Superleague - 2019/2020Superleague - 2019/2020

SoenderjyskE14FC Nordsjaelland

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card4''
yellow cardStefan Gartenmann
Goal22''
goalJeppe Simonsen
Player substitution55''
inEggert Jonsson
inJohan Absalonsen
Player substitution71''
inPeter Christiansen
inStefan Gartenmann
Player substitution71''
inNicholas Marfelt
inRilwan Hassan
Goal9''
goalMikkel Damsgaard
Goal47''
goalKian Hansen
Goal50''
goalMikkel Damsgaard
Yellow card68''
yellow cardMads Doehr Thychosen
Player substitution70''
inAbu Francis
inMikkel Rygaard
Player substitution73''
inAbdul Mumin
inKian Hansen
Goal79''
goalMohammed Kudus
Player substitution80''
inTochi Chukwuani
inIsaac Atanga

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardStefan Gartenmann
4'
9'
goalMikkel Damsgaard
goalJeppe Simonsen
22'
Second half
47'
goalKian Hansen
50'
goalMikkel Damsgaard
inEggert Jonsson
outJohan Absalonsen
55'
68'
yellow cardMads Doehr Thychosen
70'
inAbu Francis
outMikkel Rygaard
inPeter Christiansen
outStefan Gartenmann
71'
inNicholas Marfelt
outRilwan Hassan
71'
73'
inAbdul Mumin
outKian Hansen
79'
goalMohammed Kudus
80'
inTochi Chukwuani
outIsaac Atanga
46%
46
Ball Possession54%
54
5
5
Shots on Target7
7
14
14
Shots off Target5
5
2
2
Blocked shots3
3
34
34
Crosses8
8
8
8
Corners5
5
3
3
Counter attacks4
4
3
3
Offsides1
1
7
7
Fouls Commited8
8
1
1
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90' + 2'

FC Nordsjaelland with a deserved victory after a fine display

90' + 2'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90' + 2'

Today's attendance is 4863

90' + 2'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

90' + 2'

Eggert Jonsson from SoenderjyskE fails to connect properly on the volley and sends the ball wide of target

90' + 2'

Mads Albaek from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the left.

90' + 2'

Mads Doehr Thychosen clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

90' + 2'

Eggert Jonsson puts in a cross...

90' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 2 minute(s) of time to be added

90' + 1'

Ulrik Yttergaard Jenssen relieves the pressure with a clearance

90' + 1'

Kees Luijckx heads towards goal...

90'

Mads Albaek from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

90'

Jeppe Simonsen from SoenderjyskE tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

90'

The match is being played at a slow tempo with neither side having the upper hand

89'

The referee signals a free kick as Peter Christiansen from SoenderjyskE trips Abu Francis

88'

FC Nordsjaelland are piling the pressure on and look like scoring anytime

87'

Ball possession: SoenderjyskE: 46%, FC Nordsjaelland: 54%.

86'

Mohammed Kudus sends a shot inches wide. Close!

86'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

85'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

85'

How did he miss that? Mikkel Damsgaard has a wonderful chance to score but somehow manages to miss the target!

85'

Abu Francis from FC Nordsjaelland successfully directs a ball squarely in the box and finds a team mate.

85'

Danger! Jacob Steen Christensen from FC Nordsjaelland successfully directs the ball behind the defence and finds a team mate...

85'

SoenderjyskE is having a good opportunity to score.

84'

Abu Francis comes back onto the field.

83'

It doesn't look good here as Abu Francis is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

83'

Abu Francis is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

83'

The referee signals a free kick as Abu Francis from FC Nordsjaelland trips Kees Luijckx

82'

Great vision by Ulrik Yttergaard Jenssen from FC Nordsjaelland as he stops a promising attack with an interception.

82'

Christian Jakobsen puts in a cross...

81'

FC Nordsjaelland is in control of the ball.

81'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

80'

Isaac Atanga is leaving the field to be replaced by Tochi Chukwuani in a tactical substitution.

