First Professional League - 2020/2021

Slavia Sofia10Levski Sofia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card7''
yellow cardFilip Antovski
Yellow card19''
yellow cardRadoslav Terziev
Goal36''
goalKaloyan Krastev
Yellow card39''
yellow cardAtanas Kabov
Player substitution56''
inDimitar Rangelov
inAtanas Kabov
Yellow card66''
yellow cardHristo Popadiyn
Player substitution80''
inPetar Patev
inHristo Popadiyn
Yellow card87''
yellow cardDimitar Rangelov
Player substitution89''
inMartin Atanasov
inGeorgi Valchev
Yellow card33''
yellow cardAlex Petkov
Red card38''
red cardZhivko Atanasov
Player substitution46''
inNigel Robertha
inAndrian Kraev
Player substitution80''
inDeyan Ivanov
inOrlin Starokin
Player substitution80''
inSteven Petkov
inZdravko Dimitrov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardFilip Antovski
7'
yellow cardRadoslav Terziev
19'
33'
yellow cardAlex Petkov
goalKaloyan Krastev
36'
38'
red cardZhivko Atanasov
yellow cardAtanas Kabov
39'
Second half
46'
inNigel Robertha
outAndrian Kraev
inDimitar Rangelov
outAtanas Kabov
56'
yellow cardHristo Popadiyn
66'
80'
inDeyan Ivanov
outOrlin Starokin
80'
inSteven Petkov
outZdravko Dimitrov
inPetar Patev
outHristo Popadiyn
80'
yellow cardDimitar Rangelov
87'
inMartin Atanasov
outGeorgi Valchev
89'
89'

Slavia Sofia make a substitution. Georgi Valchev runs off the field and in comes Martin Atanasov

87'

Dimitar Rangelov is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Slavia Sofia make a substitution. Hristo Popadiyn runs off the field and in comes Petar Patev

80'

Levski Sofia make a substitution. Zdravko Dimitrov runs off the field and in comes Steven Petkov

80'

Levski Sofia make a substitution. Orlin Starokin runs off the field and in comes Deyan Ivanov

66'

Hristo Popadiyn is shown a yellow card by the referee

56'

Slavia Sofia make a substitution. Atanas Kabov runs off the field and in comes Dimitar Rangelov

46'

Levski Sofia make a substitution. Andrian Kraev runs off the field and in comes Nigel Robertha

39'

Atanas Kabov is shown a yellow card by the referee

38'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Zhivko Atanasov is dismissed

36'

G O O O A A L - Kaloyan Krastev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

Alex Petkov is shown a yellow card by the referee

19'

Radoslav Terziev is shown a yellow card by the referee

7'

