Super Lig - 2019/2020

Sivasspor20Konyaspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card52''
yellow cardFatih Aksoy
Player substitution67''
inErdogan Yesilyurt
inFernando Santos
Player substitution77''
inAbdou Razack Traore
inMert Hakan Yandas
Goal80''
goalEmre Kilinc
Player substitution87''
inArouna Kone
inEmre Kilinc
Goal89''
goalHakan Arslan
Player substitution63''
inDeni Milosevic
inJens Joensson
Player substitution63''
inRiad Bajic
inFarouk Miya
Yellow card65''
yellow cardAmir Hadziahmetovic
Yellow card75''
yellow cardLevan Shengelia
Yellow and red card78''
yellow and red cardLevan Shengelia
Yellow card87''
yellow cardMarin Anicic
Player substitution87''
inErdon Daci
inFerhat Oztorun

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
yellow cardFatih Aksoy
52'
63'
inDeni Milosevic
outJens Joensson
63'
inRiad Bajic
outFarouk Miya
65'
yellow cardAmir Hadziahmetovic
inErdogan Yesilyurt
outFernando Santos
67'
75'
yellow cardLevan Shengelia
inAbdou Razack Traore
outMert Hakan Yandas
77'
78'
yellow-red cardLevan Shengelia
goalEmre Kilinc
80'
87'
yellow cardMarin Anicic
87'
inErdon Daci
outFerhat Oztorun
inArouna Kone
outEmre Kilinc
87'
goalHakan Arslan
89'
56%
56
Ball Possession44%
44
11
11
Shots on Target0
0
8
8
Shots off Target1
1
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners1
1
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
8
8
Offsides1
1
10
10
Fouls Commited10
10
1
1
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

G O O O A A A L - Hakan Arslan is on target!

87'

Emre Kilinc is coming off and he is replaced by Arouna Kone

87'

Ferhat Oztorun is coming off and he is replaced by Erdon Daci

87'

Yellow card for Marin Anicic

80'

G O O O A A A L - Emre Kilinc is on target!

78'

RED CARD! - Levan Shengelia receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

77'

Mert Hakan Yandas is coming off and he is replaced by Abdou Razack Traore

75'

Yellow card for Levan Shengelia

67'

Fernando Santos is coming off and he is replaced by Erdogan Yesilyurt

65'

Yellow card for Amir Hadziahmetovic

63'

Farouk Miya is coming off and he is replaced by Riad Bajic

63'

Jens Joensson is coming off and he is replaced by Deni Milosevic

52'

Yellow card for Fatih Aksoy

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Yeni 4 Eylul Stadi, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Yeni 4 Eylul Stadi
Goalkeeper
30Mamadou SamassaSerkan Kirintili1
Starting Lineups
58Ziya Erdalout87'Ferhat Oztorun87
88Caner Osmanpasayellow card87'Marin Anicic14
4Aaron AppindangoyeFallou Diagne3
87Marcelo GoianoNejc Skubic89
37Hakan Arslangoal89'yellow card65'Amir Hadziahmetovic18
20Fatih Aksoyyellow card52'out63'Jens Joensson6
54Emre Kilincgoal80'out87'Marko Jevtovic8
8Mert Hakan Yandasout77'yellow card75'yellow/red card78'Levan Shengelia19
7Fernando Santosout67'out63'Farouk Miya21
9Mustapha YatabareOmer Ali Sahiner7
Substitutes
12Abdou Razack Traorein77'in87'Erdon Daci88
11Erdogan Yesilyurtin67'Ertugrul Taskiran17
6Paul Pappin63'Deni Milosevic11
2Arouna Konein87'Mucahit Akcay9
1Muammer Zulfikar YildirimAli Turan4
52Volkan EgriMucahit Atalay61
22Armin DjerlekAli Camdali20
5Isaac Cofiein63'Riad Bajic10
29Ali Sasal VuralSelim Ay5
10Hugo VieiraVolkan Findikli2
Coach
Riza CalimbayAykut Kocaman
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
6
3
2
20:11
21
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
21:12
20
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
4
2
20:13
19
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
4
2
19:12
19
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
5
11
5
4
2
18:13
19
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
6
11
5
4
2
13:9
19
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
7
11
5
3
3
25:13
18
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
8
11
5
3
3
14:13
18
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
9
11
4
3
4
16:21
15
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
10
11
4
2
5
11:18
14
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
11
11
3
4
4
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
12
11
3
4
4
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
13
11
3
3
5
16:18
12
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
14
11
3
2
6
9:13
11
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
15
11
3
2
6
11:20
11
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
15:16
10
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
8:17
9
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
10:21
7
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
5
1
0
13:4
16
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Kasimpasa
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK)
    01/09/2019 16:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
16:6
13
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
13:6
13
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Galatasaray
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/09/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
5
3
2
0
13:5
11
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Sivasspor)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    24/08/2019 18:45
5
6
3
2
1
13:7
11
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Rizespor)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Sivasspor)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
5
3
2
0
7:3
11
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Konyaspor)
    25/08/2019 18:50
7
5
3
1
1
15:5
10
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    18/08/2019 18:45
8
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kayserispor
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Rizespor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
9
6
2
2
2
10:9
8
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Goztepe)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    14/09/2019 17:00
10
6
3
1
2
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Konyaspor
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Gaziantep FK)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rizespor - Goztepe)
    15/09/2019 14:00
11
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Fenerbahce
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goztepe - Konyaspor)
    20/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
12
5
1
3
1
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kayserispor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Konyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    18/08/2019 16:15
13
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kasimpasa - Ankaragucu)
    30/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor)
    18/08/2019 18:45
14
5
1
0
4
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kasimpasa)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Galatasaray)
    16/08/2019 17:30
15
5
1
1
3
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Kayserispor)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    25/08/2019 18:50
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/09/2019 16:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    24/08/2019 16:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Denizlispor)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kayserispor - Galatasaray)
    30/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Alanyaspor)
    17/08/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
1
2
2
7:7
5
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Sivasspor)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Sivasspor)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rizespor - Sivasspor)
    25/08/2019 16:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
2
1
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Fenerbahce)
    24/08/2019 18:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
1
3
1
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor)
    18/08/2019 18:45
4
Europa League (Qualification)
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Alanyaspor
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
5
5
2
2
1
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    18/08/2019 18:45
6
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Galatasaray
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kayserispor - Galatasaray)
    30/08/2019 17:30
7
6
2
2
2
10:8
8
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/09/2019 14:00
8
5
1
1
3
5:11
4
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sivasspor - Besiktas)
    17/08/2019 18:45
9
5
2
1
2
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Gaziantep FK)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Fenerbahce - Gaziantep FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
10
5
1
1
3
4:13
4
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Rizespor)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Rizespor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Rizespor)
    17/08/2019 16:15
11
5
1
2
2
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Goztepe)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rizespor - Goztepe)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Goztepe)
    23/08/2019 17:30
12
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Konyaspor
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goztepe - Konyaspor)
    20/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    15/09/2019 17:00
13
6
2
1
3
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Kasimpasa
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kasimpasa)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2019 17:30
14
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Denizlispor)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
15
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Konyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    31/08/2019 16:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
11:9
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    26/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu
    30/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kasimpasa - Ankaragucu)
    30/08/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
5:15
2
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kayserispor
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kayserispor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Kayserispor)
    14/09/2019 17:00