J. League - 2020

Shonan Bellmare32Kashiwa Reysol

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalTakuya Okamoto
Yellow card39''
yellow cardKoki Tachi
Player substitution62''
inTemma Matsuda
inAkimi Barada
Player substitution62''
inMitsuki Saito
inSatoshi Tanaka
Goal78''
goalTemma Matsuda
Goal81''
goalNaoki Ishihara
Player substitution84''
inHiroshi Ibusuki
inNaoki Ishihara
Player substitution84''
inYuto Iwasaki
inTarik Elyounoussi
Yellow card90''
yellow cardTemma Matsuda
Player substitution90''
inHirokazu Ishihara
inTaiga Hata
Yellow card15''
yellow cardCristiano
Goal22''
goalMichael Olunga
Yellow card33''
yellow cardMasatoshi Mihara
Player substitution46''
inYuta Kamiya
inMasatoshi Mihara
Yellow card51''
yellow cardTatsuya Yamashita
Goal54''
goalYuta Kamiya
Player substitution79''
inYusuke Kobayashi
inAtaru Esaka
Player substitution84''
inFumiya Unoki
inHayato Nakama
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMichael Olunga

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalTakuya Okamoto
4'
15'
yellow cardCristiano
22'
goalMichael Olunga
33'
yellow cardMasatoshi Mihara
yellow cardKoki Tachi
39'
Second half
46'
inYuta Kamiya
outMasatoshi Mihara
51'
yellow cardTatsuya Yamashita
54'
goalYuta Kamiya
inTemma Matsuda
outAkimi Barada
62'
inMitsuki Saito
outSatoshi Tanaka
62'
goalTemma Matsuda
78'
79'
inYusuke Kobayashi
outAtaru Esaka
goalNaoki Ishihara
81'
84'
inFumiya Unoki
outHayato Nakama
inHiroshi Ibusuki
outNaoki Ishihara
84'
inYuto Iwasaki
outTarik Elyounoussi
84'
yellow cardTemma Matsuda
90'
90'
yellow cardMichael Olunga
inHirokazu Ishihara
outTaiga Hata
90'
51%
51
Ball Possession49%
49
5
5
Shots on Target6
6
4
4
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides3
3
17
17
Fouls Commited15
15
2
2
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Shonan Bellmare make a substitution. Taiga Hata runs off the field and in comes Hirokazu Ishihara

90'

Michael Olunga is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Temma Matsuda is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

Shonan Bellmare make a substitution. Tarik Elyounoussi runs off the field and in comes Yuto Iwasaki

84'

Shonan Bellmare make a substitution. Naoki Ishihara runs off the field and in comes Hiroshi Ibusuki

84'

Kashiwa Reysol make a substitution. Hayato Nakama runs off the field and in comes Fumiya Unoki

81'

G O O O A A L - Naoki Ishihara scores in the penalty shoot-out.

79'

Kashiwa Reysol make a substitution. Ataru Esaka runs off the field and in comes Yusuke Kobayashi

78'

G O O O A A L - Temma Matsuda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

Shonan Bellmare make a substitution. Satoshi Tanaka runs off the field and in comes Mitsuki Saito

62'

Shonan Bellmare make a substitution. Akimi Barada runs off the field and in comes Temma Matsuda

54'

G O O O A A L - Yuta Kamiya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

Tatsuya Yamashita is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Kashiwa Reysol make a substitution. Masatoshi Mihara runs off the field and in comes Yuta Kamiya

39'

Koki Tachi is shown a yellow card by the referee

33'

Masatoshi Mihara is shown a yellow card by the referee

22'

G O O O A A L - Michael Olunga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

Cristiano is shown a yellow card by the referee

4'

G O O O A A L - Takuya Okamoto scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
25Kosei TaniSeung-Gyu Kim17
Starting Lineups
8Kazunari OnoHiromu Mitsumaru20
4Keisuke SakaTakuma Ominami25
19Koki Tachiyellow card39'yellow card51'Tatsuya Yamashita50
2Daiki KanekoKengo Kitazume13
26Taiga Hataout90'yellow card33'out46'Masatoshi Mihara27
32Satoshi Tanakaout62'Richardson8
23Akimi Baradaout62'out84'Hayato Nakama33
6Takuya Okamotogoal4'out79'Ataru Esaka10
11Tarik Elyounoussiout84'yellow card15'Cristiano9
13Naoki Ishiharagoal81'out84'goal22'yellow card90'Michael Olunga14
Substitutes
16Mitsuki Saitoin62'Naoki Kawaguchi24
38Hirokazu Ishiharain90'in79'Yusuke Kobayashi5
9Hiroshi Ibusukiin84'Mao Hosoya35
18Temma Matsudain62'goal78'yellow card90'Haruhiko Takimoto16
21Masaaki Gotoin46'goal54'Yuta Kamiya39
14Hiroto Nakagawain84'Fumiya Unoki37
20Yuto Iwasakiin84'Ryohei Yamazaki11
Coach
Bin UkishimaNelsinho
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
21
2
1
68:19
65
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
2
24
15
3
6
36:25
48
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
3
26
14
5
7
40:30
47
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
4
23
14
3
6
33:25
45
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
5
24
13
3
8
36:25
42
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
6
25
13
3
9
39:33
42
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
7
27
12
5
10
54:44
41
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
8
23
11
4
8
45:35
37
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
9
24
11
4
9
34:37
37
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
10
22
10
4
8
35:27
34
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
11
27
8
9
10
45:47
33
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
12
24
8
5
11
26:35
29
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
13
23
7
3
13
28:43
24
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
14
24
6
6
12
29:47
24
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
15
23
4
8
11
22:32
20
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
16
23
3
4
16
18:37
13
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
17
24
3
4
17
31:54
13
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
18
22
2
7
13
21:45
13
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
0
35:10
34
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
2
12
7
2
3
17:9
23
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
3
12
7
0
5
19:15
21
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
4
11
5
1
5
13:14
16
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
5
11
8
1
2
22:11
25
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
6
10
5
3
2
17:14
18
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2020 10:00
7
15
8
2
5
34:21
26
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
8
12
5
2
5
26:23
17
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
9
13
4
3
6
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
10
11
5
2
4
20:14
17
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
11
15
4
5
6
25:27
17
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
12
12
4
3
5
10:15
15
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
13
11
4
1
6
13:21
13
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers)
    19/08/2020 10:00
14
13
3
4
6
17:24
13
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
15
12
3
3
6
12:14
12
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
16
12
2
3
7
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
17
12
2
1
9
21:27
7
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
    03/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
18
10
0
4
6
9:19
4
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
1
1
33:9
31
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
2
12
8
1
3
19:16
25
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
3
14
7
5
2
21:15
26
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
4
12
9
2
1
20:11
29
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
5
13
5
2
6
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
6
15
8
0
7
22:19
24
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
7
12
4
3
5
20:23
15
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
8
11
6
2
3
19:12
20
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
9
11
7
1
3
20:20
22
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
10
11
5
2
4
15:13
17
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
11
12
4
4
4
20:20
16
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
12
12
4
2
6
16:20
14
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
13
12
3
2
7
15:22
11
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
14
11
3
2
6
12:23
11
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
15
11
1
5
5
10:18
8
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
    08/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
16
11
1
1
9
11:23
4
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
17
12
1
3
8
10:27
6
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
18
12
2
3
7
12:26
9
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00