Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Sioni Bolnisi10WIT Georgia Tbilisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal87''
goalZviad Sikharulia
Red card90''
red cardZurab Ghirdaladze
Summary
Second half
goalZviad Sikharulia
87'
90'
red cardZurab Ghirdaladze
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Zurab Ghirdaladze is dismissed

87'

G O O O A A L - Zviad Sikharulia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.621.44
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-0.252.121.73
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.811.91
188Bet0.001.861.98
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.412.71
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.751.323.32
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.742.00
188Bet0.001.772.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.253.35
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.00
Betfair Exchange0:010.00
10Bet0:08.25
Expekt0:09.60
William Hill0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:19.00
10Bet0:16.70
Expekt0:18.60
William Hill0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Betfair Exchange0:214.50
10Bet0:210.00
Expekt0:213.00
William Hill0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:323.00
Betfair Exchange0:34.20
10Bet0:320.00
Expekt0:330.00
William Hill0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:481.00
10Bet0:445.00
Expekt0:4100.00
William Hill0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:576.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Betfair Exchange1:08.00
10Bet1:06.90
Expekt1:08.20
William Hill1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Betfair Exchange1:16.00
10Bet1:14.30
Expekt1:15.60
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
Betfair Exchange1:210.00
10Bet1:27.75
Expekt1:210.00
William Hill1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:319.00
Betfair Exchange1:317.00
10Bet1:316.75
Expekt1:323.00
William Hill1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:456.00
10Bet1:438.00
Expekt1:470.00
William Hill1:456.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:571.00
William Hill1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Betfair Exchange2:011.50
10Bet2:010.25
Expekt2:012.00
William Hill2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Betfair Exchange2:18.80
10Bet2:18.00
Expekt2:19.60
William Hill2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Betfair Exchange2:213.00
10Bet2:29.00
Expekt2:213.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Betfair Exchange2:34.10
10Bet2:323.00
Expekt2:335.00
William Hill2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
10Bet2:449.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:021.00
Betfair Exchange3:04.00
10Bet3:020.00
Expekt3:027.00
William Hill3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Betfair Exchange3:114.00
10Bet3:116.75
Expekt3:121.00
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Betfair Exchange3:24.10
10Bet3:224.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:351.00
Betfair Exchange3:34.30
10Bet3:339.00
Expekt3:370.00
William Hill3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4176.00
10Bet3:469.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:061.00
10Bet4:043.00
Expekt4:080.00
William Hill4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:141.00
10Bet4:138.00
Expekt4:160.00
William Hill4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:271.00
10Bet4:249.00
Expekt4:2100.00
William Hill4:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
10Bet4:370.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:075.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1176.00
10Bet5:170.00
William Hill5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:02.60
Expekt0:02.44
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:14.15
Expekt0:14.50
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:213.75
Expekt0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:347.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:03.75
Expekt1:04.30
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:17.00
Expekt1:17.20
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:223.00
Expekt1:225.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:361.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:012.00
Expekt2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:121.00
Expekt2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:250.00
Expekt2:280.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:042.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:159.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.70
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
1
4
24:15
31
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
1
4
31:22
31
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
2
5
25:20
26
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
4
15
7
2
6
27:19
23
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
5
15
5
7
3
21:13
22
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
6
15
6
3
6
21:33
21
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
7
15
5
3
7
13:14
18
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
6
0
9
20:22
18
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
17:29
11
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
7:19
11
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
12:7
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
6
0
1
13:5
18
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    15/03/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    31/03/2019 10:00
4
8
6
0
2
18:9
18
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    16/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
5
8
3
4
1
11:5
13
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Saburtalo
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
6
8
4
1
3
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
7
8
4
2
2
9:6
14
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    07/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
4:13
4
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
5
0
3
12:8
15
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi
    15/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    07/04/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
4
1
3
18:17
13
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Saburtalo
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
4
7
1
2
4
9:10
5
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
5
7
2
3
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    16/03/2019 14:00
6
7
2
2
3
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/03/2019 13:00
7
7
1
1
5
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
12:8
12
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
10:18
5
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 12:00