2. Division Grp. 2 - 2020/2021

Slagelse B&I20AB Taarnby

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal28''
goalFrederik Emil Christensen
Goal37''
goalCagri Erdem
Red card84''
red cardLuca De Biase
Summary
goalFrederik Emil Christensen
28'
goalCagri Erdem
37'
Second half
84'
red cardLuca De Biase
84'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Luca De Biase is dismissed

37'

G O O O A A L - Cagri Erdem scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Frederik Emil Christensen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
11
2
0
37:10
35
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - Avarta
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HIK - Nykoebing FC)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(AB - Nykoebing FC)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vanloese IF - Nykoebing FC)
    24/10/2020 11:00
2
13
8
3
2
19:11
27
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - HIK
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HIK - Nykoebing FC)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vanloese IF - HIK)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HIK - FA 2000)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slagelse B&I - HIK)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HIK - Broenshoej)
    23/10/2020 17:00
3
12
7
3
2
19:15
24
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - AB
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Taarnby - AB)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(AB - Nykoebing FC)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vanloese IF - AB)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AB - FA 2000)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broenshoej - AB)
    17/10/2020 13:00
4
13
6
5
2
26:14
23
  • ?
  • Naestved - Slagelse B&I
    14/03/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Broenshoej - Naestved)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FA 2000 - Naestved)
    14/11/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vanloese IF)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Naestved - AB Taarnby)
    25/10/2020 12:00
5
13
6
3
4
15:13
21
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - FA 2000
    12/03/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FA 2000 - KFUM Roskilde)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FA 2000 - Naestved)
    14/11/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HIK - FA 2000)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FA 2000 - FC Roskilde)
    31/10/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AB - FA 2000)
    25/10/2020 12:00
6
13
5
5
3
19:14
20
  • ?
  • Vanloese IF - Broenshoej
    13/03/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hilleroed - Vanloese IF)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vanloese IF - HIK)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vanloese IF)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vanloese IF - AB)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vanloese IF - Nykoebing FC)
    24/10/2020 11:00
7
Relegation (Championship)
13
6
2
5
17:18
20
  • ?
  • AB - Hilleroed
    14/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hilleroed - Vanloese IF)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - Hilleroed)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hilleroed - AB Taarnby)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broenshoej - Hilleroed)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFUM Roskilde - Hilleroed)
    24/10/2020 11:30
8
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
3
6
16:25
15
  • ?
  • KFUM Roskilde - AB Taarnby
    13/03/2021 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FA 2000 - KFUM Roskilde)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KFUM Roskilde - Avarta)
    14/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - KFUM Roskilde)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - KFUM Roskilde)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFUM Roskilde - Hilleroed)
    24/10/2020 11:30
9
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
13:15
14
  • ?
  • Naestved - Slagelse B&I
    14/03/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slagelse B&I - AB Taarnby)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Broenshoej - Slagelse B&I)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slagelse B&I - Skovshoved)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slagelse B&I - HIK)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avarta - Slagelse B&I)
    25/10/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
1
7
12:17
13
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - AB
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - KFUM Roskilde)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FA 2000 - FC Roskilde)
    31/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Skovshoved)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slagelse B&I - FC Roskilde)
    18/10/2020 11:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
21:26
10
  • ?
  • Vanloese IF - Broenshoej
    13/03/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Broenshoej - Naestved)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Broenshoej - Slagelse B&I)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avarta - Broenshoej)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broenshoej - Hilleroed)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HIK - Broenshoej)
    23/10/2020 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
11:19
10
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - Avarta
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avarta - Skovshoved)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KFUM Roskilde - Avarta)
    14/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avarta - Broenshoej)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB Taarnby - Avarta)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avarta - Slagelse B&I)
    25/10/2020 12:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
5
7
18:25
8
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - HIK
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avarta - Skovshoved)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - Hilleroed)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slagelse B&I - Skovshoved)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - KFUM Roskilde)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Skovshoved)
    23/10/2020 17:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
3
9
8:29
6
  • ?