79'

Mikkel Damsgaard provided the assist for the goal.

79'

G O O O A A A L - Mohammed Kudus with the goal!

79'

CHANCE! Mohammed Kudus finds himself in a 1 on 1 situation with the keeper...

79'

Danger! Mikkel Damsgaard from FC Nordsjaelland successfully directs the ball behind the defence and finds a team mate...

78'

Isaac Atanga from FC Nordsjaelland is a contender for Man of the Match after a great performance today

78'

That looked a fine chance. Isaac Atanga from FC Nordsjaelland directs a ball squarely in the box, but it comes to nothing in the end

77'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

77'

A shot by Mart Lieder is blocked

77'

A shot by Peter Christiansen is blocked

77'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

77'

Jeppe Simonsen from SoenderjyskE crosses the ball, but his team mate arrives a little late and can't benefit from it.

76'

Peter Christiansen is penalised for pushing Clinton Antwi

74'

Isaac Atanga from FC Nordsjaelland directs a ball squarely in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

74'

Danger! Abu Francis from FC Nordsjaelland successfully directs the ball behind the defence and finds a team mate...

74'

The referee signals a free kick as Mads Albaek from SoenderjyskE trips Mohammed Kudus

74'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

73'

Kian Hansen is leaving the field to be replaced by Abdul Mumin in a tactical substitution.

73'

Nicholas Marfelt fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

72'

The referee signals a free kick as Isaac Atanga from FC Nordsjaelland trips Nicholas Marfelt

72'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

71'

Rilwan Hassan is leaving the field to be replaced by Nicholas Marfelt in a tactical substitution.

71'

Stefan Gartenmann is leaving the field to be replaced by Peter Christiansen in a tactical substitution.

70'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

70'

Mikkel Rygaard is leaving the field to be replaced by Abu Francis in a tactical substitution.

69'

A chance presents itself to Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE but his header goes wide

69'

Marco Rojas puts in a cross...

69'

A direct free kick from Marco Rojas is blocked by the keeper and goes back into play

68'

Yellow card for Mads Doehr Thychosen

68'

The referee signals a free kick as Mads Doehr Thychosen from FC Nordsjaelland trips Marco Rojas

68'

Kian Hansen relieves the pressure with a clearance

68'

Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE chips the ball into the penalty box.

67'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE is ruled offside

66'

Ball possession: SoenderjyskE: 43%, FC Nordsjaelland: 57%.

66'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

66'

A shot by Mohammed Kudus is blocked

65'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

65'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

64'

A chance presents itself to Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE but his header goes wide

64'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the left.

64'

The game is restarted

64'

Play has been stopped while the referee talks to the players.

63'

Mads Albaek sends a shot inches wide. Close!

63'

Jeppe Simonsen from SoenderjyskE successfully directs a ball squarely in the box and finds a team mate.

62'

Good effort by Mikkel Rygaard as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

62'

A chance opens up as Isaac Atanga from FC Nordsjaelland successfully finds a team mate in the area...

62'

Isaac Atanga from FC Nordsjaelland takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

61'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

61'

Clinton Antwi relieves the pressure with a clearance

61'

Eggert Jonsson from SoenderjyskE tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

60'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

60'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

60'

Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland takes a short corner kick from the right.

59'

Isaac Atanga from FC Nordsjaelland tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

58'

FC Nordsjaelland is in control of the ball.

58'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

57'

Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland had a bad first touch and fails to benefit from his team mates cross.

57'

A chance opens up as Mikkel Damsgaard from FC Nordsjaelland successfully finds a team mate in the area...

56'

FC Nordsjaelland start a counter attack

56'

Kian Hansen relieves the pressure with a clearance

56'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

56'

Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

55'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

55'

Johan Absalonsen is leaving the field to be replaced by Eggert Jonsson in a tactical substitution.

