Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Sioni Bolnisi13Saburtalo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal52''
goalRati Tsatskrialashvili
Goal1''
goalIinters Gui
Goal21''
goalOgnjen Rolovic
Goal31''
goalGiorgi Gabedava

Official Streams:

Summary
1'
goalIinters Gui
21'
goalOgnjen Rolovic
31'
goalGiorgi Gabedava
Second half
goalRati Tsatskrialashvili
52'
52'

G O O O A A L - Rati Tsatskrialashvili scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Giorgi Gabedava scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Ognjen Rolovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

1'

G O O O A A L - Iinters Gui scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Expekt0.501.0314.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.501.123.90
Expekt1.501.194.17
Betway1.501.204.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.452.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.501.642.26
10Bet2.501.572.00
SportingBet2.501.602.20
BWin2.501.602.20
Expekt2.501.622.15
Tipico2.501.652.10
Betway2.501.602.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.751.812.02
10Bet2.751.731.79
188Bet2.751.901.92
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.081.76
SBOBET3.002.041.78
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.252.381.58
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet3.502.501.35
SportingBet3.502.451.48
BWin3.502.451.48
Expekt3.502.521.46
Betway3.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet4.504.451.09
Expekt4.504.371.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Expekt5.507.501.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.293.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.751.412.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.001.632.27
188Bet1.001.722.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.252.101.75
10Bet1.251.901.63
SBOBET1.252.081.74
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.502.551.51
Betway1.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.753.241.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway2.505.001.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.184.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway2.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway3.507.001.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.003.221.35
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet0.501.991.85
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.751.841.68
SBOBET0.751.981.86
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.254.271.22
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.861.67
188Bet0.251.851.99
SBOBET0.251.981.86
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:010.75
Expekt0:015.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:18.00
Expekt0:18.20
Betway0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:28.50
Expekt0:28.40
Betway0:28.50
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:312.75
Expekt0:313.00
Betway0:312.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:424.25
Expekt0:426.00
Betway0:421.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:547.50
Betway0:551.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:682.50
Betway0:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:015.00
Expekt1:015.00
Betway1:013.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:16.40
Expekt1:17.20
Betway1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:28.00
Expekt1:28.00
Betway1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:312.00
Expekt1:312.00
Betway1:311.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:423.00
Expekt1:424.00
Betway1:421.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:546.25
Betway1:541.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:681.25
Betway1:681.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:025.00
Expekt2:028.00
Betway2:023.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:114.75
Expekt2:115.00
Betway2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:211.50
Expekt2:214.00
Betway2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:321.00
Expekt2:323.00
Betway2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:437.50
Expekt2:445.00
Betway2:429.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:566.25
Betway2:567.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:051.25
Expekt3:080.00
Betway3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:133.75
Expekt3:140.00
Betway3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:235.00
Expekt3:240.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:342.50
Expekt3:360.00
Betway3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:467.50
Expekt3:4101.00
Betway3:467.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:595.00
Betway3:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:091.25
Expekt4:0101.00
Betway4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:172.50
Expekt4:1101.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:275.00
Expekt4:2101.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:387.50
Expekt4:3101.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:01.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:11.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:21.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:03.10
Expekt0:02.95
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:13.10
Expekt0:13.50
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:27.00
Expekt0:27.60
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:321.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:05.90
Expekt1:06.20
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:16.95
Expekt1:17.20
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:215.00
Expekt1:216.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:338.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:022.00
Expekt2:026.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:126.00
Expekt2:129.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:245.00
Expekt2:270.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:375.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:171.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:13.85
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:26.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:06.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:022.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:240.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
27
17
4
6
47:23
55
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
26
17
3
6
56:25
54
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
25
15
5
5
45:27
50
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    20/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
4
26
11
6
9
46:38
39
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
5
27
11
4
12
33:36
37
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    20/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
6
27
7
11
9
34:31
32
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
7
27
7
9
11
30:41
30
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    20/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
27
7
7
13
26:37
28
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    20/08/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
27
7
6
14
29:64
27
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
27
4
5
18
12:36
17
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
9
3
1
25:12
30
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
10
1
2
30:13
31
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
10
2
1
24:8
32
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    20/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
4
14
7
2
5
28:20
23
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
5
14
5
3
6
15:23
18
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
6
13
5
7
1
21:11
22
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
7
13
5
3
5
13:16
18
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    20/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
14
6
4
4
17:12
22
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
5
2
6
16:28
17
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
7:19
9
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
8
1
5
22:11
25
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
7
2
4
26:12
23
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
5
3
4
21:19
18
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
4
12
4
4
4
18:18
16
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
5
13
6
1
6
18:13
19
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    20/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
6
14
2
4
8
13:20
10
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
7
14
2
6
6
17:25
12
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
13
1
3
9
9:25
6
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    20/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
14
2
4
8
13:36
10
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
2
10
5:17
8
  • ?
  • Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30