Super Liga - 2020/2021

Slovan Bratislava21Zlate Moravce

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal17''
goalVernon De Marco
Yellow card39''
yellow cardKenan Bajric
Yellow card43''
yellow cardDavid Holman
Player substitution65''
inDavid Strelec
inAlen Ozbolt
Player substitution65''
inMoha
inErik Daniel
Goal66''
goalDavid Strelec
Player substitution79''
inIbrahim Rabiu
inNono
Player substitution90''
inAleksandar Cavric
inRafael Ratao
Player substitution90''
inZan Medved
inDavid Holman
Yellow card22''
yellow cardTomce Grozdanovski
Player substitution54''
inTomas Dubek
inMartin Koval
Goal56''
goalTomas Dubek

Official Streams:

Summary
goalVernon De Marco
17'
22'
yellow cardTomce Grozdanovski
yellow cardKenan Bajric
39'
yellow cardDavid Holman
43'
Second half
54'
inTomas Dubek
outMartin Koval
56'
goalTomas Dubek
inDavid Strelec
outAlen Ozbolt
65'
inMoha
outErik Daniel
65'
goalDavid Strelec
66'
inIbrahim Rabiu
outNono
79'
inAleksandar Cavric
outRafael Ratao
90'
inZan Medved
outDavid Holman
90'
90'

David Holman is coming off and he is replaced by Zan Medved

90'

Rafael Ratao is coming off and he is replaced by Aleksandar Cavric

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

79'

Nono is coming off and he is replaced by Ibrahim Rabiu

66'

G O O O A A A L - David Strelec is on target!

65'

Erik Daniel is coming off and he is replaced by Moha

65'

Alen Ozbolt is coming off and he is replaced by David Strelec

56'

G O O O A A A L - Tomas Dubek is on target!

54'

Martin Koval is coming off and he is replaced by Tomas Dubek

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

43'

Yellow card for David Holman

39'

Yellow card for Kenan Bajric

22'

Yellow card for Tomce Grozdanovski

17'

G O O O A A A L - Vernon De Marco is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to National Football Stadium, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

