Premier League - 2020

Shakhter Karagandy01Ordabasy Shymkent

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal74''
goalJoao Paulo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
74'
goalJoao Paulo
74'

G O O O A A L - Joao Paulo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
11
2
1
36:12
35
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty)
    18/10/2020 11:00
2
13
7
3
3
20:13
24
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay)
    22/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
3
14
7
3
4
21:15
24
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/10/2020 08:00
4
13
7
2
4
15:11
23
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Tobol Kostanay
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay)
    22/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay)
    18/10/2020 13:30
5
13
5
5
3
12:9
20
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
6
13
4
4
5
14:16
16
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/10/2020 08:00
7
13
5
1
7
16:21
16
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty)
    18/10/2020 11:00
8
13
2
7
4
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Taraz)
    21/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
9
12
3
2
7
7:17
11
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Taraz)
    21/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
2
4
7
12:23
10
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    17/10/2020 07:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
1
10
9:23
7
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay)
    18/10/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
7
1
0
22:5
22
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kairat Almaty - FC Astana)
    04/10/2020 14:30
2
8
4
3
1
14:5
15
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay)
    22/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau)
    01/10/2020 09:45
3
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    02/10/2020 09:45
4
7
6
0
1
12:5
18
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    22/09/2020 09:30
5
7
3
3
1
7:4
12
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kaspyi Aktau
    30/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    02/10/2020 07:30
6
5
2
1
2
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Kaspyi Aktau)
    28/09/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz
    19/09/2020 13:00
7
6
3
1
2
11:9
10
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy)
    24/09/2020 07:30
8
6
1
3
2
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaspyi Aktau
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - Tobol Kostanay)
    26/09/2020 10:00
9
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Taraz)
    21/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    28/09/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    26/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
3
1
8:8
6
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Tobol Kostanay
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    17/10/2020 07:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kairat Almaty)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana
    19/09/2020 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
3:11
3
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Taraz)
    23/09/2020 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
14:7
13
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kairat Almaty)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kairat Almaty)
    21/09/2020 10:00
2
5
3
0
2
6:8
9
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kairat Almaty - FC Astana)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana)
    24/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana
    19/09/2020 13:00
3
6
3
2
1
12:7
11
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy Shymkent
    19/09/2020 13:00
4
6
1
2
3
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Tobol Kostanay
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay)
    22/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay
    26/09/2020 13:00
5
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    28/09/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    26/09/2020 13:00
6
8
2
3
3
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy)
    01/10/2020 13:00
7
7
2
0
5
5:12
6
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    27/09/2020 12:15
8
7
1
4
2
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Taraz)
    21/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    02/10/2020 09:45
9
6
0
1
5
1:12
1
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    17/10/2020 07:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    24/09/2020 09:45
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
4:15
4
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    02/10/2020 07:30
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    26/09/2020 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaspyi Aktau
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau)
    01/10/2020 09:45