Premier League - 2020

Skala20AB Argir

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution63''
inPoul Kallsberg
inJan Ingason Hansen
Player substitution77''
inAksel Danielsen
inAndreas Egeberg Jacobsen
Player substitution85''
inErland Berg Danielsen
inHedin Klakstein
Player substitution29''
inBjarni Skala
inJobin Drangastein
Player substitution51''
inGilli Roason
inBjarni Skala
Player substitution58''
inJonas Stenberg
inDanjal Reginsson

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
29'
inBjarni Skala
outJobin Drangastein
Second half
51'
inGilli Roason
outBjarni Skala
58'
inJonas Stenberg
outDanjal Reginsson
inPoul Kallsberg
outJan Ingason Hansen
63'
inAksel Danielsen
outAndreas Egeberg Jacobsen
77'
inErland Berg Danielsen
outHedin Klakstein
85'
85'

Skala make a substitution. Hedin Klakstein runs off the field and in comes Erland Berg Danielsen

77'

Skala make a substitution. Andreas Egeberg Jacobsen runs off the field and in comes Aksel Danielsen

63'

Skala make a substitution. Jan Ingason Hansen runs off the field and in comes Poul Kallsberg

58'

AB Argir make a substitution. Danjal Reginsson runs off the field and in comes Jonas Stenberg

51'

AB Argir make a substitution. Bjarni Skala runs off the field and in comes Gilli Roason

29'

AB Argir make a substitution. Jobin Drangastein runs off the field and in comes Bjarni Skala

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
23
20
1
2
71:18
61
  • ?
  • AB Argir - HB Torshavn
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 17:30
2
23
17
2
4
48:19
53
  • ?
  • NSI Runavik - Vikingur
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - EB/Streymur)
    19/09/2020 18:00
3
21
16
3
2
60:19
51
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skala - Klaksvik)
    15/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - HB Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    11/08/2020 18:00
4
22
16
1
5
66:29
49
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
5
23
14
2
7
47:34
44
  • ?
  • NSI Runavik - Vikingur
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - Skala)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EB/Streymur - Vikingur)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
23
6
5
12
30:49
23
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 17:30
7
24
6
2
16
22:58
20
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - EB/Streymur)
    19/09/2020 18:00
8
24
3
6
15
15:33
15
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
23
0
7
16
14:66
7
  • ?
  • AB Argir - HB Torshavn
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    13/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
24
1
3
20
18:66
6
  • ?
  • Skala - B36 Torshavn
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
10
1
0
40:6
31
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 11 : 0(HB Torshavn - AB Argir)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
2
11
9
0
2
28:9
27
  • ?
  • NSI Runavik - Vikingur
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - EB/Streymur)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NSI Runavik - Vikingur)
    12/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NSI Runavik - Klaksvik)
    27/07/2020 17:30
3
10
8
1
1
25:7
25
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - HB Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    11/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Klaksvik - AB Argir)
    22/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - TB Tvoeroyri)
    04/07/2020 16:30
4
12
9
1
2
38:15
28
  • ?
  • B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    02/08/2020 17:00
5
11
7
1
3
27:14
22
  • ?
  • Vikingur - Klaksvik
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - Skala)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vikingur - HB Torshavn)
    06/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Vikingur - EB/Streymur)
    02/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    12/07/2020 14:00
6
12
4
1
7
17:22
13
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - B36 Torshavn
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fuglafjoerdur - Vikingur)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fuglafjoerdur - Skala)
    12/07/2020 14:00
7
12
4
0
8
12:32
12
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EB/Streymur - Vikingur)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(EB/Streymur - Fuglafjoerdur)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(EB/Streymur - AB Argir)
    23/08/2020 14:00
8
13
1
4
8
6:15
7
  • ?
  • TB Tvoeroyri - Skala
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    28/08/2020 17:30
9
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
5
6
7:27
5
  • ?
  • AB Argir - HB Torshavn
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Argir - Skala)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AB Argir - Fuglafjoerdur)
    27/07/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
11:33
5
  • ?
  • Skala - B36 Torshavn
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skala - Klaksvik)
    15/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Skala - Klaksvik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
10
0
2
31:12
30
  • ?
  • AB Argir - HB Torshavn
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - HB Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vikingur - HB Torshavn)
    06/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    12/07/2020 18:00
2
12
8
2
2
20:10
26
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
3
11
8
2
1
35:12
26
  • ?
  • Vikingur - Klaksvik
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skala - Klaksvik)
    15/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(EB/Streymur - Klaksvik)
    06/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Skala - Klaksvik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NSI Runavik - Klaksvik)
    27/07/2020 17:30
4
10
7
0
3
28:14
21
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn)
    23/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AB Argir - B36 Torshavn)
    04/07/2020 16:00
5
12
7
1
4
20:20
22
  • ?
  • NSI Runavik - Vikingur
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EB/Streymur - Vikingur)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    28/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fuglafjoerdur - Vikingur)
    23/08/2020 15:00
6
11
2
4
5
13:27
10
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(EB/Streymur - Fuglafjoerdur)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    11/08/2020 18:00
7
12
2
2
8
10:26
8
  • ?
  • AB Argir - EB/Streymur
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - EB/Streymur)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - EB/Streymur)
    16/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Vikingur - EB/Streymur)
    02/08/2020 14:00
8
11
2
2
7
9:18
8
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HB Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    28/07/2020 17:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
2
10
7:39
2
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - AB Argir
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(EB/Streymur - AB Argir)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 11 : 0(HB Torshavn - AB Argir)
    12/08/2020 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
1
11
7:33
1
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - Skala
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - Skala)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Skala)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Argir - Skala)
    07/08/2020 18:00