National League North/South: National League South - 2019/2020

Slough Town21Wealdstone

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalBen Harris
Goal88''
goalMax Worsfold
Goal90''
goalMichee Efete
Summary
goalBen Harris
26'
Second half
goalMax Worsfold
88'
90'
goalMichee Efete
90'

G O O O A A L - Michee Efete scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

G O O O A A L - Max Worsfold scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Ben Harris scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
22
4
7
69:35
70
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Braintree Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippenham Town - Wealdstone)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dartford - Wealdstone)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wealdstone - Chelmsford)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
10
5
64:37
67
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Dartford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
12
6
60:35
63
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Weymouth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Weymouth - Slough Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Weymouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Weymouth - Maidstone)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Weymouth - Billericay)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
18
9
8
50:37
63
  • ?
  • Bath City - Welling United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Bath City)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Weymouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Bath City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Bath City)
    18/02/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
9
9
51:38
60
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Concord Rangers
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Weymouth - Slough Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slough Town - Hungerford Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Dorking Wanderers - Slough Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Slough Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
8
10
60:46
56
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Dartford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Chelmsford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Dartford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dartford - Wealdstone)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dartford - Eastbourne Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dartford - Hampton & Richmond)
    08/02/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
14
8
13
58:56
50
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Dorking Wanderers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Dorking Wanderers - Slough Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers)
    18/02/2020 19:45
8
33
14
5
14
51:50
47
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Hampton & Richmond
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Oxford City)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidstone - Hampton & Richmond)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Welling United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
9
33
12
9
12
48:44
45
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eastbourne Borough - Maidstone)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maidstone - Welling United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Weymouth - Maidstone)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidstone - Hampton & Richmond)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Bath City)
    18/02/2020 19:45
10
34
11
11
12
55:56
44
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Weymouth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Chelmsford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Concord Rangers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wealdstone - Chelmsford)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Slough Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/02/2020 19:45
11
34
12
8
14
36:43
44
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Hampton & Richmond
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
12
35
10
12
13
39:45
42
  • ?
  • Billericay - Chippenham Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippenham Town - Wealdstone)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oxford City - Chippenham Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - St.Albans)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chippenham Town - Concord Rangers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Welling United - Chippenham Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
13
34
12
6
16
38:46
42
  • ?
  • Bath City - Welling United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Billericay)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maidstone - Welling United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Welling United - Chippenham Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Welling United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
14
34
11
9
14
47:60
42
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Eastbourne Borough
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Oxford City)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oxford City - Chippenham Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Oxford City)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers)
    18/02/2020 19:45
15
33
8
14
11
38:54
38
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borough
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eastbourne Borough - Maidstone)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Billericay)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dartford - Eastbourne Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
16
35
9
10
16
51:50
37
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
17
32
10
7
15
44:48
37
  • ?
  • Billericay - Concord Rangers
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Concord Rangers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chippenham Town - Concord Rangers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Bath City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
18
32
8
13
11
46:55
37
  • ?
  • Billericay - Concord Rangers
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Billericay)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Billericay - Braintree Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Billericay)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Oxford City)
    25/02/2020 19:45
19
35
9
10
16
41:54
37
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - St.Albans)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Dartford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - St.Albans)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Oxford City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
20
31
9
9
13
46:54
36
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
35
10
5
20
44:67
35
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Braintree Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - St.Albans)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Billericay - Braintree Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Bath City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hungerford Town - Braintree Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
33
8
4
21
38:64
28
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Concord Rangers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Bath City)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slough Town - Hungerford Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hungerford Town - Braintree Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
15
0
2
39:12
45
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Braintree Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wealdstone - Chelmsford)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Billericay)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
28:20
28
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Dartford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth)
    05/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
11
4
3
36:17
37
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Hemel Hempstead
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Weymouth - Slough Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Weymouth - Maidstone)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Weymouth - Billericay)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
28:15
35
  • ?
  • Bath City - Welling United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Weymouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bath City - St.Albans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
22:14
32
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Concord Rangers
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slough Town - Hungerford Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slough Town - Oxford City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
6
4
33:20
30
  • ?
  • Dartford - Bath City
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Chelmsford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dartford - Wealdstone)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dartford - Eastbourne Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dartford - Hampton & Richmond)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
4
5
32:22
31
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Concord Rangers
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Dorking Wanderers - Slough Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chelmsford)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Bath City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
