Premier League - 2020Premier League - 2020

Shakhtyor Soligorsk01Dinamo Minsk

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card50''
yellow cardJulius Szoke
Player substitution66''
inDiego Carioca
inIgor Ivanovic
Yellow card76''
yellow cardDarko Bodul
Player substitution85''
inArtem Arhipov
inDarko Bodul
Player substitution85''
inDmitriy Podstrelov
inIgor Burko
Yellow card24''
yellow cardMikhail Kozlov
Yellow card36''
yellow cardEdgar Olekhnovich
Player substitution60''
inVladislav Klimovich
inVladimir Khvashchinski
Player substitution66''
inIgor Shitov
inSergey Matveychik
Goal81''
goalVladislav Klimovich
Player substitution90''
inAleksey Butarevich
inIvan Bakhar

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
24'
yellow cardMikhail Kozlov
36'
yellow cardEdgar Olekhnovich
Second half
yellow cardJulius Szoke
50'
60'
inVladislav Klimovich
outVladimir Khvashchinski
66'
inIgor Shitov
outSergey Matveychik
inDiego Carioca
outIgor Ivanovic
66'
yellow cardDarko Bodul
76'
81'
goalVladislav Klimovich
inArtem Arhipov
outDarko Bodul
85'
inDmitriy Podstrelov
outIgor Burko
85'
90'
inAleksey Butarevich
outIvan Bakhar
90'

Dinamo Minsk make a substitution. Ivan Bakhar runs off the field and in comes Aleksey Butarevich

85'

Shakhtyor Soligorsk make a substitution. Igor Burko runs off the field and in comes Dmitriy Podstrelov

85'

Shakhtyor Soligorsk make a substitution. Darko Bodul runs off the field and in comes Artem Arhipov

81'

G O O O A A L - Vladislav Klimovich scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

Darko Bodul is shown a yellow card by the referee

66'

Shakhtyor Soligorsk make a substitution. Igor Ivanovic runs off the field and in comes Diego Carioca

66'

Dinamo Minsk make a substitution. Sergey Matveychik runs off the field and in comes Igor Shitov

60'

Dinamo Minsk make a substitution. Vladimir Khvashchinski runs off the field and in comes Vladislav Klimovich

50'

Julius Szoke is shown a yellow card by the referee

36'

Edgar Olekhnovich is shown a yellow card by the referee

24'

Mikhail Kozlov is shown a yellow card by the referee

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
27
16
5
6
59:31
53
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
2
26
14
7
5
45:16
49
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
3
27
14
5
8
35:25
47
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
4
26
15
2
9
53:34
47
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
5
27
13
8
6
47:33
47
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
6
27
14
3
10
34:23
45
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
7
27
13
5
9
42:38
44
  • ?
  • Isloch - FC Minsk
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
8
27
10
10
7
49:33
40
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
9
26
10
5
11
35:38
35
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
10
27
8
10
9
26:33
34
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
11
27
10
4
13
37:48
34
  • ?
  • Isloch - FC Minsk
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
12
25
8
7
10
34:45
31
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
13
27
7
6
14
26:42
27
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
7
3
16
29:53
24
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
5
15
28:48
20
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
27
3
5
19
26:65
14
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
28:14
27
  • ?
  • BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
2
13
8
2
3
27:6
26
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smolevichy)
    26/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/07/2020 17:30
3
14
8
2
4
19:11
26
  • ?
  • Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
4
13
8
1
4
29:18
25
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
5
14
8
3
3
22:15
27
  • ?
  • Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
6
14
9
1
4
17:10
28
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
7
13
8
3
2
24:15
27
  • ?
  • Isloch - FC Minsk
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - Torpedo Zhodino)
    20/06/2020 13:00
8
14
4
5
5
21:20
17
  • ?
  • Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
9
13
5
3
5
24:24
18
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
10
13
6
5
2
15:10
23
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Smolevichy)
    18/07/2020 13:30
11
14
7
2
5
23:23
23
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
12
11
4
4
3
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Slutsk)
    03/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Smolevichy)
    19/06/2020 14:00
13
14
4
4
6
17:20
16
  • ?
  • FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
16:19
15
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Isloch)
    17/07/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    11/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov)
    21/06/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
17:34
11
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Smolevichy - Isloch)
    10/07/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
8
2
3
31:17
26
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rukh Brest - BATE Borisov)
    18/07/2020 17:30
2
13
6
5
2
18:10
23
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Neman Grodno - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    19/07/2020 15:45
3
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
4
13
7
1
5
24:16
22
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
5
13
5
5
3
25:18
20
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    11/07/2020 13:30
6
13
5
2
6
17:13
17
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    19/07/2020 17:45
7
14
5
2
7
18:23
17
  • ?
  • Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
8
13
6
5
2
28:13
23
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Energetik-BGU - Rukh Brest)
    12/07/2020 13:30
9
13
5
2
6
11:14
17
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    19/07/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BATE Borisov - Energetik-BGU)
    04/07/2020 13:00
10
14
2
5
7
11:23
11
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
11
13
3
2
8
14:25
11
  • ?
  • Isloch - FC Minsk
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
12
14
4
3
7
20:30
15
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
13
13
3
2
8
9:22
11
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/07/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
3
0
10
13:34
9
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
15:23
12
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Belshina Bobruisk)
    17/07/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
3
11
9:31
3
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00