Allsvenskan - 2019

Sirius10GIF Sundsvall

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal22''
goalSam Lundholm
Yellow card45''
yellow cardMohammed Saeid
Player substitution46''
inJonas Lindberg
inNiklas Thor
Player substitution79''
inAbdul Razak
inSam Lundholm
Player substitution87''
inChrister Gustafsson
inPhilip Haglund
Yellow card45''
yellow cardJonathan Tamimi
Yellow card66''
yellow cardDavid Batanero
Player substitution76''
inDavid Haro
inPa Konate
Player substitution76''
inPeter Wilson
inOliver Berg

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalSam Lundholm
22'
yellow cardMohammed Saeid
45'
45'
yellow cardJonathan Tamimi
Second half
inJonas Lindberg
outNiklas Thor
46'
66'
yellow cardDavid Batanero
76'
inDavid Haro
outPa Konate
76'
inPeter Wilson
outOliver Berg
inAbdul Razak
outSam Lundholm
79'
inChrister Gustafsson
outPhilip Haglund
87'
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
3
3
Shots on Target2
2
6
6
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
9
9
Fouls Commited11
11
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Philip Haglund is coming off and he is replaced by Christer Gustafsson

79'

Sam Lundholm is coming off and he is replaced by Abdul Razak

76'

Oliver Berg is coming off and he is replaced by Peter Wilson

76'

Pa Konate is coming off and he is replaced by David Haro

66'

Yellow card for David Batanero

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Niklas Thor is coming off and he is replaced by Jonas Lindberg

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Jonathan Tamimi

45'

Yellow card for Mohammed Saeid

22'

