Superleague - 2019/2020Superleague - 2019/2020

Silkeborg02FC Nordsjaelland

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card31''
yellow cardMads Emil Madsen
Player substitution66''
inMark Brink
inJeppe Okkels
Player substitution81''
inEmil Holten
inNicolai Vallys
Player substitution81''
inSebastian Joergensen
inMads Kaalund
Player substitution81''
inAlexander Lind
inJunior Brumado
Player substitution84''
inVegard Leikvoll Moberg
inFilip Lesniak
Goal20''
goalMagnus Kofod Andersen
Goal39''
goalKamal-Deen Sulemana
Yellow card50''
yellow cardMagnus Kofod Andersen
Player substitution62''
inAbu Francis
inOliver Antman
Player substitution63''
inMikkel Damsgaard
inKamal-Deen Sulemana
Player substitution69''
inIvan Mesik
inAbdul Mumin
Player substitution69''
inJacob Steen Christensen
inMagnus Kofod Andersen
Yellow card84''
yellow cardKian Hansen
Yellow card87''
yellow cardAbu Francis
Player substitution90''
inClinton Antwi
inMohammed Diomande

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
20'
goalMagnus Kofod Andersen
yellow cardMads Emil Madsen
31'
39'
goalKamal-Deen Sulemana
Second half
50'
yellow cardMagnus Kofod Andersen
62'
inAbu Francis
outOliver Antman
63'
inMikkel Damsgaard
outKamal-Deen Sulemana
inMark Brink
outJeppe Okkels
66'
69'
inIvan Mesik
outAbdul Mumin
69'
inJacob Steen Christensen
outMagnus Kofod Andersen
inEmil Holten
outNicolai Vallys
81'
inSebastian Joergensen
outMads Kaalund
81'
inAlexander Lind
outJunior Brumado
81'
84'
yellow cardKian Hansen
inVegard Leikvoll Moberg
outFilip Lesniak
84'
87'
yellow cardAbu Francis
90'
inClinton Antwi
outMohammed Diomande
47%
47
Ball Possession53%
53
5
5
Shots on Target4
4
3
3
Shots off Target2
2
1
1
Blocked shots5
5
15
15
Crosses10
10
5
5
Corners3
3
4
4
Counter attacks11
11
3
3
Offsides2
2
11
11
Fouls Commited12
12
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90' + 4'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90' + 4'

How did he miss that? Emil Holten has a wonderful chance to score but somehow manages to miss the target!

90' + 4'

A chance opens up as Alexander Lind from Silkeborg successfully finds a team mate in the area...

90' + 3'

Silkeborg take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

90' + 3'

Safe hands from Nicolai Larsen as he comes out and claims the ball

90' + 2'

Rasmus Carstensen puts in a cross...

90' + 2'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

90' + 2'

Ulrik Yttergaard Jenssen relieves the pressure with a clearance

90' + 2'

A player from Silkeborg takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

90' + 1'

Ball possession: Silkeborg: 47%, FC Nordsjaelland: 53%.

90' + 1'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

90' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 3 minute(s) of time to be added

90' + 1'

Alexander Lind from Silkeborg swings in the corner from the left.

90'

Mikkel Rygaard clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

90'

Anders Hagelskjaer from Silkeborg directs a ball squarely in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

90'

Mads Doehr Thychosen relieves the pressure with a clearance

90'

A player from Silkeborg takes a long throw from left side of the pitch into the opponent's box

90'

Mohammed Diomande is leaving the field to be replaced by Clinton Antwi in a tactical substitution.

87'

The referee signals a free kick as Anders Hagelskjaer from Silkeborg trips Mohammed Kudus

87'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

87'

Safe hands from Nicolai Larsen as he comes out and claims the ball

87'

Sebastian Joergensen from Silkeborg swings in the corner from the right.

87'

The referee runs back to show Abu Francis from FC Nordsjaelland a yellow card for the previous foul.

86'

Ivan Mesik clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

86'

Rasmus Carstensen puts in a cross...

86'

Sebastian Joergensen tests Nicolai Larsen with a long range shot, which is parried back into play!

85'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

85'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

85'

Jacob Steen Christensen relieves the pressure with a clearance

85'

Alexander Lind from Silkeborg swings in the corner from the left.

84'

Filip Lesniak is leaving the field to be replaced by Vegard Leikvoll Moberg in a tactical substitution.

84'

Mads Doehr Thychosen clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

84'

After a tactical foul, Kian Hansen sees no other way than stopping the counter and receives a yellow card.

83'

The referee signals a free kick as Kian Hansen from FC Nordsjaelland trips Alexander Lind

83'

Mikkel Damsgaard from FC Nordsjaelland directs a ball squarely in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

83'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

83'

Mohammed Diomande from FC Nordsjaelland takes a short corner kick from the left.