54'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

54'

The referee signals a free kick as Isaac Atanga from FC Nordsjaelland trips Stefan Gartenmann

54'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

54'

How did he miss that? Mart Lieder has a wonderful chance to score but somehow manages to miss the target!

53'

CHANCE! Mart Lieder finds himself in a 1 on 1 situation with the keeper...

53'

Mohammed Kudus could cost his team a goal after a defensive blunder.

53'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

53'

Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE sends an effort wide of target

53'

Great skill from Mart Lieder as he dribbles past his opponents

52'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

52'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

52'

Mikkel Rygaard fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

52'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

51'

That's a great ball by Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland. He directs the ball behind the defence, but the chance eventually goes begging

51'

A wonderful team goal!

50'

Isaac Atanga provided the assist for the goal.

50'

G O O O A A A L - Mikkel Damsgaard from FC Nordsjaelland taps the ball in! An easy finish for Mikkel Damsgaard

50'

Isaac Atanga from FC Nordsjaelland successfully directs a ball squarely in the box and finds a team mate.

50'

Johan Absalonsen relieves the pressure with a clearance

50'

Mikkel Damsgaard from FC Nordsjaelland directs a ball squarely in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

49'

A chance opens up as Magnus Kofod Andersen from FC Nordsjaelland successfully finds a team mate in the area...

48'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

48'

Johan Absalonsen puts in a cross...

47'

Isaac Atanga provided the assist for the goal.

47'

G O O O A A A L - Kian Hansen from FC Nordsjaelland taps the ball in! An easy finish for Kian Hansen

47'

Isaac Atanga from FC Nordsjaelland successfully directs a ball squarely in the box and finds a team mate.

47'

Danger! Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland successfully directs the ball behind the defence and finds a team mate...

47'

Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland takes a short corner kick from the right.

47'

Mads Doehr Thychosen from FC Nordsjaelland takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

46'

Kian Hansen relieves the pressure with a clearance

46'

Rilwan Hassan puts in a cross...

46'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

46'

The second half is underway

45' + 2'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45' + 2'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

45' + 2'

Mikkel Rygaard crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

45' + 1'

The referee signals a free kick as Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE trips Mads Doehr Thychosen

45' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 1 minute(s) of time to be added

45' + 1'

Johan Absalonsen shoots from outside the box, but Nicolai Larsen has it under control

45'

Kian Hansen relieves the pressure with a clearance

45'

Mads Albaek from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the left.

45'

Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

45'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

44'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

44'

A chance presents itself to Patrick Banggaard from SoenderjyskE but his header goes wide

44'

Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE puts in a great cross...

44'

Mikkel Rygaard relieves the pressure with a clearance

44'

Mads Albaek crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

43'

Ulrik Yttergaard Jenssen from FC Nordsjaelland commits a foul by elbowing Mart Lieder

43'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

42'

Stefan Gartenmann fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

42'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

41'

Ball possession: SoenderjyskE: 41%, FC Nordsjaelland: 59%.

41'

Christian Jakobsen relieves the pressure with a clearance

41'

Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland swings in the corner from the left.

41'

Danger averted there as Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE clears the danger with a good tackle

41'

Great skill from Mikkel Rygaard as he dribbles past his opponents

40'

Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland takes a short corner kick from the left.

40'

Patrick Banggaard clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

40'

Mikkel Damsgaard tests Sebastian Mielitz with a long range shot, which is parried back into play!

39'

Mads Doehr Thychosen relieves the pressure with a clearance

39'

Mads Albaek crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

39'

The referee signals a free kick as Jacob Steen Christensen from FC Nordsjaelland trips Jeppe Simonsen

37'

Christian Jakobsen is penalised for pushing Clinton Antwi

37'

Kees Luijckx puts in a cross...

37'

Nicolai Larsen relieves the pressure with a clearance

37'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

36'

Danger averted there as Ulrik Yttergaard Jenssen from FC Nordsjaelland clears the danger with a good tackle

36'

Great skill from Mart Lieder as he dribbles past his opponents

36'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

36'

Mohammed Kudus releases a shot, it's parried by Sebastian Mielitz but he can't hold onto it...

