Premier League - 2019

Slavia Mozyr32Gomel

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal66''
goalDenis Kavlinov
Goal75''
goalMaksym Sliusar
Goal85''
goalYuri Nedashkovskiy
Goal16''
goalRuslan Bolov
Goal22''
goalRuslan Bolov
Yellow and red card77''
yellow and red cardDmitriy Sergeevich Malyaka
Yellow and red card87''
yellow and red cardRuslan Yudenkov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
16'
goalRuslan Bolov
22'
goalRuslan Bolov
Second half
goalDenis Kavlinov
66'
goalMaksym Sliusar
75'
77'
yellow-red cardDmitriy Sergeevich Malyaka
goalYuri Nedashkovskiy
85'
87'
yellow-red cardRuslan Yudenkov
87'

RED CARD! - Ruslan Yudenkov receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

85'

G O O O A A L - Yuri Nedashkovskiy scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

RED CARD! - Dmitriy Sergeevich Malyaka receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

75'

G O O O A A L - Maksym Sliusar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

66'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Denis Kavlinov as he scores an own goal!

22'

G O O O A A L - Ruslan Bolov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Ruslan Bolov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
23
6
1
70:22
75
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gomel - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    20/10/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
30
22
4
4
61:21
70
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov)
    10/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Isloch)
    03/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov)
    30/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
30
20
5
5
59:21
65
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/10/2019 14:00
4
30
15
5
10
43:39
50
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    30/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
5
30
13
8
9
42:36
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Isloch)
    03/11/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    20/10/2019 11:30
6
30
13
6
11
41:36
45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    20/10/2019 11:30
7
30
12
8
10
31:29
44
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Gomel)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    21/10/2019 16:00
8
30
10
7
13
35:40
37
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Gomel)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    30/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/10/2019 12:00
9
30
9
9
12
36:44
36
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gomel - FC Minsk)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
10
30
10
6
14
28:37
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno)
    19/10/2019 11:00
11
30
9
7
14
29:46
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    20/10/2019 16:00
12
30
8
9
13
52:66
33
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    21/10/2019 16:00
13
30
8
7
15
24:39
31
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov)
    10/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
8
6
16
32:42
30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov)
    30/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    26/10/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
8
15
44:50
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gomel - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Gomel)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gomel - FC Minsk)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Gomel)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gomel - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BATE Borisov - Gomel)
    19/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
1
3
26
4:63
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gomel - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
11
3
1
44:12
36
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - BATE Borisov)
    25/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FC Minsk)
    14/09/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
12
1
2
34:10
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Isloch)
    03/11/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BATE Borisov - Gomel)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno)
    28/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/08/2019 17:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
12
2
1
39:11
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gomel)
    25/08/2019 15:45
4
15
9
1
5
26:17
28
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    25/08/2019 17:45
5
15
8
5
2
21:9
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Isloch - FK Slutsk)
    23/08/2019 15:00
6
15
7
4
4
21:14
25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Gomel)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Gorodeya)
    25/08/2019 13:45
7
15
7
3
5
17:17
24
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Gomel)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Gorodeya - FC Minsk)
    04/10/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/09/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    20/09/2019 16:45
8
15
5
3
7
20:21
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Gomel)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    30/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Gorodeya)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    25/09/2019 13:30
9
15
8
4
3
21:19
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    27/09/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    01/09/2019 16:45
10
15
4
5
6
10:13
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/09/2019 13:00
11
15
5
4
6
14:26
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk)
    31/08/2019 14:00
12
15
4
5
6
24:28
17
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energetik-BGU - FK Vitebsk)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    01/09/2019 14:45
13
15
4
5
6
15:17
17
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov)
    10/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Gomel)
    16/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno)
    24/08/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
7
2
6
20:15
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov)
    30/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    14/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
20:22
13
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gomel - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gomel - FC Minsk)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gomel - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gomel - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gomel - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gomel - Isloch)
    31/08/2019 15:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
1
13
2:32
4
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    31/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
12
3
0
26:10
39
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gomel - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    20/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/08/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
27:11
33
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov)
    10/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov)
    30/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - BATE Borisov)
    25/09/2019 17:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
3
4
20:10
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/09/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    15/09/2019 14:00
4
15
6
4
5
17:22
22
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    30/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gomel - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/09/2019 14:00
5
15
5
3
7
21:27
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Isloch)
    03/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gomel - Isloch)
    31/08/2019 15:45
6
15
6
2
7
20:22
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    31/08/2019 16:00
7
15
5
5
5
14:12
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Gorodeya)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Gorodeya)
    25/08/2019 13:45
8
15
5
4
6
15:19
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/08/2019 17:45
9
15
1
5
9
15:25
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gomel - FC Minsk)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Gorodeya - FC Minsk)
    04/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FC Minsk)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2019 16:45
10
15
6
1
8
18:24
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno)
    28/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno)
    24/08/2019 13:00
11
15
4
3
8
15:20
15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Isloch - FK Slutsk)
    23/08/2019 15:00
12
15
4
4
7
28:38
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    27/09/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    24/08/2019 17:45
13
15
4
2
9
9:22
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energetik-BGU - FK Vitebsk)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    25/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    21/09/2019 17:45
14
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
12:27
7
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gomel - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Gorodeya - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    30/08/2019 16:45
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
4
7
24:28
16
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Gomel)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Gomel)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BATE Borisov - Gomel)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Gomel)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Gomel)
    16/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gomel)
    25/08/2019 15:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
2
13
2:31
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gomel - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    25/08/2019 17:45