Premier League - 2019/2020

Sloboda Tuzla04Zeljeznicar

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal15''
goalKemal Osmankovic
Goal51''
goalSemir Stilic
Goal78''
goalSulejman Krpic
Goal89''
goalDzenan Zajmovic
Summary
15'
goalKemal Osmankovic
Second half
51'
goalSemir Stilic
78'
goalSulejman Krpic
89'
goalDzenan Zajmovic
89'

G O O O A A L - Dzenan Zajmovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

G O O O A A L - Sulejman Krpic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

G O O O A A L - Semir Stilic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Kemal Osmankovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
16
9
5
2
35:16
32
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    06/10/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
16
9
5
2
24:11
32
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    05/10/2019 13:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
8
4
4
22:15
28
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    06/10/2019 15:30
4
16
8
3
5
22:21
27
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Zvijezda 09)
    05/10/2019 13:30
5
16
8
2
6
23:10
26
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski Mostar)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    05/10/2019 13:30
6
16
8
2
6
24:17
26
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    05/10/2019 13:30
7
16
5
6
5
19:19
21
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg)
    05/10/2019 13:30
8
16
5
4
7
17:20
19
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - FK Velez Mostar)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    06/10/2019 13:30
9
16
5
4
7
12:21
19
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celik Zenica - FK Zvijezda 09)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - FK Velez Mostar)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg)
    05/10/2019 13:30
10
16
3
6
7
16:28
15
  • ?
  • FK Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda Tuzla
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    05/10/2019 13:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
4
9
13:23
13
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    06/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
3
12
9:35
6
  • ?
  • FK Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda Tuzla
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celik Zenica - FK Zvijezda 09)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski Mostar)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Zvijezda 09)
    05/10/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
6
2
0
20:5
20
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    21/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo)
    31/08/2019 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
8
0
0
16:2
24
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - FK Zvijezda 09)
    15/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar)
    24/08/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
8
6
2
0
15:3
20
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - FK Velez Mostar)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg)
    21/09/2019 17:00
4
8
5
2
1
12:8
17
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Zvijezda 09)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo)
    21/09/2019 14:30
5
8
6
1
1
18:4
19
  • ?
  • Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Celik Zenica)
    22/09/2019 14:30
6
8
5
2
1
14:6
17
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velez Mostar
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Celik Zenica)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar)
    14/09/2019 14:30
7
8
4
2
2
13:9
14
  • ?
  • Siroki Brijeg - FK Zvijezda 09
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Siroki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City)
    15/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo)
    28/08/2019 18:00
8
8
3
2
3
9:10
11
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    31/08/2019 15:00
9
8
3
3
2
5:5
12
  • ?
  • Celik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celik Zenica - FK Zvijezda 09)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - FK Velez Mostar)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Celik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    14/09/2019 14:30
10
8
3
3
2
9:12
12
  • ?
  • Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Zvijezda 09)
    24/08/2019 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
6:11
8
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sarajevo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla)
    21/09/2019 14:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
3
4
8:16
6
  • ?
  • FK Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda Tuzla
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski Mostar)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Zvijezda 09 - Radnik Bijeljina)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Velez Mostar)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
3
3
2
15:11
12
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    14/09/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
1
5
2
8:9
8
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sarajevo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo)
    21/09/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
8
2
2
4
7:12
8
  • ?
  • Celik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    24/08/2019 18:00
4
8
3
1
4
10:13
10
  • ?
  • Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City)
    15/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celik Zenica - FK Tuzla City)
    24/08/2019 15:00
5
8
2
1
5
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski Mostar)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar)
    31/08/2019 14:30
6
8
3
0
5
10:11
9
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Zvijezda 09 - Radnik Bijeljina)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    21/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    31/08/2019 15:00
7
8
1
4
3
6:10
7
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg)
    21/09/2019 17:00
8
8
2
2
4
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velez Mostar
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - FK Velez Mostar)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - FK Velez Mostar)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Velez Mostar)
    22/09/2019 14:30
9
8
2
1
5
7:16
7
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Celik Zenica)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Celik Zenica)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Celik Zenica)
    01/09/2019 18:00
10
8
0
3
5
7:16
3
  • ?
  • FK Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda Tuzla
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla)
    21/09/2019 14:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
7:12
5
  • ?
  • Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Siroki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Celik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    24/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
0
8
1:19
0
  • ?
  • Siroki Brijeg - FK Zvijezda 09
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celik Zenica - FK Zvijezda 09)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Zvijezda 09)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - FK Zvijezda 09)
    15/09/2019 17:30