  • KFUM Roskilde - AB Taarnby
    13/03/2021 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slagelse B&I - AB Taarnby)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Taarnby - AB)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hilleroed - AB Taarnby)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB Taarnby - Avarta)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Naestved - AB Taarnby)
    25/10/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
17:5
16
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - Avarta
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nykoebing FC - FA 2000)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Nykoebing FC - Broenshoej)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nykoebing FC - Slagelse B&I)
    12/09/2020 13:00
2
7
6
0
1
16:8
18
  • ?
  • HIK - Slagelse B&I
    26/03/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HIK - Nykoebing FC)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HIK - FA 2000)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HIK - Broenshoej)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HIK - Hilleroed)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HIK - FC Roskilde)
    02/10/2020 17:00
3
6
3
2
1
8:10
11
  • ?
  • AB - Hilleroed
    14/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(AB - Nykoebing FC)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AB - FA 2000)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AB - Skovshoved)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB - HIK)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB - Naestved)
    13/09/2020 11:00
4
6
5
1
0
15:1
16
  • ?
  • Naestved - Slagelse B&I
    14/03/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vanloese IF)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Naestved - AB Taarnby)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Naestved - Avarta)
    09/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Naestved - KFUM Roskilde)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Naestved - HIK)
    18/09/2020 16:30
5
7
5
2
0
9:3
17
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - Broenshoej
    20/03/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FA 2000 - KFUM Roskilde)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FA 2000 - Naestved)
    14/11/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FA 2000 - FC Roskilde)
    31/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FA 2000 - Vanloese IF)
    17/10/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FA 2000 - Slagelse B&I)
    26/09/2020 11:30
6
7
3
2
2
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Vanloese IF - Broenshoej
    13/03/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vanloese IF - HIK)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vanloese IF - AB)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vanloese IF - Nykoebing FC)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vanloese IF - Slagelse B&I)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vanloese IF - Avarta)
    26/09/2020 11:00
7
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
0
3
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - Naestved
    20/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hilleroed - Vanloese IF)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hilleroed - AB Taarnby)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hilleroed - Nykoebing FC)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hilleroed - FA 2000)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hilleroed - Avarta)
    12/09/2020 12:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
7:14
5
  • ?
  • KFUM Roskilde - AB Taarnby
    13/03/2021 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KFUM Roskilde - Avarta)
    14/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFUM Roskilde - Hilleroed)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KFUM Roskilde - Broenshoej)
    10/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KFUM Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    03/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KFUM Roskilde - AB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
9
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
3
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Slagelse B&I - Nykoebing FC
    21/03/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slagelse B&I - AB Taarnby)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slagelse B&I - Skovshoved)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slagelse B&I - HIK)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slagelse B&I - FC Roskilde)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slagelse B&I - Naestved)
    04/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
6
4
0
2
7:4
12
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - AB
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - KFUM Roskilde)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Skovshoved)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Roskilde - AB Taarnby)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Roskilde - Naestved)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Roskilde - Hilleroed)
    25/09/2020 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
11:13
6
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - AB Taarnby
    27/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Broenshoej - Naestved)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Broenshoej - Slagelse B&I)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broenshoej - Hilleroed)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broenshoej - AB)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broenshoej - Skovshoved)
    03/10/2020 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Avarta - Vanloese IF
    21/03/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avarta - Skovshoved)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avarta - Broenshoej)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avarta - Slagelse B&I)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avarta - HIK)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avarta - AB)
    04/10/2020 11:15
13
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
11:10
6
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - HIK
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - Hilleroed)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - KFUM Roskilde)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Skovshoved - Naestved)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Skovshoved - AB Taarnby)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skovshoved - Vanloese IF)
    19/09/2020 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
4:13
3
  • ?
