Superleague - 2019/2020Superleague - 2019/2020

SoenderjyskE21Esbjerg fB

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card12''
yellow cardPatrick Banggaard
Yellow card27''
yellow cardChristian Jakobsen
Player substitution62''
inArtem Dovbyk
inMarco Rojas
Player substitution75''
inDanny Amankwaa
inRilwan Hassan
Goal78''
goalArtem Dovbyk
Player substitution81''
inPeter Christiansen
inMart Lieder
Goal86''
goalChristian Jakobsen
Yellow card90' + 3''
yellow cardArtem Dovbyk
Goal6''
goalMohammed Dauda
Yellow card26''
yellow cardJoni Kauko
Yellow card30''
yellow cardMohammed Dauda
Yellow card47''
yellow cardRodolph Austin
Yellow card48''
yellow cardJacob Lungi Soerensen
Player substitution61''
inPyry Soiri
inMohammed Dauda
Red card85''
red cardDaniel Anyembe
Yellow and red card90' + 4''
yellow and red cardRodolph Austin

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
6'
goalMohammed Dauda
yellow cardPatrick Banggaard
12'
26'
yellow cardJoni Kauko
yellow cardChristian Jakobsen
27'
30'
yellow cardMohammed Dauda
Second half
47'
yellow cardRodolph Austin
48'
yellow cardJacob Lungi Soerensen
61'
inPyry Soiri
outMohammed Dauda
inArtem Dovbyk
outMarco Rojas
62'
inDanny Amankwaa
outRilwan Hassan
75'
goalArtem Dovbyk
78'
inPeter Christiansen
outMart Lieder
81'
85'
red cardDaniel Anyembe
goalChristian Jakobsen
86'
yellow cardArtem Dovbyk
90' + 3'
90' + 4'
yellow-red cardRodolph Austin
55%
55
Ball Possession45%
45
6
6
Shots on Target6
6
3
3
Shots off Target3
3
2
2
Blocked shots0
0
22
22
Crosses22
22
3
3
Corners3
3
3
3
Counter attacks3
3
2
2
Offsides3
3
18
18
Fouls Commited19
19
3
3
Yellow cards5
5
0
0
Red cards2
2
90' + 6'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90' + 6'

Peter Christiansen releases a shot, it's parried by Jeppe Hoejbjerg but he can't hold onto it...

90' + 6'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

90' + 6'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

90' + 5'

The referee signals a free kick as Danny Amankwaa from SoenderjyskE trips Yuri Yakovenko

90' + 4'

RED CARD! - Rodolph Austin receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

90' + 4'

Rodolph Austin from Esbjerg fB goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Danny Amankwaa

90' + 3'

Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE directs the ball behind the defence, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

90' + 3'

Artem Dovbyk from SoenderjyskE receives a yellow card for time wasting

90' + 2'

Artem Dovbyk from SoenderjyskE is ruled offside

90' + 2'

A chance opens up as Danny Amankwaa from SoenderjyskE successfully finds a team mate in the area...

90' + 2'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

90' + 2'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

90' + 1'

Danny Amankwaa from SoenderjyskE takes a short corner kick from the left.

90' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 5 minute(s) of time to be added

90'

Jacob Lungi Soerensen is penalised for pushing Christian Jakobsen

89'

Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

89'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

88'

Yuri Yakovenko is penalised for pushing Stefan Gartenmann

88'

Good effort by Mathias Kristensen as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

87'

Jacob Lungi Soerensen puts in a cross...

87'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

86'

Ball possession: SoenderjyskE: 55%, Esbjerg fB: 45%.

86'

G O O O A A A L - Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE puts it away from the penalty spot!

85'

HE'S OFF! - Daniel Anyembe is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

85'

PENALTY! - Daniel Anyembe pulls Artem Dovbyk by the shirt and the referee awards a spot kick!

85'

Peter Christiansen from SoenderjyskE successfully directs a ball squarely in the box and finds a team mate.

