1. Division - 2018/2019

Slaven11NK Lokomotiva

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal49''
goalMateus
Goal75''
goalDomagoj Drozdek

TV Channels:

Summary
Second half
goalMateus
49'
75'
goalDomagoj Drozdek
75'

G O O O A A L - Domagoj Drozdek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Mateus scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0512.00
BWin0.501.048.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.224.00
BWin1.501.223.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.702.10
BWin2.501.722.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.751.40
BWin3.502.701.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.505.501.14
BWin4.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5011.001.05
BWin5.508.251.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5023.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
BWin0.501.343.00
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
BWin1.502.501.48
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.501.11
BWin2.505.751.10
William Hill2.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5019.001.02
BWin3.5012.501.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.184.50
BWin0.501.204.10
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.831.83
BWin1.501.911.80
William Hill1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.751.25
BWin2.503.801.22
William Hill2.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5010.001.06
BWin3.507.751.05
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5023.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.251.971.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.165.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.755.001.17
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
BWin0:03.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.33
BWin0:14.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:211.00
BWin0:210.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:331.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4126.00
BWin0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
BWin1:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
BWin1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:219.00
BWin1:216.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
BWin1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4201.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:017.00
BWin2:016.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BWin2:119.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BWin3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
BWin3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0251.00
BWin4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1301.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
29
5
2
74:20
92
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    15/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    27/04/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
19
10
7
70:36
67
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - Rijeka)
    25/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    18/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Rijeka)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - Rudes)
    28/04/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
18
8
10
61:36
62
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Rijeka)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    27/04/2019 17:00
4
36
17
11
8
59:39
62
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    19/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rudes - Hajduk Split)
    14/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    27/04/2019 14:30
5
36
17
8
11
57:46
59
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    15/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    10/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudes - HNK Gorica)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    27/04/2019 14:30
6
36
13
10
13
51:43
49
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    18/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    15/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    26/04/2019 16:00
7
36
7
16
13
41:53
37
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - Rijeka)
    25/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudes - Slaven)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    15/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    28/04/2019 14:30
8
36
9
4
23
40:84
31
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    14/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Rudes)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    28/04/2019 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
36
6
7
23
31:73
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Rudes)
    24/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    19/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    14/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    10/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 7(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    26/04/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
3
5
28
26:80
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Rudes)
    24/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudes - Slaven)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rudes - Hajduk Split)
    14/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Rudes)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudes - HNK Gorica)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - Rudes)
    28/04/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
16
2
0
44:12
50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    15/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    10/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    24/02/2019 16:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
6
1
39:11
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    18/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - Rudes)
    28/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - Osijek)
    17/03/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
10
4
4
34:18
34
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Rijeka)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Rudes)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    29/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    10/03/2019 14:00
4
18
9
6
3
31:15
33
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    19/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb)
    03/04/2019 17:00
5
18
8
3
7
30:27
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    10/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    02/04/2019 14:30
6
18
7
6
5
25:19
27
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    26/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    29/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    16/03/2019 14:00
7
18
5
6
7
21:25
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - Rijeka)
    25/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    15/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Rudes)
    28/03/2019 17:00
8
18
4
3
11
23:38
15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Rudes)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    03/04/2019 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
18
3
4
11
12:36
13
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Rudes)
    24/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    14/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 7(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Osijek)
    19/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    30/03/2019 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
2
14
12:38
8
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudes - Slaven)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rudes - Hajduk Split)
    14/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudes - HNK Gorica)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudes - NK Lokomotiva)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rudes - NK Istra 1961)
    04/04/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
3
2
30:8
42
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb)
    07/04/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
8
4
6
31:25
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - Rijeka)
    25/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Rijeka)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    29/03/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
8
4
6
27:18
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Osijek)
    19/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    03/04/2019 14:30
4
18
8
5
5
28:24
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rudes - Hajduk Split)
    14/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    30/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    09/03/2019 14:00
5
18
9
5
4
27:19
32
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    15/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudes - HNK Gorica)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    29/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    09/03/2019 16:30
6
18
6
4
8
26:24
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    18/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    15/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudes - NK Lokomotiva)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    02/04/2019 14:30
7
18
2
10
6
20:28
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudes - Slaven)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    16/03/2019 14:00
8
18
5
1
12
17:46
16
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    14/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rudes - Inter Zapresic)
    08/03/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
3
3
12
19:37
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    19/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    10/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    26/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rudes - NK Istra 1961)
    04/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    15/03/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
3
14
14:42
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Rudes)
    24/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Rudes)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - Rudes)
    28/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Rudes)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Rudes)
    28/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hajduk Split - Rudes)
    16/03/2019 16:30