Ligue 2 - 2019/2020

Sochaux20Le Havre

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalThomas Toure
Yellow card39''
yellow cardMaxence Lacroix
Player substitution71''
inChristopher Rocchia
inSofiane Diop
Player substitution81''
inSofiane Daham
inJeremy Livolant
Goal84''
goalChristopher Rocchia
Player substitution86''
inSloan Privat
inThomas Toure
Yellow card50''
yellow cardJean-Pascal Fontaine
Player substitution61''
inHerve Bazile
inTino Kadewere
Player substitution67''
inAmos Youga
inBarnabas Bese
Player substitution76''
inAyman Ben Mohamed
inJean-Pascal Fontaine

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalThomas Toure
7'
yellow cardMaxence Lacroix
39'
Second half
50'
yellow cardJean-Pascal Fontaine
61'
inHerve Bazile
outTino Kadewere
67'
inAmos Youga
outBarnabas Bese
inChristopher Rocchia
outSofiane Diop
71'
76'
inAyman Ben Mohamed
outJean-Pascal Fontaine
inSofiane Daham
outJeremy Livolant
81'
goalChristopher Rocchia
84'
inSloan Privat
outThomas Toure
86'
45%
45
Ball Possession55%
55
3
3
Shots on Target8
8
3
3
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides2
2
10
10
Fouls Commited14
14
1
1
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
86'

Sochaux make a substitution. Thomas Toure runs off the field and in comes Sloan Privat

84'

G O O O A A L - Christopher Rocchia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

Sochaux make a substitution. Jeremy Livolant runs off the field and in comes Sofiane Daham

76'

Le Havre make a substitution. Jean-Pascal Fontaine runs off the field and in comes Ayman Ben Mohamed

71'

Sochaux make a substitution. Sofiane Diop runs off the field and in comes Christopher Rocchia

67'

Le Havre make a substitution. Barnabas Bese runs off the field and in comes Amos Youga

61'

Le Havre make a substitution. Tino Kadewere runs off the field and in comes Herve Bazile

50'

Jean-Pascal Fontaine is shown a yellow card by the referee

39'

Maxence Lacroix is shown a yellow card by the referee

7'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Toure scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Stade Auguste Bonal
Goalkeeper
16Maxence Andre PrevotMathieu Gorgelin1
Starting Lineups
26Jason PendantUmut Meras3
18Christophe DiedhiouFernand Mayembo5
5Maxence Lacroixyellow card39'Ertugrul Ersoy4
2Pape Abdou Payeout67'Barnabas Bese25
20Younes Kaabouniyellow card50'out76'Jean-Pascal Fontaine7
6Ousseynou ThiounePape Gueye24
7Sofiane Diopout71'Eric Ebimbe23
28Gaetan WeissbeckRomain Basque27
29Jeremy Livolantout81'out61'Tino Kadewere11
14Thomas Touregoal7'out86'Jamal Thiare14
Substitutes
13Christopher Rocchiain71'goal84'Samba Camara15
8Sofiane Dahamin81'in67'Amos Youga18
31Victor Glaentzlinin61'Herve Bazile29
30Lawrence Ati-ZigiWoyo Coulibaly26
4Adolphe TeikeuYahia Fofana30
22Salem M'BakataEbenezer Assifuah13
9Sloan Privatin86'in76'Ayman Ben Mohamed12
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
4
2
20:12
28
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
3
3
20:10
27
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
17:10
26
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
17:11
26
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
4
3
18:7
25
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
6
14
6
3
5
15:15
21
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
7
14
5
5
4
23:17
20
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
8
14
4
8
2
13:11
20
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
9
14
4
7
3
19:16
19
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
10
14
3
10
1
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
11
14
5
3
6
18:18
18
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
12
14
4
5
5
18:15
17
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
13
14
4
5
5
7:10
17
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
14
14
3
6
5
13:17
15
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
15
14
3
5
6
12:17
14
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
16
14
3
5
6
6:13
14
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
17
14
4
1
9
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
7:17
13
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
8:19
12
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
10:18
9
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
7:4
13
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Chateauroux)
    16/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lens - Le Havre)
    17/08/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
1
2
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Lorient - Grenoble
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Guingamp)
    31/08/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
7:4
12
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Paris FC)
    23/08/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Troyes - Lens)
    24/08/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
13:3
17
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Troyes
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sochaux - Valenciennes)
    13/09/2019 18:00
6
7
1
3
3
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Niort
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Clermont Foot - Auxerre)
    23/08/2019 18:00
7
8
3
3
2
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Caen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Nancy)
    13/09/2019 18:00
8
6
1
4
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grenoble - Lens)
    02/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Troyes)
    16/08/2019 18:00
9
6
1
4
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Havre - Paris FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Le Havre - Grenoble)
    23/08/2019 18:00
10
8
3
5
0
9:4
14
  • ?
  • Nancy - Paris FC
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nancy - Rodez)
    30/08/2019 18:00
11
7
4
1
2
14:9
13
  • ?
  • Rodez - Le Havre
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rodez - Orleans)
    23/08/2019 18:00
12
7
3
2
2
11:7
11
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Orleans
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Auxerre - AC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
13
7
2
3
2
4:5
9
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lens
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Clermont Foot)
    30/08/2019 18:00
14
7
1
3
3
4:9
6
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Caen - Le Havre)
    30/08/2019 18:00
15
7
1
3
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - Grenoble)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Niort - Caen)
    23/08/2019 18:00
16
6
1
2
3
2:4
5
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Troyes)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - AC Ajaccio)
    16/08/2019 18:00
17
8
3
1
4
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Chateauroux
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Sochaux)
    30/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
3:11
6
  • ?
  • Chambly - AC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:11
4
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Chambly)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paris FC - Niort)
    16/08/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
4:11
2
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Niort)
    30/08/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
13:8
15
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lens
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grenoble - Lens)
    02/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Lorient)
    23/08/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Chambly - AC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Auxerre - AC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Troyes
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Troyes)
    30/08/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Sochaux)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Sochaux)
    16/08/2019 18:00
6
7
5
0
2
8:7
15
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Clermont Foot)
    30/08/2019 18:00
7
6
2
2
2
9:8
8
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Guingamp)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Guingamp)
    19/08/2019 18:45
8
8
3
4
1
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Lorient - Grenoble
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - Grenoble)
    13/09/2019 18:00
9
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Rodez - Le Havre
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Caen - Le Havre)
    30/08/2019 18:00
10
6
0
5
1
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Nancy)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sochaux - Nancy)
    23/08/2019 18:00
11
7
1
2
4
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nancy - Rodez)
    30/08/2019 18:00
12
7
1
3
3
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Clermont Foot - Auxerre)
    23/08/2019 18:00
13
7
2
2
3
3:5
8
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sochaux - Valenciennes)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guingamp - Valenciennes)
    26/08/2019 18:45
14
7
2
3
2
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Caen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Niort - Caen)
    23/08/2019 18:00
15
7
2
2
3
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Niort
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Niort)
    30/08/2019 18:00
16
8
2
3
3
4:9
9
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Chateauroux
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Chateauroux)
    16/09/2019 18:45
17
6
1
0
5
4:13
3
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Le Mans)
    16/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Chambly)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Chambly)
    16/08/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
4:8
8
  • ?
  • Nancy - Paris FC
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Havre - Paris FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
4
2
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Orleans
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rodez - Orleans)
    23/08/2019 18:00