84'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

83'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

83'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

82'

Yuri Yakovenko from Esbjerg fB is ruled offside

82'

Christian Jakobsen is penalised for pushing Lasha Parunashvili

81'

Mart Lieder is leaving the field to be replaced by Peter Christiansen in a tactical substitution.

80'

Mathias Kristensen hand-balls

80'

Safe hands from Nikola Mirkovic as he comes out and claims the ball

80'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the left.

79'

Poor play by Patrick Banggaard as his weak attempt to clear the ball puts his side under pressure

79'

Jesper Lauridsen puts in a cross...

78'

G O O O A A A L - Artem Dovbyk reacts first on the loose ball and puts it away!

78'

Artem Dovbyk releases a shot, it's parried by Jeppe Hoejbjerg but he can't hold onto it...

78'

Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE chips the ball into the penalty box.

78'

The match is being played at a slow tempo with neither side having the upper hand

77'

Yuri Yakovenko from Esbjerg fB goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Kees Luijckx

76'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

76'

Daniel Anyembe from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

76'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

75'

Rilwan Hassan is leaving the field to be replaced by Danny Amankwaa in a tactical substitution.

75'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

75'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the right.

74'

Jeppe Simonsen clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

74'

Daniel Anyembe from Esbjerg fB chips the ball into the penalty box.

74'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

73'

Yuri Yakovenko comes back onto the field.

73'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

73'

The game is restarted

73'

It doesn't look good here as Yuri Yakovenko is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

72'

Yuri Yakovenko is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

72'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

71'

Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE tries to head the ball to a team mate, but the keeper comes out and claims it.

71'

Patrick Banggaard from SoenderjyskE successfully heads the ball to a team mate.

71'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from left side of the pitch into the opponent's box

70'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

70'

Rodolph Austin relieves the pressure with a clearance

70'

Christian Jakobsen puts in a cross...

70'

Good effort by Pyry Soiri as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

70'

A chance opens up as Joni Kauko from Esbjerg fB successfully finds a team mate in the area...

69'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

69'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

69'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

69'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

69'

Jeppe Brinch from Esbjerg fB heads the ball to a team mate.

69'

Mathias Kristensen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

68'

Patrick Banggaard is penalised for pushing Yuri Yakovenko

68'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

67'

Patrick Banggaard is penalised for pushing Joni Kauko

67'

Mads Albaek crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

67'

The referee signals a free kick as Mathias Kristensen from Esbjerg fB trips Jeppe Simonsen

66'

Ball possession: SoenderjyskE: 55%, Esbjerg fB: 45%.

66'

Artem Dovbyk from SoenderjyskE directs a ball squarely in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

66'

A chance opens up as Artem Dovbyk from SoenderjyskE successfully finds a team mate in the area...

66'

SoenderjyskE is having a good opportunity to score.

65'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

65'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

64'

Pyry Soiri from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

64'

Danger! Lasha Parunashvili from Esbjerg fB successfully directs the ball behind the defence and finds a team mate...

64'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

63'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

63'

Danger averted there as Jeppe Simonsen from SoenderjyskE clears the danger with a good tackle

63'

Esbjerg fB start a counter attack

63'

Jeppe Hoejbjerg relieves the pressure with a clearance

63'

Mads Albaek from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

62'

Marco Rojas is leaving the field to be replaced by Artem Dovbyk in a tactical substitution.

62'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

61'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

61'

Mohammed Dauda is leaving the field to be replaced by Pyry Soiri in a tactical substitution.

60'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

60'

Mohammed Dauda comes back onto the field.

60'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

60'

It doesn't look good here as Mohammed Dauda is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

59'

Mohammed Dauda is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

58'

The ref blows his whistle. Eggert Jonsson charged Mohammed Dauda from behind and it's a free-kick

58'

Jeppe Brinch relieves the pressure with a clearance

58'

Jeppe Simonsen puts in a cross...

58'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

58'

Today's attendance is 3623

57'

Yuri Yakovenko from Esbjerg fB is ruled offside

57'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

56'

Mohammed Dauda is penalised for pushing Patrick Banggaard

56'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

55'

How did he miss that? Mart Lieder has a wonderful chance to score but somehow manages to miss the target!