National Football Stadium
Goalkeeper
1Dominik GreifAdrian Chovan13
Starting Lineups
25Lukas PauschekMartin Chren12
14Myenty AbenaJozef Menich31
81Vernon De Marcogoal17'Martin Toth4
66Kenan Bajricyellow card39'Peter Cogley17
6Joeri de Kampsyellow card22'Tomce Grozdanovski5
27David Holmanyellow card43'out90'Denis Duga14
23Erik Danielout65'out54'Martin Koval23
12Alen Ozboltout65'Alexandros Kiziridis89
21Rafael Rataoout90'David Hrncar20
24Nonoout79'Filip Balaj45
Substitutes
15David Strelecin65'goal66'Matus Conka90
10Ibrahim Rabiuin79'Marian Smatlak99
30Michal Sullain54'goal56'Tomas Dubek26
7Mohain65'Matej Mosko39
55Zan Medvedin90'Patrik Lukac1
77Aleksandar Cavricin90'Vladimir Tkac9
36Lucas LovatPeter Oravik18
Coach
Darko MilanicLubos Benkovsky
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
2
2
34:9
32
  • ?
  • FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered)
    17/10/2020 15:00
2
13
10
2
1
35:15
32
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - FK Pohronie)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    03/10/2020 15:00
3
14
8
1
5
35:22
25
  • ?
  • Zilina - FK Pohronie
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zilina - Trencin)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nitra - Zilina)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ruzomberok - Zilina)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - Spartak Trnava)
    18/10/2020 14:00
4
14
6
2
6
18:17
20
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Trnava - Trencin)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - Spartak Trnava)
    18/10/2020 14:00
5
14
5
4
5
26:18
19
  • ?
  • Zlate Moravce - Zemplin Michalovce
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Trencin)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
6
14
5
3
6
16:25
18
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - Nitra
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nitra - Zilina)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
14
4
5
5
17:21
17
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - Nitra
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Ruzomberok)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trencin - Ruzomberok)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ruzomberok - Zilina)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Senica - Ruzomberok)
    17/10/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
16:22
15
  • ?
  • Trencin - SKF Sered
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Ruzomberok)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    17/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
15:26
15
  • ?
  • FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - FK Senica)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    17/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - FK Senica)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Senica - Ruzomberok)
    17/10/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
12:31
12
  • ?
  • Zlate Moravce - Zemplin Michalovce
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - FK Senica)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    17/10/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
1
8
5
17:23
11
  • ?
  • Zilina - FK Pohronie
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - FK Pohronie)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - FK Senica)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trencin - FK Pohronie)
    17/10/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
16:28
11
  • ?
  • Trencin - SKF Sered
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zilina - Trencin)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Trencin)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trencin - Ruzomberok)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Trnava - Trencin)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trencin - FK Pohronie)
    17/10/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
0
1
19:2
18
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - Trencin
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok)
    26/09/2020 17:00
2
7
5
2
0
21:5
17
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - FK Pohronie)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava)
    22/08/2020 16:00
3
7
5
1
1
20:9
16
  • ?
  • Zilina - FK Pohronie
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zilina - Trencin)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - Spartak Trnava)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zilina - Slovan Bratislava)
    20/09/2020 16:00
4
7
3
1
3
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Trnava - Trencin)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Trnava - Nitra)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Trnava - SKF Sered)
    29/08/2020 17:00
5
7
4
2
1
19:8
14
  • ?
  • Zlate Moravce - Zemplin Michalovce
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Trencin)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zlate Moravce - FK Senica)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zlate Moravce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    30/08/2020 17:00
6
7
2
2
3
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Nitra - FK Senica
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nitra - Zilina)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nitra - SKF Sered)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nitra - FK Pohronie)
    12/09/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
3
3
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - Nitra
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ruzomberok - Zilina)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ruzomberok - FK Pohronie)
    30/08/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
10:6
9
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    02/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Ruzomberok)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKF Sered - Zilina)
    12/09/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
8:14
5
  • ?
  • FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    17/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Senica - Ruzomberok)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Senica - Spartak Trnava)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Senica - Nitra)
    29/08/2020 16:30
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
6:10
7
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - FK Senica)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zemplin Michalovce - FK Pohronie)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    12/09/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
12:14
6
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - FK Senica)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - SKF Sered)
    19/09/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
11:12
8
  • ?
  • Trencin - SKF Sered
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trencin - Ruzomberok)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trencin - FK Pohronie)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trencin - FK Senica)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    31/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
2
1
15:7
14
  • ?
  • FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zilina - Slovan Bratislava)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    31/08/2020 17:00
2
6
5
0
1
14:10
15
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zlate Moravce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    30/08/2020 17:00
3
7
3
0
4
15:13
9
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nitra - Zilina)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ruzomberok - Zilina)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKF Sered - Zilina)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Pohronie - Zilina)
    22/08/2020 18:00
4
7
3
1
3
10:9
10
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - Spartak Trnava)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Senica - Spartak Trnava)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    12/09/2020 16:30
5
7
1
2
4
7:10
5
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce)
    19/09/2020 17:00
6
7
3
1
3
8:13
10
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - Nitra
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Trnava - Nitra)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Senica - Nitra)
    29/08/2020 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
7:16
5
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Ruzomberok)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trencin - Ruzomberok)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Senica - Ruzomberok)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    12/09/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
6:16
6
  • ?
  • Trencin - SKF Sered
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    17/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nitra - SKF Sered)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - SKF Sered)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Trnava - SKF Sered)
    29/08/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
3
1
3
7:12
10
  • ?
  • Nitra - FK Senica
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - FK Senica)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - FK Senica)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trencin - FK Senica)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    30/09/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
6:21
5
  • ?
  • Zlate Moravce - Zemplin Michalovce
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    30/08/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
0
5
2
5:9
5
  • ?
  • Zilina - FK Pohronie
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - FK Pohronie)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trencin - FK Pohronie)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zemplin Michalovce - FK Pohronie)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nitra - FK Pohronie)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ruzomberok - FK Pohronie)
    30/08/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
5:16
3
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - Trencin
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zilina - Trencin)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Trencin)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Trnava - Trencin)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    22/09/2020 17:00