Azadegan League - 2019/2020

Elmoadab Tabriz11Esteghlal Khuzestan

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.068.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.303.20
William Hill1.501.333.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.001.482.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.501.951.75
SportingBet2.502.001.72
BWin2.502.001.72
Interwetten2.502.001.75
William Hill2.502.001.73
Tipico2.501.951.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.002.701.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.503.351.28
William Hill3.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill5.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.502.801.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.502.101.65
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.501.273.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.551.45
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.601.45
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:28.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:313.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:429.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:566.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:16.00
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:315.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:434.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:566.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:023.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:456.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:591.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:136.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:246.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:361.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:191.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:291.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:1126.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
19
9
5
55:28
66
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Baadraan Tehran
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    02/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
33
16
12
5
39:20
60
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Damash
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Malavan)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Aluminium Arak)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak)
    12/07/2020 15:20
3
33
16
12
5
39:23
60
  • ?
  • Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Kerman
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Sepidrood Rasht)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman)
    18/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia)
    12/07/2020 14:40
4
33
17
8
8
43:24
59
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sepidrood Rasht - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    02/08/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran)
    12/07/2020 15:20
5
33
16
6
11
49:37
54
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Baadraan Tehran
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Navad Urmia)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Baadraan Tehran)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi)
    19/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran)
    12/07/2020 15:20
6
33
13
13
7
43:35
52
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Havadar SC)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Havadar SC)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Havadar SC - Qashqai)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Havadar SC)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak)
    12/07/2020 15:20
7
33
13
13
7
24:17
52
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Navad Urmia)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia)
    25/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia)
    12/07/2020 14:40
8
33
12
14
7
38:26
50
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Baadraan Tehran)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/07/2020 15:20
9
33
12
9
12
32:25
45
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman)
    18/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/07/2020 15:15
10
33
10
13
10
40:39
43
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Havadar SC)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini)
    12/07/2020 14:40
11
33
10
12
11
33:32
42
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Fajr Sepasi
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    02/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia)
    25/07/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi)
    19/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Damash - Fajr Sepasi)
    13/07/2020 15:30
12
33
11
9
13
27:34
42
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Damash
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Qashqai)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Damash)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Niroye Zamini)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Damash)
    18/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Damash - Fajr Sepasi)
    13/07/2020 15:30
13
33
9
9
15
33:38
36
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Malavan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Qashqai)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Havadar SC - Qashqai)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Rayka Babol)
    18/07/2020 14:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    12/07/2020 15:00
14
33
7
13
13
28:33
34
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malavan - Rayka Babol)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Havadar SC)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Aluminium Arak)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Rayka Babol)
    18/07/2020 14:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/07/2020 15:15
15
33
8
10
15
31:40
34
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Malavan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malavan - Rayka Babol)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Malavan)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Malavan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Malavan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
33
8
8
17
31:45
32
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Niroye Zamini)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Malavan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini)
    12/07/2020 14:40
17
Relegation (Championship)
33
8
6
19
25:46
30
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Fajr Sepasi
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sepidrood Rasht - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    02/08/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Sepidrood Rasht)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Damash)
    18/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/07/2020 15:20
18
Relegation (Championship)
33
2
4
27
14:82
10
  • ?
  • Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Kerman
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Damash)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Malavan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Havadar SC)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    12/07/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
4
1
31:10
37
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Baadraan Tehran
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    02/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Rayka Babol)
    06/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
10
4
2
26:9
34
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Damash
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Malavan)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Qashqai)
    06/07/2020 15:25
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    30/06/2020 15:25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
3
17
11
3
3
22:9
36
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Sepidrood Rasht)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Damash)
    02/02/2020 10:30
4
17
10
4
3
24:11
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
5
17
10
2
5
28:17
32
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Navad Urmia)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi)
    19/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Kerman)
    06/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Damash)
    28/02/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
6
16
8
6
2
24:14
30
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Havadar SC - Qashqai)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Havadar SC - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Baadraan Tehran)
    08/02/2020 10:30
7
17
10
5
2
18:6
35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Navad Urmia - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Havadar SC)
    28/02/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini)
    02/02/2020 10:30
8
17
8
9
0
22:5
33
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Baadraan Tehran)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol)
    02/02/2020 10:30
9
16
7
4
5
22:11
25
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman)
    18/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash)
    06/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan)
    28/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
10
17
8
8
1
29:15
32
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Havadar SC)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Navad Urmia)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    08/02/2020 10:30
11
17
6
9
2
23:11
27
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia)
    25/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai)
    02/02/2020 10:30
12
17
10
5
2
21:10
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Qashqai)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Niroye Zamini)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Damash - Fajr Sepasi)
    13/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Damash - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    08/02/2020 10:30
13
16
7
3
6
17:14
24
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Malavan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Rayka Babol)
    18/07/2020 14:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
14
16
4
7
5
15:15
19
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Havadar SC)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Aluminium Arak)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
15
17
7
6
4
25:14
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malavan - Rayka Babol)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Malavan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Mes Kerman)
    08/02/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
6
2
8
15:17
20
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Malavan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC)
    07/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Qashqai)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
6
5
5
15:19
23
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Fajr Sepasi
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sepidrood Rasht - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    02/08/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Damash)
    18/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan)
    06/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Havadar SC)
    25/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    28/02/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
4
11
7:33
7
  • ?
  • Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Kerman
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Damash)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Havadar SC)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Rayka Babol)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
8
5
4
24:18
29
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
6
8
3
13:11
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Aluminium Arak)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    02/02/2020 11:00
3
16
5
9
2
17:14
24
  • ?
  • Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Kerman
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman)
    18/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Kerman)
    06/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
4
16
7
4
5
19:13
25
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sepidrood Rasht - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    02/08/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Damash - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
5
16
6
4
6
21:20
22
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Baadraan Tehran
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Baadraan Tehran)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Baadraan Tehran)
    08/02/2020 10:30
6
17
5
7
5
19:21
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Havadar SC)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Havadar SC)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Havadar SC)
    18/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC)
    07/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Havadar SC)
    25/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Havadar SC)
    28/02/2020 10:15
7
16
3
8
5
6:11
17
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Navad Urmia)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia)
    25/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Navad Urmia)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
8
16
4
5
7
16:21
17
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    18/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Navad Urmia - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
9
17
5
5
7
10:14
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Havadar SC - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
10
16
2
5
9
11:24
11
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
11
16
4
3
9
10:21
15
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Fajr Sepasi
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    02/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi)
    19/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Damash - Fajr Sepasi)
    13/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
12
16
1
4
11
6:24
7
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Damash
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Damash)
    02/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Damash)
    18/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash)
    06/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Damash)
    28/02/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
13
17
2
6
9
16:24
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Qashqai)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Havadar SC - Qashqai)
    25/07/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Qashqai)
    06/07/2020 15:25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Qashqai)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai)
    02/02/2020 10:30
14
17
3
6
8
13:18
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malavan - Rayka Babol)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Rayka Babol)
    18/07/2020 14:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Rayka Babol)
    06/07/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Rayka Babol)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol)
    02/02/2020 10:30
15
16
1
4
11
6:26
7
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Malavan
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Malavan)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Malavan)
    18/07/2020 15:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan)
    06/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan)
    28/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
6
9
16:28
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Niroye Zamini)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini)
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini)
    02/02/2020 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
1
14
10:27
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Sepidrood Rasht)
    25/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/02/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
0
16
7:49
3
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Malavan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    25/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    30/06/2020 15:25
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    02/02/2020 10:30