55'

Great skill from Mart Lieder as he dribbles past his opponents

55'

Safe hands from Jeppe Hoejbjerg as he comes out and claims the ball

55'

Rilwan Hassan puts in a cross...

55'

Jeppe Brinch relieves the pressure with a clearance

55'

Rilwan Hassan puts in a cross...

54'

Great vision by Daniel Anyembe from Esbjerg fB as he stops a promising attack with an interception.

54'

Rilwan Hassan puts in a cross...

54'

Jacob Lungi Soerensen from Esbjerg fB directs the ball behind the defence, but the keeper reads the play well and comes to claim it

54'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

53'

Obstruction as Mart Lieder cuts off the run of Jacob Lungi Soerensen. A free-kick is awarded.

53'

The referee signals a free kick as Mathias Kristensen from Esbjerg fB trips Jeppe Simonsen

53'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

52'

How did he miss that? Mohammed Dauda has a wonderful chance to score but somehow manages to miss the target!

52'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

51'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

51'

Mart Lieder is penalised for pushing Lasha Parunashvili

50'

Joni Kauko from Esbjerg fB is ruled offside

50'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

49'

Mads Albaek fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

48'

Yellow card for Jacob Lungi Soerensen

48'

The referee signals a free kick as Jacob Lungi Soerensen from Esbjerg fB trips Stefan Gartenmann

48'

Esbjerg fB start a counter attack

48'

Jacob Lungi Soerensen relieves the pressure with a clearance

48'

Marco Rojas puts in a cross...

48'

Daniel Anyembe relieves the pressure with a clearance

48'

Marco Rojas crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

47'

Yellow card for Rodolph Austin

47'

The referee signals a free kick as Rodolph Austin from Esbjerg fB trips Rilwan Hassan

46'

Mathias Kristensen shoots from outside the box, but Nikola Mirkovic has it under control

46'

Yuri Yakovenko from Esbjerg fB heads the ball to a team mate.

46'

Rodolph Austin sends a long ball upfield.

46'

The second half is underway

45' + 3'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45' + 2'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

45' + 2'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

45' + 1'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

45' + 1'

Daniel Anyembe puts in a cross...

45' + 1'

Joni Kauko comes back onto the field.

45' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 2 minute(s) of time to be added

45'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

45'

The game is restarted

45'

It doesn't look good here as Joni Kauko is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

45'

Joni Kauko is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

45'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

44'

Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

44'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

44'

Yuri Yakovenko relieves the pressure with a clearance

43'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

43'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

43'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

42'

Jeppe Simonsen fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

41'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

41'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE directs the ball behind the defence, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

40'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

40'

Ball possession: SoenderjyskE: 54%, Esbjerg fB: 46%.

40'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

39'

Mart Lieder hits the target with a bicycle kick, but Jeppe Hoejbjerg denies him a great goal!

39'

Patrick Banggaard from SoenderjyskE successfully heads the ball to a team mate.

39'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from left side of the pitch into the opponent's box

38'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

38'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

38'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

37'

Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Jeppe Brinch

37'

Mart Lieder is penalised for pushing Jeppe Brinch

36'

Mathias Kristensen from Esbjerg fB goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Mads Albaek

35'

Mads Albaek shoots from outside the box, but Jeppe Hoejbjerg has it under control

34'

Yuri Yakovenko is penalised for pushing Stefan Gartenmann

34'

Mathias Kristensen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

33'

Kees Luijckx is penalised for pushing Yuri Yakovenko

32'

Yuri Yakovenko is penalised for pushing Stefan Gartenmann

32'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

31'

Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

31'

Rodolph Austin relieves the pressure with a clearance

31'

Mads Albaek crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

30'

Yellow card for Mohammed Dauda

30'

Mohammed Dauda from Esbjerg fB commits a foul by elbowing Eggert Jonsson

29'

The match is being overshadowed by some very harsh play from both sides

29'