82'

Abu Francis finds himself in acres of space, but his header is turned behind by the Rafael Romo! Corner kick...

82'

Mikkel Damsgaard releases a shot, it's parried by Rafael Romo but he can't hold onto it...

82'

A chance opens up as Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland successfully finds a team mate in the area...

82'

Mads Doehr Thychosen from FC Nordsjaelland successfully directs a ball squarely in the box and finds a team mate.

81'

Junior Brumado is leaving the field to be replaced by Alexander Lind in a tactical substitution.

81'

Mads Kaalund is leaving the field to be replaced by Sebastian Joergensen in a tactical substitution.

81'

Nicolai Vallys is leaving the field to be replaced by Emil Holten in a tactical substitution.

80'

The referee signals a free kick as Abu Francis from FC Nordsjaelland trips Mads Kaalund

79'

Good effort by Nicolai Vallys as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

78'

Mads Emil Madsen from Silkeborg directs the ball behind the defence, but the keeper reads the play well and comes to claim it

77'

Silkeborg take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

77'

Mikkel Rygaard relieves the pressure with a clearance

77'

Rasmus Carstensen puts in a cross...

76'

Safe hands from Rafael Romo as he comes out and claims the ball

76'

A chance opens up as Mohammed Kudus from FC Nordsjaelland successfully finds a team mate in the area...

76'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

76'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

76'

That's a great ball by Mark Brink from Silkeborg. He directs the ball behind the defence, but the chance eventually goes begging

75'

The referee signals a free kick as Mads Kaalund from Silkeborg trips Jacob Steen Christensen

72'

The referee signals a free kick as Mark Brink from Silkeborg trips Mohammed Kudus

72'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

70'

A shot by Abu Francis is blocked

70'

Abu Francis from FC Nordsjaelland crosses the ball, but his team mate arrives a little late and can't benefit from it.

69'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

69'

Magnus Kofod Andersen is leaving the field to be replaced by Jacob Steen Christensen in a tactical substitution.

69'

Abdul Mumin is leaving the field to be replaced by Ivan Mesik in a tactical substitution.

68'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

68'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

68'

Ball possession: Silkeborg: 48%, FC Nordsjaelland: 52%.

67'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

66'

Jeppe Okkels is leaving the field to be replaced by Mark Brink in a tactical substitution.

66'

The referee signals a free kick as Mikkel Damsgaard from FC Nordsjaelland trips Mads Emil Madsen

65'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

64'

Frederik Moeller from Silkeborg is ruled offside

64'

How did he miss that? Mohammed Kudus has a wonderful chance to score but somehow manages to miss the target!

64'

CHANCE! Mohammed Kudus finds himself in a 1 on 1 situation with the keeper...

63'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

63'

Silkeborg take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

63'

Kamal-Deen Sulemana is leaving the field to be replaced by Mikkel Damsgaard in a tactical substitution.

62'

Oliver Antman is leaving the field to be replaced by Abu Francis in a tactical substitution.

62'

Mohammed Kudus from FC Nordsjaelland is ruled offside

61'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

61'

Anders Hagelskjaer from Silkeborg tries to head the ball to a team mate, but his team mate fails to benefit from it.

61'

Mads Emil Madsen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

61'

The referee signals a free kick as Oliver Antman from FC Nordsjaelland trips Mads Emil Madsen

60'

The referee signals a free kick as Filip Lesniak from Silkeborg trips Oliver Antman

60'

Junior Brumado from Silkeborg directs the ball behind the defence, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

60'

Junior Brumado shoots from outside the box, but Nicolai Larsen has it under control

59'

Silkeborg take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

59'

Kian Hansen relieves the pressure with a clearance

59'

Nicolai Larsen saved a certain goal there! Rasmus Carstensen found himself in a great scoring position but Nicolai Larsen denied him with a great save

58'

Nicolai Vallys from Silkeborg puts in a great cross...

58'

Silkeborg start a counter attack

58'

Junior Brumado relieves the pressure with a clearance

57'

Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland swings in the corner from the left.

57'

Mohammed Kudus sees his shot deflected off target

55'

The referee signals a free kick as Mohammed Diomande from FC Nordsjaelland trips Rasmus Carstensen

54'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

53'

Silkeborg take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

53'

Safe hands from Nicolai Larsen as he comes out and claims the ball

53'

Anders Hagelskjaer sends a long ball upfield.

51'

Junior Brumado from Silkeborg is ruled offside

51'

Rasmus Carstensen puts in a cross...

51'

Abdul Mumin relieves the pressure with a clearance

51'

Jeppe Okkels crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

50'

Magnus Kofod Andersen from FC Nordsjaelland is booked after several commited fouls.

