Premier League - 2020Premier League - 2020

Smolevichy03Slavia Mozyr

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution59''
inNikita Demchenko
inMaksim Savostikov
Yellow card80''
yellow cardAndrey Potapenko
Goal5''
goalMaksym Sliusar
Yellow card31''
yellow cardIgor Tymonyuk
Yellow card34''
yellow cardYuri Nedashkovskiy
Player substitution76''
inVladislav Zhuk
inMaksym Sliusar
Player substitution86''
inIslam Tlupov
inNikita Melnikov
Player substitution87''
inYurii Pantia
inIgor Tymonyuk
Goal90''
goalIslam Tlupov
Goal90''
goalYuri Nedashkovskiy

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
5'
goalMaksym Sliusar
31'
yellow cardIgor Tymonyuk
34'
yellow cardYuri Nedashkovskiy
Second half
inNikita Demchenko
outMaksim Savostikov
59'
76'
inVladislav Zhuk
outMaksym Sliusar
yellow cardAndrey Potapenko
80'
86'
inIslam Tlupov
outNikita Melnikov
87'
inYurii Pantia
outIgor Tymonyuk
90'
goalIslam Tlupov
90'
goalYuri Nedashkovskiy
90'

G O O O A A L - Yuri Nedashkovskiy scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Islam Tlupov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

Slavia Mozyr make a substitution. Igor Tymonyuk runs off the field and in comes Yurii Pantia

86'

Slavia Mozyr make a substitution. Nikita Melnikov runs off the field and in comes Islam Tlupov

80'

Andrey Potapenko is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

Slavia Mozyr make a substitution. Maksym Sliusar runs off the field and in comes Vladislav Zhuk

59'

Smolevichy make a substitution. Maksim Savostikov runs off the field and in comes Nikita Demchenko

34'

Yuri Nedashkovskiy is shown a yellow card by the referee

31'

Igor Tymonyuk is shown a yellow card by the referee

5'

G O O O A A L - Maksym Sliusar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
17
7
6
65:32
58
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
2
30
16
9
5
54:20
57
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
3
30
16
6
8
41:27
54
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
4
30
15
9
6
53:36
54
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
5
30
16
4
10
61:40
52
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
6
30
16
4
10
38:25
52
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
7
30
11
11
8
53:36
44
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
8
30
13
5
12
45:46
44
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Gorodeya
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
9
30
11
6
13
42:44
39
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
10
30
11
6
13
44:54
39
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
11
30
9
10
11
39:48
37
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
12
30
8
13
9
29:36
37
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
13
30
9
6
15
30:46
33
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Gorodeya
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
29
8
3
18
31:55
27
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
6
19
32:67
21
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
3
5
21
27:72
14
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
9
3
3
33:14
30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
2
15
8
4
3
29:8
28
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smolevichy)
    26/07/2020 17:00
3
15
9
2
4
20:11
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
4
15
9
3
3
24:15
30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
5
15
8
2
5
32:22
26
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
6
15
9
2
4
17:10
29
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
7
15
4
5
6
22:22
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
8
15
8
3
4
27:21
27
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Gorodeya
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
9
15
5
3
7
26:29
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
10
15
7
3
5
25:25
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
11
15
4
7
4
16:18
19
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
12
15
6
7
2
16:11
25
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
13
15
4
4
7
18:24
16
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
16:20
15
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
16:38
8
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
18:41
11
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
8
4
3
32:18
28
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
2
15
8
5
2
25:12
29
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
3
15
7
4
4
21:16
25
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
4
15
6
6
3
29:21
24
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
5
15
8
2
5
29:18
26
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
6
15
7
2
6
21:15
23
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
7
15
7
6
2
31:14
27
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    02/08/2020 15:00
8
15
5
2
8
18:25
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
9
15
6
3
6
16:15
21
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    19/07/2020 13:45
10
15
4
3
8
19:29
15
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
11
15
5
3
7
23:30
18
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
12
15
2
6
7
13:25
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
13
15
5
2
8
12:22
17
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Gorodeya
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
0
11
15:35
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
16:29
13
  • L
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
3
11
9:31
3
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00