Segunda B Grp. IV - 2019/2020

Sevilla Atletico23Don Benito

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal74''
goalJose Mena
Goal84''
goalJose Alonso Lara
Goal10''
goalDaniel Lopez
Goal50''
goalMiguel Trinidad
Goal69''
goalAbraham Pozo
Summary
10'
goalDaniel Lopez
Second half
50'
goalMiguel Trinidad
69'
goalAbraham Pozo
goalJose Mena
74'
goalJose Alonso Lara
84'
84'

G O O O A A L - Jose Alonso Lara scores in the penalty shoot-out.

74'

G O O O A A L - Jose Mena scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A L - Abraham Pozo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Miguel Trinidad scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Lopez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
8
3
1
11:2
27
  • ?
  • Cartagena - CF Talavera de la Reina
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Cartagena)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - San Fernando CD)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Cordoba)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cartagena)
    13/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
14:7
23
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - San Fernando CD)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - San Fernando CD)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - San Fernando CD)
    13/10/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
17:9
22
  • ?
  • Linense - CD Badajoz
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Badajoz - Merida)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
7
0
19:12
22
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Yeclano
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Marbella FC)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Granada B - Marbella FC)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cartagena)
    13/10/2019 16:00
5
12
5
5
2
19:12
20
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Yeclano
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - Linense)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Yeclano)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Don Benito)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merida - Yeclano)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeclano - UCAM Murcia)
    13/10/2019 16:00
6
12
6
2
4
13:11
20
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Cadiz B
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz B - Merida)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Villarrobledo)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - San Fernando CD)
    13/10/2019 15:00
7
12
5
4
3
14:12
19
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cordoba
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cordoba - Villarrobledo)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - San Fernando CD)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Cordoba)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Algeciras - Cordoba)
    13/10/2019 16:00
8
12
4
5
3
12:12
17
  • ?
  • Linense - CD Badajoz
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - Linense)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Real Murcia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Linense)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Granada B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    13/10/2019 16:00
9
12
4
4
4
15:16
16
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Cadiz B
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Don Benito)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Don Benito)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Real Murcia)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Don Benito)
    13/10/2019 16:30
10
12
4
3
5
15:14
15
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Granada B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    13/10/2019 16:00
11
12
4
3
5
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Sevilla Atletico
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Don Benito)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Sevilla Atletico)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    12/10/2019 17:30
12
12
3
5
4
10:10
14
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Sevilla Atletico
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Yeclano)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    12/10/2019 14:30
13
12
3
5
4
9:12
14
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cordoba
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Algeciras - UCAM Murcia)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeclano - UCAM Murcia)
    13/10/2019 16:00
14
12
3
4
5
13:13
13
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Marbella FC)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Real Murcia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Real Murcia)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Merida)
    13/10/2019 15:30
15
12
3
3
6
13:18
12
  • ?
  • Cartagena - CF Talavera de la Reina
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    12/10/2019 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
12:16
11
  • ?
  • Granada B - Villarrubia CF
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Linense)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Don Benito)
    13/10/2019 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
14:19
11
  • ?
  • Merida - Algeciras
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Algeciras - UCAM Murcia)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Algeciras)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Algeciras - Cordoba)
    13/10/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
13:21
11
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cordoba - Villarrobledo)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Algeciras)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Villarrobledo)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
10:19
11
  • ?
  • Granada B - Villarrubia CF
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Cartagena)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Granada B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Granada B - Marbella FC)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Granada B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    12/10/2019 14:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
11:18
8
  • ?
  • Merida - Algeciras
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz B - Merida)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Sevilla Atletico)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Badajoz - Merida)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merida - Yeclano)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Merida)
    13/10/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
3
2
1
5:1
11
  • ?
  • Cartagena - CF Talavera de la Reina
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - San Fernando CD)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Cordoba)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Algeciras)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cartagena - Cadiz B)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sevilla Atletico)
    08/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
10:3
15
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Sevilla Atletico)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - Yeclano)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Fernando CD - Villarrubia CF)
    08/09/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
8:6
11
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Marbella FC
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Badajoz - Merida)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - Algeciras)
    15/09/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Yeclano
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cartagena)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Marbella FC - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Marbella FC - Merida)
    15/09/2019 09:30
5
6
4
2
0
12:5
14
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Recreativo Huelva
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - Linense)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Don Benito)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeclano - UCAM Murcia)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeclano - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Cordoba)
    15/09/2019 16:30
6
6
4
1
1
8:6
13
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz B - Merida)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Villarrobledo)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - San Fernando CD)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cadiz B - Algeciras)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz B - CD Badajoz)
    08/09/2019 09:30
7
6
5
1
0
8:2
16
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Merida
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cordoba - Villarrobledo)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - San Fernando CD)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Cadiz B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cordoba - CD Badajoz)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Real Murcia)
    07/09/2019 16:30
8
6
2
3
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Linense - CD Badajoz
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Real Murcia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Granada B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Marbella FC)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Linense - Cartagena)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Don Benito)
    15/09/2019 17:00
9
6
2
2
2
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Cadiz B
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Real Murcia)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Don Benito - Granada B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Marbella FC)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/09/2019 18:30
10
6
3
1
2
8:5
10
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Granada B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Don Benito)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia)
    15/09/2019 17:00
11
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Linense
