First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Sigma Olomouc13SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal50''
goalTomas Sivok
Player substitution65''
inIsmar Tandir
inVaclav Pilar
Player substitution75''
inJiri Texl
inPablo Gonzalez
Goal19''
goalIvan Schranz
Yellow card35''
yellow cardIvan Schranz
Yellow card57''
yellow cardPavel Novak
Yellow card59''
yellow cardDavid Ledecky
Goal62''
goalPatrik Brandner
Goal75''
goalIvan Schranz
Player substitution79''
inIvo Taborsky
inIvan Schranz
Player substitution83''
inJiri Kladrubsky
inDavid Ledecky
Player substitution88''
inMatej Helesic
inMatej Mrsic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
19'
goalIvan Schranz
35'
yellow cardIvan Schranz
Second half
goalTomas Sivok
50'
57'
yellow cardPavel Novak
59'
yellow cardDavid Ledecky
62'
goalPatrik Brandner
inIsmar Tandir
outVaclav Pilar
65'
75'
goalIvan Schranz
inJiri Texl
outPablo Gonzalez
75'
79'
inIvo Taborsky
outIvan Schranz
83'
inJiri Kladrubsky
outDavid Ledecky
88'
inMatej Helesic
outMatej Mrsic
88'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. Matej Mrsic runs off the field and in comes Matej Helesic

83'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. David Ledecky runs off the field and in comes Jiri Kladrubsky

79'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. Ivan Schranz runs off the field and in comes Ivo Taborsky

75'

Sigma Olomouc make a substitution. Pablo Gonzalez runs off the field and in comes Jiri Texl

75'

G O O O A A L - Ivan Schranz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

Sigma Olomouc make a substitution. Vaclav Pilar runs off the field and in comes Ismar Tandir

62'

G O O O A A L - Patrik Brandner scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

David Ledecky is shown a yellow card by the referee

57'

Pavel Novak is shown a yellow card by the referee

50'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Tomas Sivok as he scores an own goal!

35'

Ivan Schranz is shown a yellow card by the referee

19'