50'

The referee signals a free kick as Magnus Kofod Andersen from FC Nordsjaelland trips Frederik Moeller

49'

The referee signals a free kick as Magnus Kofod Andersen from FC Nordsjaelland trips Junior Brumado

48'

Kian Hansen relieves the pressure with a clearance

48'

Nicolai Vallys puts in a cross...

46'

The second half is underway

45' + 2'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45' + 2'

A chance presents itself to Junior Brumado from Silkeborg but his header goes wide

45' + 2'

Mads Emil Madsen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

45' + 2'

The referee signals a free kick as Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland trips Nicolai Vallys

45' + 1'

Silkeborg take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

45' + 1'

Filip Lesniak from Silkeborg directs the ball behind the defence, but the keeper reads the play well and comes to claim it

45' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 1 minute(s) of time to be added

45'

Ball possession: Silkeborg: 43%, FC Nordsjaelland: 57%.

45'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

44'

Silkeborg take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

44'

A shot by Junior Brumado is blocked

44'

Good effort by Rasmus Carstensen as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

43'

Mohammed Diomande from FC Nordsjaelland is ruled offside

43'

The referee signals a free kick as Frederik Moeller from Silkeborg trips Mads Doehr Thychosen

42'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

41'

Nicolai Vallys from Silkeborg is ruled offside

39'

Mohammed Diomande provided the assist for the goal.

39'

G O O O A A A L - Kamal-Deen Sulemana with the goal!

39'

Great skill from Kamal-Deen Sulemana as he dribbles past his opponents

39'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

38'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

38'

That's a great ball by Mads Kaalund from Silkeborg. He directs the ball behind the defence, but the chance eventually goes begging

37'

Junior Brumado from Silkeborg commits a foul by elbowing Abdul Mumin

37'

A shot by Mads Doehr Thychosen is blocked

37'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

37'

Mads Emil Madsen from Silkeborg directs a ball squarely in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

36'

Silkeborg start a counter attack

35'

Goal kick for Silkeborg

35'

Kamal-Deen Sulemana puts in a cross...

34'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

34'

Goal kick for Silkeborg

33'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

33'

The referee signals a free kick as Junior Brumado from Silkeborg trips Mohammed Kudus

32'

The game is restarted

31'

Kamal-Deen Sulemana is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

31'

After a tactical foul, Mads Emil Madsen sees no other way than stopping the counter and receives a yellow card.

31'

The referee signals a free kick as Mads Emil Madsen from Silkeborg trips Kamal-Deen Sulemana

30'

Kian Hansen sends a long ball upfield.

28'

Goal kick for Silkeborg

28'

The referee signals a free kick as Nicolai Vallys from Silkeborg trips Abdul Mumin

27'

Safe hands from Rafael Romo as he comes out and claims the ball

27'

Mads Doehr Thychosen puts in a cross...

26'

Goal kick for Silkeborg

24'

The game is restarted

24'

Mikkel Rygaard is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

24'

The referee signals a free kick as Abdul Mumin from FC Nordsjaelland trips Junior Brumado

24'

Safe hands from Rafael Romo as he comes out and claims the ball

23'

Abdul Mumin sends a long ball upfield.

22'

Ball possession: Silkeborg: 40%, FC Nordsjaelland: 60%.

22'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

20'

G O O O A A A L Magnus Kofod Andersen curls the direct free kick into the back of the net! Wonderful finish

20'

The ref blows his whistle. Frederik Alves Ibsen charged Oliver Antman from behind and it's a free-kick

18'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

17'

Anders Hagelskjaer relieves the pressure with a clearance

17'

Mads Doehr Thychosen puts in a cross...

17'

Silkeborg take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

17'

The referee signals a free kick as Kamal-Deen Sulemana from FC Nordsjaelland trips Frederik Moeller

15'

A shot by Mikkel Rygaard is blocked

14'

Silkeborg start a counter attack

14'

A shot by Magnus Kofod Andersen is blocked

14'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

14'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

13'

Kamal-Deen Sulemana from FC Nordsjaelland directs the ball behind the defence, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

12'

Junior Brumado is penalised for pushing Mads Doehr Thychosen

11'

Safe hands from Rafael Romo as he comes out and claims the ball

11'

Magnus Kofod Andersen from FC Nordsjaelland swings in the corner from the left.

11'

A shot by Mohammed Kudus is blocked

11'

Kamal-Deen Sulemana from FC Nordsjaelland successfully directs a ball squarely in the box and finds a team mate.

11'

Great skill from Kamal-Deen Sulemana as he dribbles past his opponents

10'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

9'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

9'

Frederik Alves Ibsen relieves the pressure with a clearance

9'

Mads Doehr Thychosen puts in a cross...

8'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

8'

Nicolai Vallys fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

8'

Silkeborg start a counter attack

8'

Frederik Alves Ibsen relieves the pressure with a clearance

8'

Mikkel Rygaard puts in a cross...

