Premier League - 2020Premier League - 2020

Smolevichy14Torpedo Zhodino

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card16''
yellow cardValeri Bocherov
Goal41''
goalVladislav Lozhkin
Player substitution80''
inAleksandr Aleksandrovich
inVladislav Lozhkin
Player substitution85''
inYaroslav Makushinskiy
inMaksim Savostikov
Player substitution90''
inAleksandr Chizh
inLeonid Khankevich
Goal39''
goalLipe Veloso
Player substitution46''
inNikita Nikolaevich
inLipe Veloso
Player substitution46''
inMikhail Afanasiev
inNikita Kaplenko
Goal52''
goalDmitri Antilevski
Goal64''
goalMaksim Bordachev
Goal74''
goalGabriel Ramos
Player substitution77''
inMoresche
inYurii Habovda

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardValeri Bocherov
16'
39'
goalLipe Veloso
goalVladislav Lozhkin
41'
Second half
46'
inNikita Nikolaevich
outLipe Veloso
46'
inMikhail Afanasiev
outNikita Kaplenko
52'
goalDmitri Antilevski
64'
goalMaksim Bordachev
74'
goalGabriel Ramos
77'
inMoresche
outYurii Habovda
inAleksandr Aleksandrovich
outVladislav Lozhkin
80'
inYaroslav Makushinskiy
outMaksim Savostikov
85'
inAleksandr Chizh
outLeonid Khankevich
90'
90'

Smolevichy make a substitution. Leonid Khankevich runs off the field and in comes Aleksandr Chizh

85'

Smolevichy make a substitution. Maksim Savostikov runs off the field and in comes Yaroslav Makushinskiy

80'

Smolevichy make a substitution. Vladislav Lozhkin runs off the field and in comes Aleksandr Aleksandrovich

77'

Torpedo Zhodino make a substitution. Yurii Habovda runs off the field and in comes Moresche

74'

G O O O A A L - Gabriel Ramos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

G O O O A A L - Maksim Bordachev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Dmitri Antilevski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Torpedo Zhodino make a substitution. Nikita Kaplenko runs off the field and in comes Mikhail Afanasiev

46'

Torpedo Zhodino make a substitution. Lipe Veloso runs off the field and in comes Nikita Nikolaevich

41'

G O O O A A L - Vladislav Lozhkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A L - Lipe Veloso scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

Valeri Bocherov is shown a yellow card by the referee

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
27
16
5
6
59:31
53
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
2
26
14
7
5
45:16
49
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
3
27
14
5
8
35:25
47
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
4
26
15
2
9
53:34
47
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
5
27
13
8
6
47:33
47
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
6
27
14
3
10
34:23
45
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
7
27
13
5
9
42:38
44
  • ?
  • Isloch - FC Minsk
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
8
27
10
10
7
49:33
40
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
9
26
10
5
11
35:38
35
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
10
27
8
10
9
26:33
34
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
11
27
10
4
13
37:48
34
  • ?
  • Isloch - FC Minsk
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
12
25
8
7
10
34:45
31
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
13
27
7
6
14
26:42
27
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
7
3
16
29:53
24
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
5
15
28:48
20
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
27
3
5
19
26:65
14
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
28:14
27
  • ?
  • BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
2
13
8
2
3
27:6
26
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smolevichy)
    26/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/07/2020 17:30
3
14
8
2
4
19:11
26
  • ?
  • Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
4
13
8
1
4
29:18
25
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
5
14
8
3
3
22:15
27
  • ?
  • Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
6
14
9
1
4
17:10
28
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
7
13
8
3
2
24:15
27
  • ?
  • Isloch - FC Minsk
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - Torpedo Zhodino)
    20/06/2020 13:00
8
14
4
5
5
21:20
17
  • ?
  • Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
9
13
5
3
5
24:24
18
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
10
13
6
5
2
15:10
23
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Smolevichy)
    18/07/2020 13:30
11
14
7
2
5
23:23
23
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
12
11
4
4
3
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Slutsk)
    03/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Smolevichy)
    19/06/2020 14:00
13
14
4
4
6
17:20
16
  • ?
  • FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
16:19
15
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Isloch)
    17/07/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    11/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov)
    21/06/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
17:34
11
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Smolevichy - Isloch)
    10/07/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
8
2
3
31:17
26
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rukh Brest - BATE Borisov)
    18/07/2020 17:30
2
13
6
5
2
18:10
23
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Neman Grodno - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    19/07/2020 15:45
3
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
4
13
7
1
5
24:16
22
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
5
13
5
5
3
25:18
20
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    11/07/2020 13:30
6
13
5
2
6
17:13
17
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    19/07/2020 17:45
7
14
5
2
7
18:23
17
  • ?
  • Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
8
13
6
5
2
28:13
23
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Energetik-BGU - Rukh Brest)
    12/07/2020 13:30
9
13
5
2
6
11:14
17
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    19/07/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BATE Borisov - Energetik-BGU)
    04/07/2020 13:00
10
14
2
5
7
11:23
11
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
11
13
3
2
8
14:25
11
  • ?
  • Isloch - FC Minsk
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
12
14
4
3
7
20:30
15
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
13
13
3
2
8
9:22
11
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/07/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
3
0
10
13:34
9
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
15:23
12
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Belshina Bobruisk)
    17/07/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
3
11
9:31
3
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00