G O O O A A L - Ivan Schranz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.255.901.13
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.751.951.77
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.107.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:011.00
Unibet0:011.00
BWin0:07.75
William Hill0:010.00
888Sport0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:112.00
BWin0:112.50
William Hill0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
BWin0:223.00
William Hill0:223.00
Tipico0:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:351.00
William Hill0:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Bet3650:4151.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
Tipico0:4300.00
188Bet0:4201.00
SBOBET0:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5501.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Tipico0:61,000.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Bet3651:07.00
Unibet1:07.00
BWin1:07.25
William Hill1:06.50
888Sport1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Unibet1:17.00
BWin1:17.25
William Hill1:16.50
Tipico1:16.00
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:215.00
Bet3651:215.00
Unibet1:214.00
BWin1:215.00
William Hill1:215.00
888Sport1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:341.00
Bet3651:341.00
Unibet1:336.00
BWin1:336.00
William Hill1:336.00
888Sport1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4101.00
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
Tipico1:4200.00
SBOBET1:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5401.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.50
Bet3652:08.00
Unibet2:08.00
BWin2:08.50
William Hill2:07.50
888Sport2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Bet3652:18.00
Coral2:18.00
Unibet2:18.00
SportingBet2:18.75
BWin2:18.75
William Hill2:18.50
Tipico2:17.00
888Sport2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:215.00
Unibet2:214.00
BWin2:215.50
William Hill2:215.00
Tipico2:214.00
888Sport2:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
BWin2:341.00
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:4126.00
Bet3652:4101.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
SBOBET2:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5451.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:013.00
BWin3:014.00
William Hill3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:113.00
BWin3:114.00
William Hill3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Bet3653:226.00
Unibet3:223.00
BWin3:226.00
William Hill3:226.00
888Sport3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
Unibet3:356.00
BWin3:367.00
William Hill3:361.00
888Sport3:356.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Unibet3:4181.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4181.00
188Bet3:4201.00
SBOBET3:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:029.00
BWin4:026.00
William Hill4:026.00
Tipico4:035.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:126.00
Bet3654:129.00
BWin4:126.00
William Hill4:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
Unibet4:246.00
BWin4:241.00
William Hill4:251.00
888Sport4:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3101.00
Coral4:3126.00
Unibet4:3111.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
888Sport4:3111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4351.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Tipico4:4300.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:051.00
William Hill5:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:151.00
William Hill5:161.00
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2101.00
William Hill5:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Bet3655:3251.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0151.00
William Hill6:0101.00
Tipico6:0300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1151.00
William Hill6:1101.00
Tipico6:1300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
Bet3656:2251.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Tipico6:2300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Bet3657:0501.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Bet3657:1501.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.00
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:113.00
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:136.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1151.00
888Sport4:1101.00
Goalkeeper
1Michal ReichlJaroslav Drobny29
Starting Lineups
21Michal VeprekBenjamin Colic12
2Vaclav Jemelkagoal50'Tomas Sivok6
32Vit Benesyellow card57'Pavel Novak5
23Tomas ZahradnicekLukas Havel2
8David Houskagoal19'yellow card35'goal75'out79'Ivan Schranz26
20Simon FaltaFilip Havelka23
6Jakub Plsekout88'Matej Mrsic27
11Pablo Gonzalezout75'Patrik Cavos11
7Vaclav Pilarout65'goal62'Patrik Brandner19
10Jakub Yunisyellow card59'out83'David Ledecky15
Substitutes
47Jiri Texlin75'Zdenek Krizek30
9Ismar Tandirin65'Jiri Kulhanek25
37Milan Kerbrin88'Matej Helesic22
24Ales MandousZinedin Mustedanagic14
34Lukas GressakDzon Delarge7
12Jan Sterbain83'Jiri Kladrubsky17
19Radek Latalin79'Ivo Taborsky10
Coach
Radoslav LatalDavid Horejs
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
17
3
1
45:5
54
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
2
21
12
5
4
38:19
41
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
3
21
11
5
5
39:27
38
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
4
21
10
4
7
31:23
34
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
5
21
9
6
6
39:28
33
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
6
21
10
3
8
36:33
33
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
7
21
10
2
9
39:35
32
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
8
21
9
5
7
28:27
32
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
9
21
9
3
9
35:30
30
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
10
21
6
10
5
28:26
28
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
6
5
10
21:32
23
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
21
5
8
8
19:32
23
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
21
6
3
12
16:32
21
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
21
3
7
11
15:30
16
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
21
3
5
13
9:34
14
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
21
3
4
14
15:40
13
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
26:2
30
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    19/10/2019 17:00
2
11
8
1
2
23:10
25
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
3
11
7
2
2
26:11
23
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jablonec - Slavia Prague)
    06/10/2019 16:00
4
11
6
3
2
22:8
21
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Banik Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    05/10/2019 14:30
5
11
6
2
3
26:15
20
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    06/10/2019 13:30
7
11
9
0
2
31:15
27
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    06/10/2019 13:30
8
10
5
3
2
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
9
10
5
2
3
22:14
17
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    19/10/2019 12:30
10
10
4
5
1
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/10/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
10
6
3
1
13:7
21
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
10
3
4
3
11:15
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    20/10/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
5
1
5
10:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/10/2019 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karvina - Jablonec)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Slovacko)
    20/10/2019 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
5:14
8
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    05/10/2019 14:30
16
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
12:12
13
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Sigma Olomouc)
    05/10/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
3
1
19:3
24
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jablonec - Slavia Prague)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
10
4
4
2
15:9
16
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    06/10/2019 13:30
3
10
4
3
3
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karvina - Jablonec)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    19/10/2019 12:30
4
10
4
1
5
9:15
13
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
5
10
3
4
3
13:13
13
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    20/10/2019 16:00
6
10
4
1
5
18:21
13
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/10/2019 14:30
7
10
1
2
7
8:20
5
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/10/2019 14:30
8
11
4
2
5
13:19
14
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Slovacko)
    20/10/2019 13:30
9
11
4
1
6
13:16
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
10
11
2
5
4
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Sigma Olomouc)
    05/10/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
11
0
2
9
8:25
2
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    06/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
8:17
10
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    05/10/2019 14:30
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
6:19
5
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Banik Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    05/10/2019 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
9:21
8
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    05/10/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
4:20
6
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
10
0
0
10
3:28
0
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    19/10/2019 17:00