  • AB Taarnby - HIK
    20/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Taarnby - AB)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB Taarnby - Avarta)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB Taarnby - KFUM Roskilde)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Taarnby - Vanloese IF)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AB Taarnby - Nykoebing FC)
    19/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
20:5
19
  • ?
  • Slagelse B&I - Nykoebing FC
    21/03/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HIK - Nykoebing FC)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(AB - Nykoebing FC)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vanloese IF - Nykoebing FC)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hilleroed - Nykoebing FC)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KFUM Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    03/10/2020 11:30
2
6
2
3
1
3:3
9
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - HIK
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vanloese IF - HIK)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slagelse B&I - HIK)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avarta - HIK)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB - HIK)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Naestved - HIK)
    18/09/2020 16:30
3
6
4
1
1
11:5
13
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - AB
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Taarnby - AB)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vanloese IF - AB)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broenshoej - AB)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avarta - AB)
    04/10/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KFUM Roskilde - AB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
4
7
1
4
2
11:13
7
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - Naestved
    20/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Broenshoej - Naestved)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FA 2000 - Naestved)
    14/11/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Skovshoved - Naestved)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slagelse B&I - Naestved)
    04/10/2020 11:00
5
6
1
1
4
6:10
4
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - FA 2000
    12/03/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HIK - FA 2000)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AB - FA 2000)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nykoebing FC - FA 2000)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hilleroed - FA 2000)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Broenshoej - FA 2000)
    19/09/2020 13:00
6
6
2
3
1
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Avarta - Vanloese IF
    21/03/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hilleroed - Vanloese IF)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vanloese IF)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FA 2000 - Vanloese IF)
    17/10/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Taarnby - Vanloese IF)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skovshoved - Vanloese IF)
    19/09/2020 13:00
7
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
2
2
9:9
11
  • ?
  • AB - Hilleroed
    14/03/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - Hilleroed)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broenshoej - Hilleroed)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFUM Roskilde - Hilleroed)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HIK - Hilleroed)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Roskilde - Hilleroed)
    25/09/2020 17:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
9:11
10
  • ?
  • AB - KFUM Roskilde
    21/03/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FA 2000 - KFUM Roskilde)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - KFUM Roskilde)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - KFUM Roskilde)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB Taarnby - KFUM Roskilde)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Naestved - KFUM Roskilde)
    25/09/2020 16:30
9
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
3:10
2
  • ?
  • Naestved - Slagelse B&I
    14/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Broenshoej - Slagelse B&I)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avarta - Slagelse B&I)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vanloese IF - Slagelse B&I)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FA 2000 - Slagelse B&I)
    26/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nykoebing FC - Slagelse B&I)
    12/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
5:13
1
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - FC Roskilde
    20/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FA 2000 - FC Roskilde)
    31/10/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slagelse B&I - FC Roskilde)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HIK - FC Roskilde)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avarta - FC Roskilde)
    20/09/2020 11:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
10:13
4
  • ?
  • Vanloese IF - Broenshoej
    13/03/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avarta - Broenshoej)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HIK - Broenshoej)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KFUM Roskilde - Broenshoej)
    10/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Nykoebing FC - Broenshoej)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Broenshoej)
    11/09/2020 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
3:10
2
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - Avarta
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KFUM Roskilde - Avarta)
    14/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB Taarnby - Avarta)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Naestved - Avarta)
    09/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vanloese IF - Avarta)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hilleroed - Avarta)
    12/09/2020 12:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
7:15
2
  • ?
  • KFUM Roskilde - Skovshoved
    27/03/2021 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avarta - Skovshoved)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slagelse B&I - Skovshoved)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Skovshoved)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AB - Skovshoved)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broenshoej - Skovshoved)
    03/10/2020 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
4:16
3
  • ?
  • KFUM Roskilde - AB Taarnby
    13/03/2021 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slagelse B&I - AB Taarnby)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hilleroed - AB Taarnby)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Naestved - AB Taarnby)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Roskilde - AB Taarnby)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Skovshoved - AB Taarnby)
    26/09/2020 13:00