Allsvenskan - 2020

Sirius23Oestersunds FK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal62''
goalElias Andersson
Player substitution63''
inJoakim Persson
inMohammed Saeid
Player substitution76''
inKarl Larson
inJohan Karlsson
Player substitution77''
inLaorent Shabani
inJamie Roche
Goal89''
goalKarl Larson
Player substitution90''
inDaniel Jarl
inAdam Hellborg
Goal18''
goalBlair Turgott
Yellow card30''
yellow cardNoah Sundberg
Yellow card38''
yellow cardCharlie Colkett
Yellow card44''
yellow cardEirik Haugan
Player substitution55''
inSam Mensiro
inCharlie Colkett
Player substitution56''
inHenrik Bellman
inNebiyou Perry
Yellow card67''
yellow cardSam Mensiro
Goal69''
goalBlair Turgott
Goal84''
goalHenrik Bellman
Player substitution89''
inFrancis Jno-Baptiste
inBlair Turgott
Player substitution90''
inNikolaos Dosis
inFelix Hoerberg

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
18'
goalBlair Turgott
30'
yellow cardNoah Sundberg
38'
yellow cardCharlie Colkett
44'
yellow cardEirik Haugan
Second half
55'
inSam Mensiro
outCharlie Colkett
56'
inHenrik Bellman
outNebiyou Perry
goalElias Andersson
62'
inJoakim Persson
outMohammed Saeid
63'
67'
yellow cardSam Mensiro
69'
goalBlair Turgott
inKarl Larson
outJohan Karlsson
76'
inLaorent Shabani
outJamie Roche
77'
84'
goalHenrik Bellman
89'
inFrancis Jno-Baptiste
outBlair Turgott
goalKarl Larson
89'
inDaniel Jarl
outAdam Hellborg
90'
90'
inNikolaos Dosis
outFelix Hoerberg
70%
70
Ball Possession30%
30
9
9
Shots on Target4
4
14
14
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
14
14
Corners1
1
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides0
0
8
8
Fouls Commited13
13
0
0
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Felix Hoerberg is coming off and he is replaced by Nikolaos Dosis

90'

Adam Hellborg is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Jarl

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

G O O O A A A L - Karl Larson is on target!

89'

Blair Turgott is coming off and he is replaced by Francis Jno-Baptiste

84'

G O O O A A A L - Henrik Bellman is on target!

77'

Jamie Roche is coming off and he is replaced by Laorent Shabani

76'

Johan Karlsson is coming off and he is replaced by Karl Larson

69'

G O O O A A A L - Blair Turgott is on target!

67'

Yellow card for Sam Mensiro

63'

Mohammed Saeid is coming off and he is replaced by Joakim Persson

62'

G O O O A A A L - Elias Andersson is on target!

56'

Nebiyou Perry is coming off and he is replaced by Henrik Bellman

55'

Charlie Colkett is coming off and he is replaced by Sam Mensiro

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

44'

Yellow card for Eirik Haugan

38'

Yellow card for Charlie Colkett

30'

Yellow card for Noah Sundberg

18'

G O O O A A A L - Blair Turgott is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Studenternas IP, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Studenternas IP
Goalkeeper
1Lukas JonssonAndrew Mills30
Starting Lineups
16Axel BjoernstroemKalpi Ouattara3
6Hjalmar EkdalThomas Isherwood4
8Tim Bjoerkstroemyellow card44'Eirik Haugan19
27Johan Karlssonout76'yellow card30'Noah Sundberg77
10Elias Anderssongoal62'yellow card38'out55'Charlie Colkett22
2Adam Hellborgout90'Isak Ssewankambo8
25Jamie Rocheout77'Ludvig Fritzson13
22Stefano Vecchiaout56'Nebiyou Perry7
26Mohammed Saeidout63'goal18'goal69'out89'Blair Turgott18
23Yukiya Sugitaout90'Felix Hoerberg20
Substitutes
3Karl Larsonin76'goal89'in56'goal84'Henrik Bellman11
7Niklas Thorin90'Nikolaos Dosis
21Simon GefvertJerell Sellars88
20Joakim Perssonin63'in89'Francis Jno-Baptiste9
30Jon ViscosiAhmed Awad12
5Daniel Jarlin90'Marco Weymans28
18Laorent Shabaniin77'in55'yellow card67'Sam Mensiro23
Coach
Henrik RydstroemAmir Azrafshan
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
13
8
3
48:24
47
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
2
24
11
6
7
49:35
39
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
3
23
10
9
4
36:22
39
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
4
24
9
12
3
39:32
39
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
5
23
10
6
7
35:27
36
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
6
24
9
9
6
38:35
36
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
7
23
9
8
6
40:37
35
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
8
24
8
9
7
25:26
33
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
9
24
8
7
9
35:39
31
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
10
23
8
6
9
24:26
30
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
11
24
8
6
10
29:34
30
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
12
24
7
6
11
33:38
27
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
13
24
4
12
8
26:36
24
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
24
4
10
10
26:38
22
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IK Brage
    13/09/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
7
13
26:42
19
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
7
13
26:44
19
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
4
0
23:8
28
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2020 17:00
2
12
5
4
3
19:12
19
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Haecken)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    13/08/2020 17:00
3
11
7
3
1
23:6
24
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Kalmar FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    06/08/2020 17:00
4
12
4
7
1
21:16
19
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
5
12
5
4
3
22:15
19
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mjaellby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
6
12
4
7
1
20:14
19
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Haecken
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    30/08/2020 15:30
7
11
5
3
3
25:23
18
  • ?
  • Sirius - AIK
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Hammarby)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
8
12
2
4
6
11:16
10
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
9
12
5
4
3
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - IFK Gothenburg)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mjaellby - Malmoe FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
10
12
5
2
5
14:12
17
  • ?
  • AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Haecken)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    23/08/2020 15:30
11
12
6
3
3
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Oerebro - IFK Norrkoeping)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    15/08/2020 13:00
12
12
5
2
5
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Haecken)
    13/08/2020 17:30
13
12
2
4
6
12:22
10
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - IK Brage
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    17/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IK Brage
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - Djurgaarden)
    30/08/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
13:20
10
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
11:22
7
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalmar FF - Mjaellby)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
5
4
3
25:16
19
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
2
12
6
2
4
30:23
20
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Oerebro - IFK Norrkoeping)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    17/08/2020 17:00
3
12
3
6
3
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Haecken
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Haecken)
    30/08/2020 12:30
4
12
5
5
2
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Elfsborg)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Elfsborg)
    09/08/2020 15:30
5
11
5
2
4
13:12
17
  • ?
  • Haecken - Djurgaarden
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Djurgaarden
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - Djurgaarden)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    15/08/2020 13:00
6
12
5
2
5
18:21
17
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Hammarby)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    13/08/2020 17:00
7
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Sirius)
    17/08/2020 17:00
8
12
6
5
1
14:10
23
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Oestersunds FK)
    13/08/2020 17:00
9
12
3
3
6
15:19
12
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalmar FF - Mjaellby)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mjaellby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
10
11
3
4
4
10:14
13
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mjaellby - AIK)
    09/08/2020 15:30
11
12
2
3
7
11:17
9
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oerebro
    16/08/2020 17:00
12
12
2
4
6
16:20
10
  • ?
  • AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
13
12
2
8
2
14:14
14
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - IFK Gothenburg)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    22/08/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
14:25
8
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
13:22
9
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/08/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
15:22
12
  • ?
  • Sirius - Kalmar FF
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    30/08/2020 15:30