The referee signals a free kick as Yuri Yakovenko from Esbjerg fB trips Stefan Gartenmann

29'

Eggert Jonsson relieves the pressure with a clearance

29'

Jesper Lauridsen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

28'

Jeppe Simonsen is penalised for pushing Yuri Yakovenko

27'

Yellow card for Christian Jakobsen

27'

Reckless challenge there. Christian Jakobsen commits a rough foul on Lasha Parunashvili

27'

A shot by Christian Jakobsen is blocked

27'

Mads Albaek crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

26'

Yellow card for Joni Kauko

26'

The referee signals a free kick as Joni Kauko from Esbjerg fB trips Stefan Gartenmann

26'

A shot by Stefan Gartenmann is blocked

26'

Lasha Parunashvili relieves the pressure with a clearance

26'

Mads Albaek puts in a cross...

25'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

25'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

24'

Safe hands from Jeppe Hoejbjerg as he comes out and claims the ball

24'

Eggert Jonsson sends a long ball upfield.

24'

The match is very one-sided right now. Esbjerg fB are clearly dominating possession

23'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

23'

Jacob Lungi Soerensen fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

23'

Nikola Mirkovic relieves the pressure with a clearance

23'

Mathias Kristensen puts in a cross...

21'

Safe hands from Jeppe Hoejbjerg as he comes out and claims the ball

21'

Stefan Gartenmann puts in a cross...

21'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

20'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

20'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

20'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

20'

Mathias Kristensen releases a shot, it's parried by Nikola Mirkovic but he can't hold onto it...

20'

A chance opens up as Jacob Lungi Soerensen from Esbjerg fB successfully finds a team mate in the area...

19'

Mohammed Dauda from Esbjerg fB chips the ball into the penalty box.

19'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

19'

Ball possession: SoenderjyskE: 61%, Esbjerg fB: 39%.

19'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

18'

Jeppe Simonsen hand-balls

18'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

18'

A chance presents itself to Rodolph Austin from Esbjerg fB but his header goes wide

17'

Mathias Kristensen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

17'

Stefan Gartenmann is penalised for pushing Joni Kauko

16'

The referee signals a free kick as Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE trips Jacob Lungi Soerensen

15'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

14'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Daniel Anyembe

14'

Jeppe Simonsen sends a long ball upfield.

14'

Jesper Lauridsen hand-balls

14'

Nikola Mirkovic relieves the pressure with a clearance

14'

Mathias Kristensen puts in a cross...

13'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

13'

Patrick Banggaard relieves the pressure with a clearance

13'

Mathias Kristensen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

12'

Yellow card for Patrick Banggaard

12'

The referee signals a free kick as Patrick Banggaard from SoenderjyskE trips Yuri Yakovenko

11'

Safe hands from Nikola Mirkovic as he comes out and claims the ball

11'

Jeppe Brinch sends a long ball upfield.

11'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

11'

Mohammed Dauda from Esbjerg fB crosses the ball, but it goes out for a goal kick.

10'

Joni Kauko from Esbjerg fB makes a good pass into the box, but his team mates fail to take advantage of the space

10'

Esbjerg fB start a counter attack

10'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

9'

Daniel Anyembe relieves the pressure with a clearance

9'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

9'

Patrick Banggaard relieves the pressure with a clearance

9'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the right.

9'

Daniel Anyembe from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

8'

Good effort by Mathias Kristensen as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

8'

Mathias Kristensen from Esbjerg fB plays successfully a nice 1-2 with Yuri Yakovenko.

6'

GOAL! It's an easy finish as Mohammed Dauda from Esbjerg fB taps the ball into an open goal!

6'

Poor play by Christian Jakobsen as his weak attempt to clear the ball puts his side under pressure

6'

Mathias Kristensen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

6'

Kees Luijckx is penalised for pushing Yuri Yakovenko

5'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

5'

Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE crosses the ball, but it goes out for a goal kick.

5'

Marco Rojas puts in a cross...

5'

Mads Albaek from SoenderjyskE takes a short corner kick from the left.

