Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019

Siracusa Calcio11Monopoli

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal86''
goalFacundo Ott Vale
Goal44''
goalEttore Mendicino
Summary
44'
goalEttore Mendicino
Second half
goalFacundo Ott Vale
86'
86'

G O O O A A L - Facundo Ott Vale scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

G O O O A A L - Ettore Mendicino scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
20
12
1
57:15
71
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Vibonese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
20
8
5
54:27
67
  • ?
  • Rende - Trapani
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Trapani)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Casertana)
    10/03/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
18
6
9
44:26
60
  • ?
  • Catania - Sicula Leonzio
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    17/03/2019 13:30
4
32
17
7
8
54:28
58
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
5
33
12
14
7
42:31
50
  • ?
  • Potenza - Viterbese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
6
33
14
7
12
37:35
49
  • ?
  • Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese)
    20/03/2019 13:30
7
33
12
13
8
36:28
47
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Cavese
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    17/03/2019 13:30
8
33
12
11
10
43:37
47
  • ?
  • Reggina - Casertana
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Casertana - Viterbese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
9
32
12
9
11
37:36
45
  • ?
  • Potenza - Viterbese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
10
34
13
6
15
43:43
44
  • ?
  • Rende - Trapani
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
11
33
10
13
10
43:44
43
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Cavese
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
12
33
13
8
12
39:33
43
  • ?
  • Reggina - Casertana
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
13
34
11
9
14
32:38
42
  • ?
  • Catania - Sicula Leonzio
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
14
33
10
12
11
32:32
42
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Vibonese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
15
34
11
6
17
32:40
36
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
33
11
5
17
30:41
34
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rieti
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
17
Relegation Playoff
33
6
11
16
17:35
26
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rieti
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    10/03/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
33
2
11
20
32:69
17
  • ?
  • Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
5
0
31:6
38
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Vibonese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Reggina)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
15
1
1
36:11
46
  • ?
  • Trapani - Paganese
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Casertana)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cavese)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
13
1
2
30:8
40
  • ?
  • Catania - Sicula Leonzio
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Potenza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
4
15
10
2
3
29:14
32
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Viterbese
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Catania)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Monopoli)
    24/02/2019 13:30
5
16
7
8
1
21:12
29
  • ?
  • Potenza - Viterbese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Rieti)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
6
17
9
5
3
24:12
32
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Trapani)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
7
16
5
8
3
11:8
23
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Cavese
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
8
17
8
5
4
27:16
29
  • ?
  • Casertana - Potenza
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Casertana - Viterbese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
9
17
7
6
4
24:18
27
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Rende
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viterbese - Monopoli)
    06/03/2019 13:30
10
17
7
2
8
24:23
23
  • ?
  • Rende - Trapani
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rende - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
11
17
6
7
4
19:12
25
  • ?
  • Cavese - Catania
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
12
16
7
4
5
21:18
25
  • ?
  • Reggina - Casertana
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    04/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
13
17
6
3
8
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Casertana
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Paganese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
14
17
8
6
3
18:9
30
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Reggina
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
15
17
8
3
6
20:15
27
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Virtus Francavilla)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
17
7
3
7
18:19
24
  • ?
  • Rieti - Monopoli
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Viterbese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
17
Relegation Playoff
16
5
8
3
11:9
23
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rieti
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catanzaro)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
16
0
7
9
17:35
7
  • ?
  • Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Reggina)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
7
1
26:9
34
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
5
7
4
18:16
22
  • ?
  • Rende - Trapani
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Trapani)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
5
7
14:18
20
  • ?
  • Cavese - Catania
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Catania)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Catania)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
4
17
7
5
5
25:14
26
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catanzaro)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
5
17
5
6
6
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Casertana - Potenza
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Potenza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
6
16
5
2
9
13:23
17
  • ?
  • Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Virtus Francavilla)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rende - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
7
17
7
5
5
25:20
26
  • ?
  • Rieti - Monopoli
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viterbese - Monopoli)
    06/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Monopoli)
    24/02/2019 13:30
8
16
4
6
6
16:21
18
  • ?
  • Reggina - Casertana
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Casertana)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
9
15
5
3
7
13:18
18
  • ?
  • Potenza - Viterbese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Casertana - Viterbese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Viterbese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
10
17
6
4
7
19:20
22
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Rende
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    04/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
11
16
4
6
6
24:32
18
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Cavese
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cavese)
    24/02/2019 13:30
12
17
6
4
7
18:15
22
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Reggina
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Reggina)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Reggina)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
13
17
5
6
6
14:18
21
  • ?
  • Catania - Sicula Leonzio
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
14
16
2
6
8
14:23
12
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Vibonese
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
15
17
3
3
11
12:25
12
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
16
4
2
10
12:22
14
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rieti
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Rieti)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
17
1
3
13
6:26
6
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
18
Relegation Playoff
17
2
4
11
15:34
10
  • ?
  • Trapani - Paganese
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Paganese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30