penza)
    02/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Dizel Penza)
    31/01/2019 12:00
22
28
8
0
16
61:86
23
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - HC Tambov)
    14/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Tambov)
    12/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Tambov)
    10/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - HC Tambov)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Heilongjiang - HC Tambov)
    23/01/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tseng Tou - HC Tambov)
    21/01/2019 10:30
23
28
7
0
14
61:91
24
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Buran Voronezh)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Buran Voronezh)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - Buran Voronezh)
    06/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Buran Voronezh)
    04/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tseng Tou - Buran Voronezh)
    19/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Heilongjiang - Buran Voronezh)
    17/01/2019 11:30
24
28
6
0
17
78:100
19
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Gornyak Uchaly)
    14/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Torpedo - Gornyak Uchaly)
    12/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Zvezda Chekhov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    08/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    26/01/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HC Sarov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    16/01/2019 15:30
25
28
5
0
18
56:95
18
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Sarov)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - HC Sarov)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - HC Sarov)
    10/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Sarov)
    08/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tseng Tou - HC Sarov)
    23/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Heilongjiang - HC Sarov)
    21/01/2019 11:30
26
28
4
0
19
52:106
16
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    24/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Neva - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    02/02/2019 14:00
27
28
4
0
19
48:107
14
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Zauralye Kurgan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    24/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    22/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Gornyak Uchaly - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    18/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    04/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKA-Neva - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    02/02/2019 14:00
28
28
3
0
22
32:86
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    24/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    22/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Neva - Yermak Angarsk)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Yermak Angarsk)
    25/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Izhstal Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    23/01/2019 15:00
29
28
0
0
19
63:145
14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tseng Tou - Heilongjiang)
    09/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Heilongjiang)
    03/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Gornyak Uchaly - Heilongjiang)
    01/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Zauralye Kurgan - Heilongjiang)
    30/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Heilongjiang)
    28/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang)
    12/01/2019 14:00