Azadegan League - 2019/2020

Sepidrood Rasht13Mes Kerman

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
12
6
3
35:18
42
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/12/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
9
11
1
23:11
38
  • ?
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Niroye Zamini)
    12/12/2019 10:30
3
21
10
7
4
18:10
37
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi)
    18/12/2019 10:30
4
21
10
5
6
27:18
35
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Niroye Zamini)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/12/2019 10:30
5
21
9
8
4
27:20
35
  • ?
  • Mes Kerman - Damash
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Qashqai)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    12/12/2019 10:30
6
21
9
7
5
24:15
34
  • ?
  • Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Fajr Sepasi)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi)
    18/12/2019 10:30
7
21
8
10
3
20:14
34
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol)
    18/12/2019 10:30
8
20
8
5
7
24:22
29
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Niroye Zamini - Baadraan Tehran)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    06/12/2019 10:30
9
21
7
8
6
15:17
29
  • ?
  • Mes Kerman - Damash
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Malavan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Damash)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Rayka Babol)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Aluminium Arak)
    12/12/2019 10:30
10
21
7
5
9
22:23
26
  • ?
  • Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Qashqai)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    18/12/2019 10:30
11
21
5
10
6
25:25
25
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Damash)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    18/12/2019 10:30
12
21
5
9
7
24:28
24
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Malavan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/12/2019 10:30
13
21
5
8
8
19:18
23
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/12/2019 10:30
14
21
6
4
11
21:32
22
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Niroye Zamini - Baadraan Tehran)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Niroye Zamini)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Niroye Zamini)
    12/12/2019 10:30
15
21
5
6
10
19:30
21
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Fajr Sepasi)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Malavan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Malavan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan)
    18/12/2019 10:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
21
5
4
12
18:32
19
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Shahrdari Tabriz
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
9
9
15:20
18
  • ?
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Rayka Babol)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol)
    18/12/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
4
14
12:35
10
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan)
    18/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    12/12/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
2
1
19:5
23
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Malavan)
    10/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
6
0
12:3
21
  • ?
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Niroye Zamini)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
3
11
8
2
1
13:3
26
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/12/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Navad Urmia - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/11/2019 10:45
4
11
6
4
1
15:6
22
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Niroye Zamini)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Navad Urmia)
    15/11/2019 11:00
5
11
8
1
2
16:8
25
  • ?
  • Mes Kerman - Damash
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Qashqai)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Niroye Zamini)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
6
11
5
5
1
17:7
20
  • ?
  • Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Baadraan Tehran)
    15/11/2019 11:00
7
10
6
3
1
14:7
21
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Sepidrood Rasht
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    10/11/2019 11:00
8
10
4
2
4
11:10
14
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    24/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    10/11/2019 11:00
9
11
7
4
0
13:2
25
  • ?
  • Damash - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Malavan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Rayka Babol)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Aluminium Arak)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Damash - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    29/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Sepidrood Rasht)
    15/11/2019 11:00
10
10
5
1
4
12:10
16
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Navad Urmia
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Damash)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Aluminium Arak)
    04/11/2019 11:00
11
11
4
6
1
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Baadraan Tehran
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Damash)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Rayka Babol)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    15/11/2019 11:00
12
11
5
5
1
21:15
20
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Fajr Sepasi
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Malavan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Rayka Babol)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Qashqai)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Aluminium Arak)
    16/11/2019 11:00
13
10
3
4
3
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Rayka Babol)
    10/11/2019 11:45
14
10
5
1
4
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Niroye Zamini - Baadraan Tehran)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Damash)
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    09/11/2019 11:00
15
11
4
4
3
15:13
16
  • ?
  • Malavan - Mes Kerman
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Fajr Sepasi)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Qashqai)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Aluminium Arak)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Malavan - Niroye Zamini)
    16/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
4
3
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Shahrdari Tabriz
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Mes Kerman)
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sepidrood Rasht - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    10/11/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
5
2
9:7
14
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayka Babol - Malavan)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Qashqai)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Rafsanjan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
4
4
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan)
    18/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Qashqai)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Aluminium Arak)
    30/10/2019 11:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
4
2
16:13
19
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Mes Rafsanjan
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
4
5
1
11:8
17
  • ?
  • Damash - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    24/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sepidrood Rasht - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    10/11/2019 11:00
3
10
2
5
3
5:7
11
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Navad Urmia
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Navad Urmia)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Navad Urmia)
    04/11/2019 11:15
4
10
4
1
5
12:12
13
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    10/11/2019 11:00
5
10
1
7
2
11:12
10
  • ?
  • Malavan - Mes Kerman
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Mes Kerman)
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Kerman)
    10/11/2019 11:00
6
10
4
2
4
7:8
14
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Fajr Sepasi
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Fajr Sepasi)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Fajr Sepasi)
    04/11/2019 11:00
7
11
2
7
2
6:7
13
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Aluminium Arak)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Aluminium Arak)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Aluminium Arak)
    16/11/2019 11:00
8
10
4
3
3
13:12
15
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Niroye Zamini - Baadraan Tehran)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Navad Urmia - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Baadraan Tehran)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Baadraan Tehran)
    04/11/2019 11:15
9
10
0
4
6
2:15
4
  • ?
  • Mes Kerman - Damash
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Damash)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Damash)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Damash)
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Damash)
    10/11/2019 11:00
10
11
2
4
5
10:13
10
  • ?
  • Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Qashqai)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Qashqai)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Qashqai)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Qashqai)
    15/11/2019 11:00
11
10
1
4
5
10:17
7
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    10/11/2019 11:00
12
10
0
4
6
3:13
4
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    09/11/2019 11:00
13
11
2
4
5
7:10
10
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/12/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
14
11
1
3
7
10:21
6
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Niroye Zamini)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Niroye Zamini)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Niroye Zamini)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Malavan - Niroye Zamini)
    16/11/2019 11:00
15
10
1
2
7
4:17
5
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Malavan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Malavan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan)
    18/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayka Babol - Malavan)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Malavan)
    10/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
0
9
8:20
6
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Sepidrood Rasht
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Sepidrood Rasht)
    15/11/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
4
7
6:13
4
  • ?
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Rayka Babol)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Rayka Babol)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Rayka Babol)
    30/11/2019 10:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
0
10
6:23
3
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Shahrdari Tabriz
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Damash - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    29/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    15/11/2019 11:00