1. Division - 2020/2021

Silkeborg20Skive

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal63''
goalEmil Holten
Goal84''
goalSebastian Joergensen

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalEmil Holten
63'
goalSebastian Joergensen
84'
84'

G O O O A A L - Sebastian Joergensen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

G O O O A A L - Emil Holten scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
10:2
9
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - FC Helsingoer)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Silkeborg)
    11/09/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Viborg
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Viborg)
    10/09/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
11:3
6
  • ?
  • Skive - Fremad Amager
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    17/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    12/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Silkeborg
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Silkeborg - Skive)
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Silkeborg)
    11/09/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Silkeborg
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hobro - Fredericia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    17/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    13/09/2020 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
6:4
6
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Viborg
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - HB Koege)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    11/09/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - HB Koege)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Esbjerg fB)
    12/09/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:6
4
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Hobro
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hobro - Fredericia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Hobro)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Viborg)
    10/09/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Hobro)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    12/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
5:10
0
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    13/09/2020 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
1:7
0
  • ?
  • Skive - Fremad Amager
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Silkeborg - Skive)
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Esbjerg fB)
    12/09/2020 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Hobro
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - FC Helsingoer)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    11/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
7:2
6
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - HB Koege
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Silkeborg)
    11/09/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
7:3
6
  • ?
  • Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    16/09/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
10:0
6
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    12/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - Hobro
    03/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Silkeborg - Skive)
    16/09/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Silkeborg
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    17/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    13/09/2020 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Viborg
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    11/09/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - HB Koege)
    16/09/2020 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Hobro - Skive
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hobro - Fredericia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Viborg)
    10/09/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Hobro)
    15/09/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Silkeborg
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    19/09/2020 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Skive - Fremad Amager
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Esbjerg fB)
    12/09/2020 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Hobro
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - FC Helsingoer)
    15/09/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - FC Helsingoer)
    15/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Viborg
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Viborg)
    10/09/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Skive - Fremad Amager
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    17/09/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
0
1
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Silkeborg
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Silkeborg)
    11/09/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Fredericia
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hobro - Fredericia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - HB Koege
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - HB Koege)
    16/09/2020 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Esbjerg fB)
    12/09/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Hobro
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Hobro)
    15/09/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:9
0
  • ?
  • Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    12/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
3:6
0
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    13/09/2020 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Hobro - Skive
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Silkeborg - Skive)
    16/09/2020 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    11/09/2020 17:00