36'

Danger! Mikkel Damsgaard from FC Nordsjaelland successfully directs the ball behind the defence and finds a team mate...

35'

Safe hands from Nicolai Larsen as he comes out and claims the ball

35'

Rilwan Hassan puts in a cross...

34'

Safe hands from Sebastian Mielitz as he comes out and claims the ball

34'

Clinton Antwi puts in a cross...

33'

Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE directs the ball behind the defence, but the keeper reads the play well and comes to claim it

32'

Clinton Antwi from FC Nordsjaelland is ruled offside

32'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

32'

Magnus Kofod Andersen fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

31'

CROSSBAR! A shot from Isaac Atanga stings the crossbar!

31'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

30'

The ref blows his whistle. Jeppe Simonsen charged Clinton Antwi from behind and it's a free-kick

30'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

30'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

29'

A chance presents itself to Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE but his header goes wide

29'

Johan Absalonsen puts in a cross...

29'

Kian Hansen relieves the pressure with a clearance

29'

Johan Absalonsen puts in a cross...

29'

Danger! Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE successfully directs the ball behind the defence and finds a team mate...

28'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

27'

Mohammed Kudus is penalised for pushing Kees Luijckx

26'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

26'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

26'

Isaac Atanga from FC Nordsjaelland had a bad first touch and fails to benefit from his team mates cross.

26'

Great skill from Isaac Atanga as he dribbles past his opponents

26'

Johan Absalonsen from SoenderjyskE directs the ball behind the defence, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

25'

SoenderjyskE is in control of the ball.

24'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

24'

Jeppe Simonsen from SoenderjyskE is ruled offside

23'

SoenderjyskE are piling the pressure on and look like scoring anytime

22'

Mart Lieder provided the assist for the goal.

22'

G O O O A A A L - An excellent lob by Jeppe Simonsen from SoenderjyskE.

22'

Danger! Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE successfully directs the ball behind the defence and finds a team mate...

22'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

22'

Mads Albaek fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

22'

A chance opens up as Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE successfully finds a team mate in the area...

21'

What a game. It's an intense and good playing game from both sides.

21'

A shot by Jacob Steen Christensen is blocked

20'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

20'

Mads Doehr Thychosen from FC Nordsjaelland tries to play a nice 1-2 with Isaac Atanga, but his team mate fails to benefit from it.

20'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

19'

Ball possession: SoenderjyskE: 37%, FC Nordsjaelland: 63%.

19'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

19'

Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

19'

Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland takes a short corner kick from the right.

18'

A shot by Mohammed Kudus is blocked

18'

Mads Doehr Thychosen from FC Nordsjaelland successfully directs a ball squarely in the box and finds a team mate.

17'

Excellent pass by Jacob Steen Christensen from FC Nordsjaelland, but his team mates fail to benefit from it.

17'

Clinton Antwi from FC Nordsjaelland passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

17'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

16'

A chance presents itself to Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE but his header goes wide

16'

Mads Albaek crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

16'

The referee signals a free kick as Jacob Steen Christensen from FC Nordsjaelland trips Johan Absalonsen

15'

Goal kick for FC Nordsjaelland

15'

A chance presents itself to Patrick Banggaard from SoenderjyskE but his header goes wide

15'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

15'

Kian Hansen clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

15'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE chips the ball into the penalty box.

15'

Danger! Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE successfully directs the ball behind the defence and finds a team mate...

14'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

13'

Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE is ruled offside

13'

Patrick Banggaard from SoenderjyskE heads the ball to a team mate.

13'

Nicolai Larsen relieves the pressure with a clearance

12'

Johan Absalonsen puts in a cross...

12'

Kian Hansen relieves the pressure with a clearance

12'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

12'

Johan Absalonsen sees his shot deflected off target

12'

Magnus Kofod Andersen could cost his team a goal after a defensive blunder.

