Premier League - 2020/2021

Siroki Brijeg50Radnik Bijeljina

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalToni Jovic
Goal31''
goalStipe Juric
Goal33''
goalToni Jovic
Goal71''
goalKristijan Medic
Goal76''
goalViktor Angelov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalToni Jovic
4'
goalStipe Juric
31'
goalToni Jovic
33'
Second half
goalKristijan Medic
71'
goalViktor Angelov
76'
76'

G O O O A A L - Viktor Angelov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

G O O O A A L - Kristijan Medic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Toni Jovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Stipe Juric scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Toni Jovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
11
4
0
34:12
37
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
15
9
3
3
25:12
30
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zeljeznicar
    27/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zeljeznicar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/10/2020 15:30
3
15
9
1
5
22:13
28
  • ?
  • Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Velez Mostar)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/10/2020 15:30
4
15
9
0
6
30:18
27
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
5
15
7
3
5
21:16
24
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg)
    24/10/2020 12:30
6
15
7
3
5
16:16
24
  • ?
  • Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar)
    16/10/2020 13:00
7
15
6
5
4
21:19
23
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Velez Mostar)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Velez Mostar)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    16/10/2020 18:00
8
15
5
3
7
19:21
18
  • ?
  • Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zeljeznicar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    25/10/2020 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    16/10/2020 18:00
9
15
5
1
9
15:32
16
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zeljeznicar
    27/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    17/10/2020 13:00
10
15
2
5
8
13:24
11
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    25/10/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
8:23
9
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Velez Mostar)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    17/10/2020 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
11:29
7
  • ?
  • Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Olimpik Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    17/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
6
2
0
19:5
20
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    17/10/2020 17:05
2
8
5
1
2
12:6
16
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zeljeznicar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Tuzla City)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Krupa)
    19/09/2020 18:00
3
8
6
1
1
13:6
19
  • ?
  • Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Velez Mostar)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    05/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    12/09/2020 18:00
4
7
7
0
0
20:4
21
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Velez Mostar)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa)
    31/08/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar)
    16/08/2020 15:00
5
8
6
1
1
15:4
19
  • ?
  • Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Krupa)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
6
8
5
2
1
9:8
17
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar)
    16/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla)
    27/09/2020 16:00
7
7
5
2
0
13:4
17
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    29/08/2020 17:00
8
7
4
1
2
12:6
13
  • ?
  • Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    15/08/2020 17:00
9
7
3
1
3
11:13
10
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zeljeznicar
    27/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    29/08/2020 14:30
10
7
2
2
3
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    25/10/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    31/08/2020 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
5:12
5
  • ?
  • FK Krupa - Borac Banja Luka
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Velez Mostar)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla)
    13/09/2020 14:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
9:14
7
  • ?
  • Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Olimpik Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olimpik Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo)
    16/09/2020 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
2
0
15:7
17
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    05/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    31/08/2020 16:00
2
7
4
2
1
13:6
14
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zeljeznicar
    27/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Olimpik Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
3
7
3
0
4
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar)
    16/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/09/2020 14:00
4
8
2
0
6
10:14
6
  • ?
  • FK Krupa - Borac Banja Luka
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olimpik Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka)
    26/09/2020 14:00
5
7
1
2
4
6:12
5
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    17/10/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/08/2020 18:00
6
7
2
1
4
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Tuzla City)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    29/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Tuzla City)
    15/08/2020 15:00
7
8
1
3
4
8:15
6
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Velez Mostar)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Velez Mostar)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Velez Mostar)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar)
    12/09/2020 14:30
8
8
1
2
5
7:15
5
  • ?
  • Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zeljeznicar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    25/10/2020 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla)
    27/09/2020 16:00
9
8
2
0
6
4:19
6
  • ?
  • Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    12/09/2020 18:00
10
8
0
3
5
6:16
3
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    13/09/2020 18:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
3:11
4
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Krupa)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Krupa)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa)
    31/08/2020 18:10
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
0
8
2:15
0
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - Olimpik Sarajevo
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    29/08/2020 14:30