1. Division - 2019/2020

Skive10Fredericia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal19''
goalSebastian Groenning
Yellow and red card83''
yellow and red cardAndreas Oggesen

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalSebastian Groenning
19'
Second half
83'
yellow-red cardAndreas Oggesen
83'

RED CARD! - Andreas Oggesen receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

19'

G O O O A A L - Sebastian Groenning scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
19
7
4
60:26
64
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
2
30
16
7
7
61:40
55
  • ?
  • Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    10/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
3
30
14
6
10
57:49
48
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Kolding IF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Naestved)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
4
30
12
7
11
46:45
43
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Kolding IF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - Hvidovre)
    11/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
5
30
11
9
10
38:42
42
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Fremad Amager
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    10/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
6
30
11
8
11
32:34
41
  • ?
  • Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
7
30
9
12
9
39:41
39
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Fremad Amager
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nykoebing FC - HB Koege)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
8
30
10
9
11
40:44
39
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Skive
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Skive)
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
9
30
9
10
11
44:44
37
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Skive
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - Hvidovre)
    11/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
11
12
45:59
32
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nykoebing FC - HB Koege)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
10
15
27:44
25
  • ?
  • Naestved - FC Roskilde
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Naestved)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
6
18
40:61
24
  • ?
  • Naestved - FC Roskilde
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Skive)
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
1
3
35:14
34
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Skive)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Naestved)
    31/05/2020 12:00
2
15
7
5
3
34:21
26
  • ?
  • Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - FC Roskilde)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    29/05/2020 16:00
3
15
6
2
7
29:30
20
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Kolding IF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Naestved)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Vejle Boldklub)
    05/06/2020 18:00
4
15
6
4
5
24:22
22
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Fremad Amager
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - Hvidovre)
    11/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kolding IF - Vejle Boldklub)
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Viborg)
    05/06/2020 15:30
5
16
7
6
3
27:17
27
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Vejle Boldklub
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    10/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fremad Amager - Naestved)
    10/06/2020 15:00
6
16
5
5
6
13:15
20
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Skive
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    09/06/2020 17:00
7
14
6
4
4
18:17
22
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Fremad Amager
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Fredericia)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HB Koege - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/03/2020 18:00
8
15
6
4
5
21:22
22
  • ?
  • Skive - HB Koege
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skive - Vendsyssel FF)
    05/06/2020 17:00
9
14
5
4
5
22:20
19
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Skive
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hvidovre - Viborg)
    14/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hvidovre - Nykoebing FC)
    06/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hvidovre - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/03/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
6
5
22:27
18
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - Vendsyssel FF
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nykoebing FC - HB Koege)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    31/05/2020 10:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
6
5
15:16
18
  • ?
  • Naestved - FC Roskilde
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Vendsyssel FF)
    13/06/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Naestved - HB Koege)
    07/06/2020 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
4
6
23:25
19
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Fredericia
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Skive)
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - HB Koege)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager)
    06/06/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
6
1
25:12
30
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Vejle Boldklub
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kolding IF - Vejle Boldklub)
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Vejle Boldklub)
    05/06/2020 18:00
2
15
9
2
4
27:19
29
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Viborg
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    10/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hvidovre - Viborg)
    14/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Viborg)
    05/06/2020 15:30
3
15
8
4
3
28:19
28
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Fredericia
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Fredericia)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia)
    31/05/2020 13:00
4
15
6
3
6
22:23
21
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Kolding IF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Kolding IF)
    30/05/2020 14:00
5
14
4
3
7
11:25
15
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Fremad Amager
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager)
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    08/03/2020 14:00
6
14
6
3
5
19:19
21
  • ?
  • Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Vendsyssel FF)
    13/06/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skive - Vendsyssel FF)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HB Koege - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/03/2020 18:00
7
16
3
8
5
21:24
17
  • ?
  • Skive - HB Koege
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nykoebing FC - HB Koege)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - HB Koege)
    14/06/2020 11:00
8
15
4
5
6
19:22
17
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Skive
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Skive)
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Skive)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    29/05/2020 16:00
9
16
4
6
6
22:24
18
  • ?
  • Naestved - Hvidovre
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - Hvidovre)
    11/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    09/06/2020 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
23:32
14
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hvidovre - Nykoebing FC)
    06/06/2020 13:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
12:28
7
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Naestved
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Naestved)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fremad Amager - Naestved)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Naestved)
    31/05/2020 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
17:36
5
  • ?
  • Naestved - FC Roskilde
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - FC Roskilde)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    31/05/2020 10:00