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Don Benito)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    12/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Cadiz B)
    15/09/2019 09:00
12
6
2
1
3
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Sevilla Atletico
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Yeclano)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Linense)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cartagena)
    15/09/2019 16:00
13
6
2
4
0
6:4
10
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cordoba
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Real Murcia)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Granada B)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UCAM Murcia - Marbella FC)
    07/09/2019 17:00
14
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Granada B
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Marbella FC)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Merida)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Murcia - Villarrobledo)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - San Fernando CD)
    15/09/2019 16:00
15
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrobledo
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Real Murcia)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Granada B)
    08/09/2019 18:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
0
4
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Cartagena
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Linense)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Don Benito)
    13/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrubia CF - UCAM Murcia)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    14/09/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
2
2
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Don Benito
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Algeciras - UCAM Murcia)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Algeciras - Cordoba)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Algeciras - Sevilla Atletico)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Algeciras - Yeclano)
    08/09/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
2
1
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Algeciras)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Yeclano)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Recreativo Huelva)
    07/09/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
3:7
7
  • ?
  • Granada B - Villarrubia CF
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Cartagena)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Granada B - Marbella FC)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    12/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Granada B - Merida)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Granada B - Villarrobledo)
    15/09/2019 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
4
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Merida - Algeciras
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Sevilla Atletico)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merida - Yeclano)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merida - Villarrubia CF)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merida - Recreativo Huelva)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merida - Linense)
    08/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
6:1
16
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Cartagena
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Cartagena)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cartagena)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Linense - Cartagena)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cartagena)
    15/09/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
4:4
8
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - San Fernando CD)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - San Fernando CD)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - San Fernando CD)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - San Fernando CD)
    15/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
9:3
11
  • ?
  • Linense - CD Badajoz
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cordoba - CD Badajoz)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz B - CD Badajoz)
    08/09/2019 09:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
5
0
9:6
8
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Marbella FC
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Marbella FC)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Granada B - Marbella FC)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Marbella FC)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Marbella FC)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UCAM Murcia - Marbella FC)
    07/09/2019 17:00
5
6
1
3
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Yeclano
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Yeclano)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merida - Yeclano)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Yeclano)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - Yeclano)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Algeciras - Yeclano)
    08/09/2019 17:00
6
6
2
1
3
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Cadiz B
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Cadiz B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cartagena - Cadiz B)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Cadiz B)
    15/09/2019 09:00
7
6
0
3
3
6:10
3
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cordoba
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Cordoba)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Algeciras - Cordoba)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Cordoba)
    15/09/2019 16:30
8
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Linense
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - Linense)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Linense)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Linense)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merida - Linense)
    08/09/2019 17:00
9
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Don Benito
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Don Benito)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Don Benito)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Don Benito)
    13/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Don Benito)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Don Benito)
    15/09/2019 17:00
10
6
1
2
3
7:9
5
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Recreativo Huelva
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - Recreativo Huelva)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Recreativo Huelva)
    07/09/2019 18:00
11
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Sevilla Atletico
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Sevilla Atletico)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Sevilla Atletico)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Algeciras - Sevilla Atletico)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sevilla Atletico)
    08/09/2019 18:00
12
6
1
4
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    12/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Marbella FC - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/09/2019 18:30
13
6
1
1
4
3:8
4
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Algeciras - UCAM Murcia)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeclano - UCAM Murcia)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrubia CF - UCAM Murcia)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia)
    15/09/2019 17:00
14
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Real Murcia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Real Murcia)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Real Murcia)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Real Murcia)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Real Murcia)
    07/09/2019 16:30
15
6
1
2
3
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Cartagena - CF Talavera de la Reina
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    12/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeclano - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    14/09/2019 18:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Granada B - Villarrubia CF
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Merida - Villarrubia CF)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Fernando CD - Villarrubia CF)
    08/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Merida - Algeciras
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Algeciras)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Algeciras)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cadiz B - Algeciras)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - Algeciras)
    15/09/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
4:13
0
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrobledo
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cordoba - Villarrobledo)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Villarrobledo)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Murcia - Villarrobledo)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Granada B - Villarrobledo)
    15/09/2019 09:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:12
4
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Granada B
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Granada B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Granada B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Don Benito - Granada B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Granada B)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Granada B)
    08/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
6:10
4
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Merida
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz B - Merida)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Badajoz - Merida)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Merida)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Granada B - Merida)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Marbella FC - Merida)
    15/09/2019 09:30