10'

Johan Absalonsen from SoenderjyskE crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

10'

A fantastic individual effort by Mikkel Damsgaard!

9'

Kian Hansen provided the assist for the goal.

9'

G O O O A A A L - Mikkel Damsgaard from FC Nordsjaelland beats the keeper from outside the box!

9'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

8'

Danger averted there as Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE clears the danger with a good tackle

8'

Great skill from Isaac Atanga as he dribbles past his opponents

7'

FC Nordsjaelland take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

6'

Marco Rojas relieves the pressure with a clearance

6'

Great skill from Isaac Atanga as he dribbles past his opponents

5'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

5'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

4'

Mikkel Rygaard from FC Nordsjaelland takes a free kick, but it ends up nowhere near the goalframe.

4'

Yellow card for Stefan Gartenmann

4'

The referee signals a free kick as Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE trips Isaac Atanga

3'

Christian Jakobsen volleys a shot on target...

3'

Stefan Gartenmann puts in a cross...

2'

Christian Jakobsen puts in a cross...

2'

Safe hands from Nicolai Larsen as he comes out and claims the ball

1'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE had a bad first touch and fails to benefit from his team mates cross.

1'

Jeppe Simonsen from SoenderjyskE puts in a great cross...

1'

The pitch is in good condition today allowing for more technical play

1'

Cloudy conditions overhead at the moment.

1'

SoenderjyskE kick-off, and the game is underway.