Filip Antovski is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
1Georgi PetkovNikolai Mihaylov13
Starting Lineups
19Filip Antovskiyellow card7'Mateo Stamatov14
17Radoslav Terzievyellow card19'red card38'Zhivko Atanasov3
55Andrea Hristovyellow card33'Alex Petkov2
83Hristo Popadiynyellow card66'out80'Ivaylo Naydenov6
77Georgi Valchevout89'out80'Orlin Starokin66
10Yanis KarabelyovThomas Dasquet28
11Radoslav KirilovMartin Raynov4
71Emil StoevPaulinho7
93Atanas Kabovyellow card39'out56'out46'Andrian Kraev89
9Kaloyan Krastevgoal36'out80'Zdravko Dimitrov11
Substitutes
29Venelin FilipovMartin Petkov79
4Petar Patevin80'in80'Deyan Ivanov39
6Rafail Parlikovin80'Steven Petkov9
8Dimitar Rangelovin56'yellow card87'Marin Petkov88
5Martin Atanasovin89'Georgi Aleksandrov41
13Svetoslav Vutsovin46'Nigel Robertha17
18Dimitar StoyanovNikolay Krastev12
Injured
38Milen GamakovBorislav Tsonev10
20Filip KrastevRadoslav Tsonev21
Coach
Aleksandr TarkhanovGeorgi Todorov
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
6
1
2
15:10
19
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    20/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    12/09/2020 18:00
2
8
5
2
1
18:8
17
  • ?
  • Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/08/2020 18:15
3
9
4
3
2
19:9
15
  • ?
  • Etar - Beroe
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Cherno More Varna)
    19/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Beroe)
    14/09/2020 16:30
4
9
3
5
1
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    04/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    12/09/2020 15:45
5
9
3
4
2
14:8
13
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Etar)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Montana)
    13/09/2020 15:45
6
9
3
4
2
7:4
13
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna)
    02/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    28/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Vratsa)
    18/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    11/09/2020 18:00
7
8
3
4
1
11:9
13
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    27/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    21/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    11/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv)
    29/08/2020 14:00
8
9
3
3
3
9:12
12
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Montana)
    25/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Vratsa)
    18/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    11/09/2020 15:45
9
9
3
2
4
11:8
11
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    26/09/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    13/09/2020 18:00
10
9
3
2
4
13:13
11
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna)
    02/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    27/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Cherno More Varna)
    19/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    12/09/2020 15:45
11
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
9:16
11
  • ?
  • Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montana - Slavia Sofia)
    03/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Montana)
    25/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Montana - Botev Plovdiv)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Montana)
    13/09/2020 15:45
12
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    26/09/2020 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Montana - Botev Plovdiv)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    11/09/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
5:13
7
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montana - Slavia Sofia)
    03/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    28/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    21/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Beroe)
    14/09/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
9
0
2
7
6:23
2
  • ?
  • Etar - Beroe
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    04/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Etar)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    20/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    13/09/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Montana
    30/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    30/08/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    15/08/2020 14:45
2
4
3
1
0
9:2
10
  • ?
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia)
    14/08/2020 17:00
3
4
2
1
1
11:3
7
  • ?
  • Beroe - Arda Kardzhali
    31/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Cherno More Varna)
    19/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Beroe - Botev Vratsa)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beroe - CSKA 1948)
    17/08/2020 17:00
4
4
2
2
0
6:4
8
  • ?
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    01/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    30/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    16/08/2020 17:00
5
5
3
1
1
14:5
10
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Etar)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Montana)
    13/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CSKA 1948 - Arda Kardzhali)
    24/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSKA 1948 - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    07/08/2020 17:00
6
5
2
2
1
5:2
8
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna)
    02/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Vratsa)
    18/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - CSKA 1948)
    28/08/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Montana)
    17/08/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    11/08/2020 17:00
7
3
2
1
0
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    21/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia)
    15/08/2020 17:00
8
5
2
2
1
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Etar
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Montana)
    25/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    11/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    22/08/2020 15:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    08/08/2020 17:00
9
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Levski Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Levski Sofia - Beroe)
    10/08/2020 17:00
10
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948
    30/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    27/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    12/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    22/08/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
3
1
1
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montana - Slavia Sofia)
    03/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Montana - Botev Plovdiv)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Montana - Levski Sofia)
    29/08/2020 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Montana - Etar)
    24/08/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Montana - Arda Kardzhali)
    08/08/2020 14:45
12
Relegation Playoff
5
2
3
0
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    26/09/2020 18:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/08/2020 15:45
13
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
3:5
7
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
    31/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    28/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Beroe)
    14/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    09/08/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
3:11
1
  • ?
  • Etar - Beroe
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    04/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    20/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/08/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Etar - Cherno More Varna)
    16/08/2020 14:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
0
2
9:7
9
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    20/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/08/2020 15:45
2
4
2
1
1
9:6
7
  • ?
  • Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    22/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    08/08/2020 17:00
3
5
2
2
1
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Etar - Beroe
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Beroe)
    14/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Levski Sofia - Beroe)
    10/08/2020 17:00
4
5
1
3
1
8:8
6
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    04/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    12/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    22/08/2020 15:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSKA 1948 - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    07/08/2020 17:00
5
4
0
3
1
0:3
3
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948
    30/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - CSKA 1948)
    28/08/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beroe - CSKA 1948)
    17/08/2020 17:00
6
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    01/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    28/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Levski Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/08/2020 14:45
7
5
1
3
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Beroe - Arda Kardzhali
    31/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    27/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    11/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CSKA 1948 - Arda Kardzhali)
    24/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Montana - Arda Kardzhali)
    08/08/2020 14:45
8
4
1
1
2
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Vratsa)
    18/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Beroe - Botev Vratsa)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    15/08/2020 14:45
9
4
1
1
2
6:4
4
  • ?
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    26/09/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Montana - Levski Sofia)
    29/08/2020 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia)
    15/08/2020 17:00
10
5
1
1
3
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna)
    02/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Cherno More Varna)
    19/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    30/08/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Etar - Cherno More Varna)
    16/08/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    09/08/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
0:7
1
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Montana
    30/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Montana)
    25/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Montana)
    13/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Montana)
    17/08/2020 14:45
12
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
4:13
0
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
    31/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Montana - Botev Plovdiv)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    16/08/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
2:8
0
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montana - Slavia Sofia)
    03/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    21/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    30/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia)
    14/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:12
1
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Etar
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Etar)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Montana - Etar)
    24/08/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    11/08/2020 17:00