6'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

6'

Mikkel Rygaard relieves the pressure with a clearance

6'

Mads Emil Madsen from Silkeborg swings in the corner from the right.

6'

Ulrik Yttergaard Jenssen clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

6'

Jeppe Okkels from Silkeborg swings in the corner from the left.

5'

Mads Doehr Thychosen clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

5'

Silkeborg take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

5'

Silkeborg take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

4'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

3'

The referee signals a free kick as Kamal-Deen Sulemana from FC Nordsjaelland trips Anders Hagelskjaer

2'

The referee signals a free kick as Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland trips Mads Kaalund

1'

Today's attendance is 0

1'

The players are playing on an artificial grass pitch today.

1'

A perfect day for football with glorious sunshine.

1'

FC Nordsjaelland kick-off, and the game is underway.

The referee starts the match

Welcome to JYSK Park, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
30Rafael RomoNicolai Larsen18
Starting Lineups
6Frederik MoellerUlrik Yttergaard Jenssen3
25Anders Hagelskjaeryellow card84'Kian Hansen4
32Frederik Alves Ibsenout69'Abdul Mumin30
26Rasmus CarstensenMads Doehr Thychosen2
21Mads Emil Madsenyellow card31'out90'Mohammed Diomande43
23Filip Lesniakout84'goal20'yellow card50'out69'Magnus Kofod Andersen8
17Mads Kaalundout81'Mikkel Rygaard7
7Jeppe Okkelsout66'goal39'out63'Kamal-Deen Sulemana14
19Nicolai Vallysout81'out62'Oliver Antman42
29Junior Brumadoout81'Mohammed Kudus10
Substitutes
8Vegard Leikvoll Mobergin84'in63'Mikkel Damsgaard27
1Oscar HedvallOliver Villadsen23
27Sebastian Joergensenin81'Peter Vindahl Jensen28
11Emil Holtenin81'in90'Clinton Antwi38
4Kees Luijckxin69'Ivan Mesik25
31Alexander Lindin81'in69'Jacob Steen Christensen6
14Mark Brinkin66'in62'yellow card87'Abu Francis41
Injured
22Valance NambishiJonathan Amon24
9Shkodran MaholliIsaac Atanga35
3Milan Massop
10Magnus Mattsson
20Marc Rochester Soerensen
Suspended
5Svenn Crone
Coach
Kent NielsenFlemming Pedersen
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
20
2
2
41:13
62
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
2
24
16
2
6
41:27
50
  • ?
  • Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
3
25
12
5
8
48:34
41
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
4
24
12
5
7
38:26
41
  • ?
  • AGF - OB
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
5
24
12
3
9
44:34
39
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
6
24
11
4
9
41:29
37
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - AaB
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
24
10
5
9
38:32
35
  • ?
  • Randers FC - Hobro
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
24
9
4
11
28:39
31
  • ?
  • Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
24
8
6
10
31:28
30
  • ?
  • AGF - OB
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
24
8
4
12
21:42
28
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
24
6
8
10
29:41
26
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
12
Relegation Playoff
24
2
13
9
22:33
19
  • ?
  • Randers FC - Hobro
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
24
4
5
15
20:40
17
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - AaB
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
25
3
6
16
29:53
15
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
1
2
20:9
28
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
2
12
10
1
1
26:11
31
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - Randers FC
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
3
12
7
3
2
24:10
24
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
4
12
6
3
3
21:13
21
  • ?
  • AGF - OB
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
5
12
8
1
3
26:17
25
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
6
12
7
2
3
22:12
23
  • ?
  • AaB - AGF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
7
3
2
22:11
24
  • ?
  • Randers FC - Hobro
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
8
1
3
18:16
25
  • ?
  • Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
5
3
4
18:13
18
  • ?
  • OB - Esbjerg fB
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
5
1
6
12:21
16
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Broendby IF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
4
4
4
15:18
16
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
1
8
3
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Hobro - Lyngby
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
13:17
12
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - AaB
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
14:27
8
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
0
21:4
34
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
2
12
6
1
5
15:16
19
  • ?
  • Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
3
13
5
2
6
24:24
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
4
12
6
2
4
17:13
20
  • ?
  • AaB - AGF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
5
12
4
2
6
18:17
14
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Broendby IF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
6
12
4
2
6
19:17
14
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - AaB
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
16:21
11
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - Randers FC
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
1
3
8
10:23
6
  • ?
  • Hobro - Lyngby
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
13:15
12
  • ?
  • AGF - OB
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
9:21
12
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
14:23
10
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
12:18
8
  • ?
  • Randers FC - Hobro
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
1
2
9
7:23
5
  • ?
  • OB - Esbjerg fB
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
4
7
15:26
7
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00