G O O O A A A L - Sam Lundholm is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Studenternas IP, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0511.00
BWin0.501.057.75
William Hill0.501.0311.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.303.40
BWin1.501.283.40
William Hill1.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.001.80
BWin2.501.851.85
William Hill2.501.702.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.401.30
BWin3.503.001.34
William Hill3.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.507.001.10
BWin4.505.501.11
William Hill4.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5015.001.03
BWin5.509.251.03
William Hill5.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.402.75
BWin0.501.402.75
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.503.001.36
BWin1.502.651.42
William Hill1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.508.001.08
BWin2.506.251.09
William Hill2.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5023.001.01
BWin3.5014.501.01
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
BWin0.501.223.80
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.101.66
BWin1.502.051.70
William Hill1.502.101.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.501.18
BWin2.504.201.19
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
BWin3.508.751.04
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.756.601.11
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.442.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.252.421.52
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:011.00
BWin0:07.75
William Hill0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.50
BWin0:19.50
William Hill0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
BWin0:214.50
William Hill0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:326.00
BWin0:326.00
William Hill0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
BWin0:441.00
William Hill0:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5151.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6501.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
BWin1:09.50
William Hill1:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.50
BWin1:16.75
William Hill1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
BWin1:210.00
William Hill1:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
BWin1:320.00
William Hill1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
BWin1:467.00
William Hill1:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5126.00
William Hill1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:6501.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:012.00
BWin2:013.50
William Hill2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.50
BWin2:19.75
William Hill2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
BWin2:213.50
William Hill2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:329.00
BWin2:326.00
William Hill2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
BWin2:467.00
William Hill2:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5151.00
William Hill2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:6451.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
BWin3:023.00
William Hill3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:121.00
BWin3:119.00
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:229.00
BWin3:226.00
William Hill3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:5351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
BWin4:067.00
William Hill4:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
BWin4:151.00
William Hill4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
BWin4:267.00
William Hill4:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3101.00
BWin4:381.00
William Hill4:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4301.00
BWin4:4201.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1126.00
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2151.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:3351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0501.00
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1451.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:2501.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.75
BWin0:02.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.50
BWin0:15.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:215.00
BWin0:213.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4251.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.50
BWin1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
BWin1:219.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4401.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BWin2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BWin2:119.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3201.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BWin3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
BWin3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2201.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0201.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1401.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Studenternas IP
Goalkeeper
30John AlvbaageWilliam Eskelinen20
Starting Lineups
8Tim BjoerkstroemDavid Myrestam3
4Kebba CeesayAlexander Blomqvist4
3Karl LarsonPol Moreno19
16Axel Bjoernstroemout76'Pa Konate2
10Elias AnderssonJuanjo Ciercoles6
7Niklas Thorout46'yellow card66'David Batanero8
17Adam Staahlyellow card45'Jonathan Tamimi22
26Mohammed Saeidyellow card45'out76'Oliver Berg18
23Philip Haglundout87'Linus Hallenius9
15Sam Lundholmgoal22'out79'Maic Sema23
Substitutes
25Abdul Razakin79'in76'David Haro21
19Christer Gustafssonin87'Tobias Eriksson11
14Ian SireliusTeodor Stenshagen34
1Lukas Jonssonin76'Peter Wilson30
24Isak BraaholmPaya Pichkah14
18Jesper ArvidssonLloyd Saxton1
9Jonas Lindbergin46'Albin Ekstroem35
Coach
Henrik RydstroemJoel Cedergren
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
20
6
4
53:19
66
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
30
19
8
3
56:16
65
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
30
20
5
5
75:38
65
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
4
30
19
5
6
47:24
62
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
5
30
16
9
5
54:26
57
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
6
30
14
7
9
44:29
49
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
7
30
13
9
8
46:31
48
  • W
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
8
30
11
10
9
44:45
43
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
9
30
9
6
15
40:56
33
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
10
30
8
6
16
29:49
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
11
30
8
5
17
34:51
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
12
30
5
10
15
27:52
25
  • L
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
13
30
6
7
17
25:62
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
4
11
15
22:47
23
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
8
18
31:50
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
8
18
23:55
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
29:10
33
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - AFC Eskilstuna)
    19/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    10/08/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
12
2
1
34:7
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malmoe FF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
13
2
0
49:15
41
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall)
    17/08/2019 14:00
4
15
11
2
2
21:7
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Kalmar FF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    20/07/2019 14:00
5
15
10
3
2
32:10
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg)
    25/08/2019 13:00
6
15
8
2
5
25:13
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Malmoe FF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
7
15
8
5
2
26:7
29
  • W
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Falkenbergs FF)
    12/08/2019 17:00
8
15
7
6
2
24:13
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Sirius)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
9
15
4
4
7
20:25
16
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oerebro - Haecken)
    18/08/2019 13:00
10
15
6
3
6
19:20
21
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    19/08/2019 17:00
11
15
5
1
9
23:30
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sirius - Oerebro)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/08/2019 13:00
12
15
4
5
6
19:20
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    03/08/2019 14:00
13
15
5
4
6
11:20
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborg)
    03/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
1
8
6
12:23
11
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
21:27
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg)
    26/08/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
15:23
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Haecken)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AFC Eskilstuna - AIK)
    11/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
24:9
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malmoe FF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
6
2
22:9
27
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Malmoe FF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
3
5
26:23
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalmar FF - Hammarby)
    04/08/2019 13:00
4
15
8
3
4
26:17
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    25/08/2019 13:00
5
15
6
6
3
22:16
24
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    28/07/2019 15:30
6
15
6
5
4
19:16
23
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Haecken)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oerebro - Haecken)
    18/08/2019 13:00
7
15
5
4
6
20:24
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    19/08/2019 17:00
8
15
4
4
7
20:32
16
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Elfsborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
9
15
5
2
8
20:31
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sirius - Oerebro)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2019 17:00
10
15
2
3
10
10:29
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
11
15
3
4
8
11:21
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Sirius)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    10/08/2019 14:00
12
15
1
5
9
8:32
8
  • L
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
13
15
1
3
11
14:42
6
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
10:24
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Kalmar FF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
10:23
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    27/07/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
8:32
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - AFC Eskilstuna)
    19/08/2019 17:00