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Sydbank Park, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.301.57
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.126.00
BookmakerHandicap12
888Sport-1.258.001.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.243.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.851.85
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:021.00
SportingBet0:010.50
BWin0:010.50
William Hill0:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:115.00
SportingBet0:113.00
BWin0:113.00
William Hill0:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
SportingBet0:216.50
BWin0:216.50
William Hill0:215.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:329.00
SportingBet0:326.00
BWin0:326.00
William Hill0:326.00
Betway0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
SportingBet0:451.00
BWin0:451.00
William Hill0:451.00
Betway0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5101.00
Coral0:5151.00
William Hill0:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Tipico0:6300.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:013.00
Coral1:013.00
SportingBet1:013.00
BWin1:013.00
William Hill1:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
SportingBet1:17.75
BWin1:17.75
William Hill1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
SportingBet1:210.50
BWin1:210.50
William Hill1:29.50
Tipico1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:315.00
Bet3651:319.00
Unibet1:316.00
SportingBet1:318.00
BWin1:318.00
William Hill1:317.00
888Sport1:316.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
Coral1:441.00
SportingBet1:434.00
BWin1:434.00
William Hill1:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:567.00
Coral1:5101.00
Betsafe1:5100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5100.00
William Hill1:571.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6201.00
Coral1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
Coral2:017.00
SportingBet2:016.00
BWin2:016.00
William Hill2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.00
Bet3652:111.00
Coral2:19.50
SportingBet2:110.50
BWin2:110.50
William Hill2:19.50
Tipico2:18.50
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:210.00
SportingBet2:211.00
BWin2:211.00
Expekt2:210.00
William Hill2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:321.00
Coral2:319.00
SportingBet2:320.00
BWin2:320.00
William Hill2:321.00
Tipico2:320.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
SportingBet2:441.00
BWin2:441.00
William Hill2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:581.00
William Hill2:581.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6201.00
Coral2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
Coral3:029.00
SportingBet3:026.00
BWin3:026.00
William Hill3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:117.00
Coral3:117.00
Unibet3:115.00
SportingBet3:117.00
BWin3:117.00
William Hill3:117.00
888Sport3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:219.00
Coral3:219.00
SportingBet3:219.00
BWin3:219.00
William Hill3:219.00
Tipico3:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:326.00
Bet3653:329.00
SportingBet3:329.00
BWin3:329.00
William Hill3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:451.00
SportingBet3:467.00
BWin3:467.00
William Hill3:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:5126.00
Coral3:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
SportingBet4:051.00
BWin4:051.00
William Hill4:046.00
888Sport4:046.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:134.00
SportingBet4:131.00
BWin4:131.00
William Hill4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
SportingBet4:236.00
BWin4:236.00
William Hill4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:351.00
SportingBet4:351.00
BWin4:351.00
William Hill4:361.00
Betway4:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:481.00
Coral4:4126.00
SportingBet4:481.00
BWin4:481.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Bet3654:5251.00
Coral4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:081.00
William Hill5:081.00
Marathon5:093.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:167.00
William Hill5:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:267.00
William Hill5:281.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Bet3655:4251.00
Coral5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0251.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Tipico6:0300.00
888Sport6:0301.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1151.00
Coral6:1201.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Tipico6:1300.00
888Sport6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2201.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Tipico6:2300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Expekt0:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
28Sebastian MielitzNicolai Larsen18
Starting Lineups
2Stefan Gartenmannyellow card4'out71'Clinton Antwi38
5Kees LuijckxUlrik Yttergaard Jenssen3
26Patrick Banggaardgoal47'out73'Kian Hansen4
21Jeppe Simonsengoal22'yellow card68'Mads Doehr Thychosen2
90Mads AlbaekMagnus Kofod Andersen8
15Johan Absalonsenout55'Jacob Steen Christensen6
17Marco Rojasgoal79'Mohammed Kudus10
8Christian Jakobsengoal9'goal50'Mikkel Damsgaard27
77Rilwan Hassanout71'out70'Mikkel Rygaard7
10Mart Liederout80'Isaac Atanga35
Substitutes
20Peter Christiansenin71'in80'Tochi Chukwuani45
6Eggert Jonssonin55'Ibrahim Sadiq37
1Nikola MirkovicJoachim Rothmann29
29Victor EkaniPeter Vindahl Jensen28
18Nicholas Marfeltin71'in70'Abu Francis41
4Isak Oli Olafssonin73'Abdul Mumin30
Mathias Rasmussen14
Injured
3Marc Pedersen
Coach
Glen RiddersholmFlemming Pedersen
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
18
2
2
36:13
56
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
2
21
15
1
5
37:23
46
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
3
20
11
3
6
34:22
36
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
4
21
11
2
8
39:29
35
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
5
21
9
4
8
40:30
31
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
6
21
9
4
8
33:24
31
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
20
9
3
8
35:28
30
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
21
8
4
9
26:35
28
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
8
3
10
29:26
27
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
21
6
7
8
27:35
25
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
7
4
10
18:38
25
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
22
2
11
9
21:32
17
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
21
4
4
13
18:35
16
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
21
2
4
15
25:48
10
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
1
2
17:9
25
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
2
10
9
1
0
23:8
28
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
3
10
6
1
3
20:12
19
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10
4
11
7
1
3
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
5
10
6
2
2
20:7
20
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
6
10
5
2
3
16:10
17
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
7
2
1
22:9
23
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
7
1
3
16:16
22
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
14:17
15
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - OB
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
5
1
4
10:17
16
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Horsens - Hobro)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB)
    30/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
7
3
9:14
10
  • ?
  • Hobro - Esbjerg fB
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
11:23
4
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
0
19:4
31
  • ?
  • Randers FC - FC Midtjylland
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
2
11
6
0
5
14:15
18
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
3
10
5
2
3
14:10
17
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - AGF)
    20/09/2019 17:00
4
10
4
1
5
14:12
13
  • ?
  • AaB - Broendby IF
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
5
11
3
2
6
20:23
11
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
6
11
4
2
5
17:14
14
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
2
1
7
13:19
7
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Randers FC
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AaB - Randers FC)
    29/09/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
10:19
6
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
12:14
10
  • ?
  • Randers FC - OB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - OB)
    29/09/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
13:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
8:21
9
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
12:18
7
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
6:20
4
  • ?
  • Lyngby - Esbjerg fB
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
14:25
6
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10