Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B - 2020/2021

Socuellamos12Merida

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card27''
red cardJavi Sanchez
Goal44''
goalAntonio Megias
Goal30''
goalDani Garcia
Goal46''
goalDani Garcia
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardJaume Tovar
Summary
red cardJavi Sanchez
27'
30'
goalDani Garcia
goalAntonio Megias
44'
Second half
46'
goalDani Garcia
90'
yellow-red cardJaume Tovar
90'

RED CARD! - Jaume Tovar receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

46'

G O O O A A L - Dani Garcia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Megias scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Dani Garcia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Javi Sanchez is dismissed

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
11:4
13
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
7:4
10
  • ?
  • Melilla - Socuellamos
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
5:1
8
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Extremadura
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
4
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
5
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Extremadura
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
6
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Merida - Don Benito
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
3:5
5
  • ?
  • Merida - Don Benito
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
3:7
2
  • ?
  • Melilla - Socuellamos
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:10
1
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
9:3
9
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villanovense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Melilla - Socuellamos
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Extremadura
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Merida
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
6
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Merida - Don Benito
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Melilla
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Socuellamos
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Socuellamos - Don Benito
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Melilla
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
3:1
4
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villanovense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
4
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
5
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Extremadura
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Merida
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Merida - Don Benito
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Melilla - Socuellamos
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
3:9
0
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Villarrobledo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00