Ligat HaAl - 2019/2020

Sektzia Nes Tziona21Hapoel Beer Sheva

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal62''
goalMoussa Maazou
Goal90''
goalDavid Boysen
Goal90''
goalNigel Hasselbaink

TV Channels:

Summary
Second half
goalMoussa Maazou
62'
goalDavid Boysen
90'
90'
goalNigel Hasselbaink
90'

G O O O A A L - Nigel Hasselbaink scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - David Boysen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

G O O O A A L - Moussa Maazou scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
2
0
16:0
26
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/10/2019 15:00
2
10
7
2
1
21:7
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa)
    05/10/2019 16:00
3
10
6
2
2
17:7
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/10/2019 17:30
4
10
5
1
4
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem)
    06/10/2019 17:15
5
10
3
6
1
12:9
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/10/2019 15:00
6
10
4
3
3
10:10
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/10/2019 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
3
5
2
7:6
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    06/10/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
2
5
3
13:15
11
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod)
    07/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
9:15
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    06/10/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
8:12
9
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    06/10/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
8:15
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem)
    06/10/2019 17:15
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
1
7
10:17
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod)
    07/10/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
4
5
8:20
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa)
    05/10/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
9:18
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    06/10/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
6:0
11
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    21/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    01/09/2019 17:15
2
5
4
1
0
13:5
13
  • ?
  • Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    24/08/2019 15:00
3
5
5
0
0
11:1
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    23/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Hadera)
    01/09/2019 16:50
4
4
1
1
2
1:6
4
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa)
    16/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/08/2019 17:15
5
5
2
3
0
8:3
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Raanana)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - FC Ashdod)
    24/08/2019 16:00
6
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa)
    31/08/2019 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    25/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
3
1
7:7
6
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    31/08/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
3
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    26/08/2019 17:15
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
1:6
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    14/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa)
    25/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem)
    06/10/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    31/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    21/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/09/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
4:13
4
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/09/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
5
1
3
1
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - FC Ashdod)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
10:0
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    14/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    24/08/2019 17:30
2
5
3
1
1
8:2
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    21/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa)
    31/08/2019 17:30
3
5
1
2
2
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/08/2019 17:15
4
6
4
0
2
13:5
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem)
    06/10/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    21/09/2019 17:30
5
5
1
3
1
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Hadera)
    01/09/2019 16:50
6
5
2
2
1
4:4
8
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa)
    16/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa)
    25/08/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
4
0
3:2
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    01/09/2019 17:15
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - FC Ashdod)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - FC Ashdod)
    24/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    23/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    31/08/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/09/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
0:6
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    26/08/2019 17:15
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
5:10
1
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    25/08/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
4
0
3
1
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    31/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
5
0
0
5
4:12
0
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Raanana)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    24/08/2019 15:00