Regionalliga West - 2019/2020

Schalke 04 II12SV Roedinghausen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal77''
goalTimo Becker
Goal28''
goalFranz Pfanne
Goal72''
goalFelix Backszat

Official Streams:

Summary
28'
goalFranz Pfanne
Second half
72'
goalFelix Backszat
goalTimo Becker
77'
77'

G O O O A A L - Timo Becker scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

G O O O A A L - Felix Backszat scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Franz Pfanne scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
13
2
3
46:13
41
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - SC Verl)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bonner SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
2
17
12
4
1
42:12
40
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Oberhausen
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SC Verl
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - SC Verl)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - FC Koeln II)
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
3
17
12
2
3
34:18
38
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - RW Essen
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - RW Essen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
4
17
10
5
2
32:17
35
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Oberhausen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Bonner SC)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
5
18
9
3
6
31:22
30
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - FC Koeln II)
    15/11/2019 18:00
6
18
9
2
7
42:36
29
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wattenscheid
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
7
18
7
5
6
28:23
26
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Wattenscheid
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
8
17
7
4
6
16:18
25
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koeln
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Alemannia Aachen)
    04/11/2019 19:15
9
18
7
3
8
27:27
24
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
10
17
7
2
8
26:27
23
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Sportfreunde Lotte
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wattenscheid
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    02/11/2019 13:00
11
18
6
4
8
24:21
22
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Schalke 04 II
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Schalke 04 II
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - RW Essen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
12
17
6
2
9
23:29
20
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/10/2019 18:00
13
17
6
2
9
22:28
20
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Lippstadt
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Bonner SC)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Wattenscheid
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bonner SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
14
18
4
5
9
21:38
17
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - TuS Haltern
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
15
16
4
3
9
20:33
15
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - RW Essen
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TuS Haltern)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - TuS Haltern)
    25/10/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
4
9
16:36
13
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Oberhausen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Lippstadt
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    19/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
3
11
16:33
12
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
1
14
12:47
10
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Wattenscheid
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
2
0
20:5
20
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - SC Verl)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bonner SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Wattenscheid
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
2
8
6
2
0
18:6
20
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Oberhausen
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - FC Koeln II)
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - TuS Haltern)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    04/10/2019 17:00
3
7
5
0
2
16:9
15
  • ?
  • RW Essen - VfB Homberg
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Essen - Fortuna Koeln)
    11/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(RW Essen - SC Verl)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - Bonner SC)
    20/09/2019 17:30
4
10
7
2
1
20:11
23
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Bonner SC)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
5
11
5
2
4
19:14
17
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - RW Essen
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - Schalke 04 II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
6
10
7
0
3
27:16
21
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wattenscheid
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TuS Haltern)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - RW Essen)
    03/10/2019 11:00
7
11
6
3
2
21:11
21
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Wattenscheid
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    27/10/2019 14:00
8
7
2
1
4
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Alemannia Aachen)
    04/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Bergisch Gladbach)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - SC Verl)
    20/09/2019 17:30
9
11
5
1
5
18:19
16
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Borussia Dortmund II - Schalke 04 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
10
9
5
1
3
17:10
16
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wattenscheid
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Schalke 04 II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
11
9
3
3
3
12:8
12
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - RW Essen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    29/10/2019 13:30
12
9
3
1
5
9:14
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Fortuna Koeln)
    29/09/2019 12:00
13
7
2
2
3
11:12
8
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Lippstadt
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Wattenscheid
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund II)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    24/09/2019 17:30
14
8
2
1
5
8:15
7
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - TuS Haltern
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Fortuna Koeln)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Wuppertal - SC Verl)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - Bonner SC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
15
7
1
2
4
9:15
5
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - RW Essen
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TuS Haltern - Bonner SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Wattenscheid
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(TuS Haltern - SV Roedinghausen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TuS Haltern - FC Koeln II)
    07/09/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
3
4
6:17
6
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Oberhausen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lippstadt - TuS Haltern)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    24/09/2019 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
11:16
7
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Homberg - Bonner SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Wattenscheid
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Homberg - FC Koeln II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
6:19
4
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Wattenscheid
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - RW Essen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II)
    20/09/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
0
3
26:8
21
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Koeln II - SV Roedinghausen)
    28/09/2019 12:00
2
9
6
2
1
24:6
20
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - SC Verl
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SC Verl
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - SC Verl)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Wuppertal - SC Verl)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(RW Essen - SC Verl)
    29/09/2019 12:00
3
10
7
2
1
18:9
23
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - RW Essen
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - RW Essen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
4
7
3
3
1
12:6
12
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Oberhausen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    29/10/2019 13:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Oberhausen
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Oberhausen)
    30/09/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Oberhausen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
5
7
4
1
2
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - FC Koeln II)
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - FC Koeln II
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Homberg - FC Koeln II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TuS Haltern - FC Koeln II)
    07/09/2019 12:00
6
8
2
2
4
15:20
8
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
7
7
1
2
4
7:12
5
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Alemannia Aachen)
    04/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen)
    06/10/2019 12:00
8
10
5
3
2
11:10
18
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koeln
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Fortuna Koeln)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Essen - Fortuna Koeln)
    11/10/2019 17:30
9
7
2
2
3
9:8
8
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Borussia Dortmund II
    30/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund II)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Koeln II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
10
8
2
1
5
9:17
7
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Sportfreunde Lotte
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    04/10/2019 17:00
11
9
3
1
5
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Schalke 04 II
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Schalke 04 II
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - Schalke 04 II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Borussia Dortmund II - Schalke 04 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Schalke 04 II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
12
8
3
1
4
14:15
10
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
13
10
4
0
6
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Bonner SC)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bonner SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Homberg - Bonner SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TuS Haltern - Bonner SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
14
10
2
4
4
13:23
10
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    19/10/2019 12:30
15
9
3
1
5
11:18
10
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - TuS Haltern
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TuS Haltern)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - TuS Haltern)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - TuS Haltern)
    19/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
10:19
7
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Lippstadt
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Lippstadt
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - Lippstadt)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Lippstadt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt)
    21/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
5:17
5
  • ?
  • RW Essen - VfB Homberg
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oberhausen - VfB Homberg)
    05/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
0
8
6:28
6
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00