4'

Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

4'

A chance opens up as Jeppe Simonsen from SoenderjyskE successfully finds a team mate in the area...

3'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

3'

Esbjerg fB is in control of the ball.

2'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

2'

Yuri Yakovenko is penalised for pushing Patrick Banggaard

1'

Jeppe Simonsen from SoenderjyskE is ruled offside

1'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

1'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

1'

It's a cold day for playing football.

1'

They are playing on a very muddy pitch. It does not invite the passing game.

1'

SoenderjyskE kick-off, and the game is underway.

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Sydbank Park, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Nikola MirkovicJeppe Hoejbjerg16
Starting Lineups
21Jeppe SimonsenJesper Lauridsen14
5Kees LuijckxJeppe Brinch25
26Patrick Banggaardyellow card12'yellow card47'yellow/red card90' + 4'Rodolph Austin8
2Stefan Gartenmannred card85'Daniel Anyembe40
90Mads Albaekyellow card26'Joni Kauko7
17Marco Rojasout62'Lasha Parunashvili6
6Eggert Jonssonyellow card48'Jacob Lungi Soerensen38
8Christian Jakobsenyellow card27'goal86'Mathias Kristensen26
77Rilwan Hassanout75'Yuri Yakovenko23
10Mart Liederout81'goal6'yellow card30'out61'Mohammed Dauda10
Substitutes
47Artem Dovbykin62'goal78'yellow card90' + 3'Mark Brink21
20Peter Christiansenin81'Adrian Petre9
4Isak Oli OlafssonJonas Soegaard Mortensen2
29Victor EkaniPatrick Egelund47
7Danny Amankwaain75'in61'Pyry Soiri11
28Sebastian MielitzMarkus Halsti5
Mathias Rosenoern35
Injured
3Marc Pedersen
15Johan Absalonsen
Suspended
9Alexander Bah
Coach
Glen RiddersholmLars Olsen
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
17
2
2
34:13
53
  • ?
  • Hobro - FC Midtjylland
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
2
21
15
1
5
37:23
46
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
3
20
11
3
6
34:22
36
  • ?
  • AGF - Randers FC
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
4
21
11
2
8
39:29
35
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
5
21
9
4
8
33:24
31
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
6
20
9
3
8
35:28
30
  • ?
  • AGF - Randers FC
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
20
8
4
8
34:30
28
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
21
8
4
9
26:35
28
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
8
3
10
29:26
27
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
21
6
7
8
27:35
25
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
20
7
4
9
18:32
25
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
21
2
11
8
21:30
17
  • ?
  • Hobro - FC Midtjylland
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
21
4
4
13
18:35
16
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
21
2
4
15
25:48
10
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
1
2
17:9
25
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
2
10
9
1
0
23:8
28
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
3
10
6
1
3
20:12
19
  • ?
  • AGF - Randers FC
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10
4
11
7
1
3
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
5
10
5
2
3
16:10
17
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
6
10
7
2
1
22:9
23
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
5
2
2
14:7
17
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AaB)
    22/09/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
7
1
3
16:16
22
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
14:17
15
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - OB
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
5
1
4
10:17
16
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Horsens - Hobro)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB)
    30/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
1
7
2
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Hobro - FC Midtjylland
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - SoenderjyskE)
    22/09/2019 10:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
11:23
4
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
17:4
28
  • ?
  • Hobro - FC Midtjylland
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
11
6
0
5
14:15
18
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
3
10
5
2
3
14:10
17
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - AGF)
    20/09/2019 17:00
4
10
4
1
5
14:12
13
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
5
11
4
2
5
17:14
14
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
6
10
2
1
7
13:19
7
  • ?
  • AGF - Randers FC
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AaB - Randers FC)
    29/09/2019 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
20:23
11
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
10:19
6
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
12:14
10
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - OB)
    29/09/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
13:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
8:15
9
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(OB - AC Horsens)
    06/10/2019 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
12:18
7
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
6:20
4
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
14:25
6
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10