8
17
6
4
7
28:25
22
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Braintree Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Oxford City)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Welling United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
9
17
7
6
4
29:19
27
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hungerford Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maidstone - Welling United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidstone - Hampton & Richmond)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Bath City)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
10
17
7
8
2
36:25
29
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Weymouth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Concord Rangers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Slough Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
17
8
3
6
19:17
27
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Hampton & Richmond
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
12
18
7
6
5
22:24
27
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Eastbourne Borough
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippenham Town - Wealdstone)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - St.Albans)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chippenham Town - Concord Rangers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Maidstone)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chippenham Town - Dartford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
13
17
8
2
7
25:22
26
  • ?
  • Welling United - Dorking Wanderers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Billericay)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Welling United - Chippenham Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Slough Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
14
17
6
3
8
24:37
21
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Eastbourne Borough
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oxford City - Chippenham Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
15
17
6
6
5
26:27
24
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Wealdstone
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eastbourne Borough - Maidstone)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Billericay)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
16
18
5
4
9
29:29
19
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
17
17
6
4
7
28:23
22
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Oxford City
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Bath City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
18
14
6
7
1
25:17
25
  • ?
  • Billericay - Concord Rangers
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Billericay - Braintree Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Oxford City)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
19
17
3
6
8
17:27
15
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Dartford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Oxford City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Welling United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
20
13
6
3
4
26:23
21
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
18
5
4
9
21:28
19
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Welling United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - St.Albans)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Bath City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Weymouth)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
2
10
14:24
14
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Concord Rangers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Bath City)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hungerford Town - Braintree Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
4
5
30:23
25
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Wealdstone
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippenham Town - Wealdstone)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dartford - Wealdstone)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
6
0
36:17
39
  • ?
  • Bath City - Havant and Waterlooville
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
8
3
24:18
26
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Weymouth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Weymouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Weymouth)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
4
6
22:22
28
  • ?
  • Dartford - Bath City
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Bath City)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Bath City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Bath City)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Bath City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Bath City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
4
6
29:24
28
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Slough Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Weymouth - Slough Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Dorking Wanderers - Slough Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Slough Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Slough Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
2
6
27:26
26
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Dartford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Dartford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chippenham Town - Dartford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
4
8
26:34
19
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Dorking Wanderers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
8
16
8
1
7
23:25
25
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Hampton & Richmond
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidstone - Hampton & Richmond)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dartford - Hampton & Richmond)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
9
16
5
3
8
19:25
18
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eastbourne Borough - Maidstone)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Weymouth - Maidstone)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Maidstone)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
10
17
4
3
10
19:31
15
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Chelmsford
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Chelmsford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wealdstone - Chelmsford)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chelmsford)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
11
17
4
5
8
17:26
17
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Hemel Hempstead
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
12
17
3
6
8
17:21
15
  • ?
  • Billericay - Chippenham Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oxford City - Chippenham Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Welling United - Chippenham Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
13
17
4
4
9
13:24
16
  • ?
  • Bath City - Welling United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maidstone - Welling United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Welling United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Welling United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
14
17
5
6
6
23:23
21
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Oxford City)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Oxford City)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Oxford City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slough Town - Oxford City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
15
16
2
8
6
12:27
14
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borough
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dartford - Eastbourne Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
16
17
4
6
7
22:21
18
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
17
15
4
3
8
16:25
15
  • ?
  • Billericay - Concord Rangers
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Concord Rangers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chippenham Town - Concord Rangers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
18
18
2
6
10
21:38
12
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Billericay
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Billericay)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Billericay)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Weymouth - Billericay)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Billericay)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
19
18
6
4
8
24:27
22
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - St.Albans
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - St.Albans)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - St.Albans)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bath City - St.Albans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans)
    25/01/2020 15:00
20
18
3
6
9
20:31
15
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Tonbridge Angels
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
1
11
23:39
16
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Braintree Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Billericay - Braintree Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hungerford Town - Braintree Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
2
11
24:40
14
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hungerford Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slough Town - Hungerford Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00