FNL - 2019/2020

Sokolov23Dukla Praha

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal47''
goalJiri Piroch
Goal80''
goalAdam Cihak
Goal31''
goalFilip Hasek
Goal56''
goalFilip Hasek
Goal71''
goalVojtech Hadascok

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
31'
goalFilip Hasek
Second half
goalJiri Piroch
47'
56'
goalFilip Hasek
71'
goalVojtech Hadascok
goalAdam Cihak
80'
80'

G O O O A A L - Adam Cihak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

G O O O A A L - Vojtech Hadascok scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Filip Hasek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Jiri Piroch as he scores an own goal!

31'

G O O O A A L - Filip Hasek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.752.05
BookmakerHandicap12
888Sport0.751.522.43
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.251.57
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.702.10
SBOBET0.251.702.16
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.201.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:011.00
Unibet0:010.00
888Sport0:010.00
Betway0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.50
Unibet0:17.50
888Sport0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:210.00
888Sport0:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:315.00
Bet3650:319.00
888Sport0:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
888Sport0:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:581.00
888Sport0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6251.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:010.00
Unibet1:010.00
888Sport1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Bet3651:16.50
888Sport1:16.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
Bet3651:29.00
Unibet1:28.50
888Sport1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:317.00
888Sport1:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
888Sport1:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:581.00
Unibet1:591.00
888Sport1:591.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6251.00
10Bet1:61.00
888Sport1:6276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:017.00
888Sport2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:112.00
Unibet2:111.00
888Sport2:111.00
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
Unibet2:213.00
888Sport2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:321.00
Bet3652:326.00
Unibet2:323.00
888Sport2:323.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
Expekt2:480.00
888Sport2:451.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5126.00
Unibet2:5141.00
888Sport2:5141.00
Betway2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
888Sport3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:126.00
888Sport3:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Bet3653:234.00
888Sport3:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
Unibet3:351.00
888Sport3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
Unibet3:4111.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4111.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5301.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5301.00
888Sport3:5301.00
Betway3:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
Marathon4:071.00
888Sport4:0101.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
888Sport4:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
Unibet4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
888Sport4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
Unibet4:3141.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:3141.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4301.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0251.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0301.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
888Sport5:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2251.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2276.00
888Sport5:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.75
888Sport0:02.88
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.00
888Sport0:14.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:211.00
888Sport0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
888Sport0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4126.00
888Sport0:4161.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
888Sport1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:221.00
888Sport1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
888Sport1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4251.00
888Sport1:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:019.00
888Sport2:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
888Sport2:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
888Sport2:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
10Bet2:31.00
888Sport2:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
888Sport3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
888Sport3:1111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2251.00
10Bet3:21.00
888Sport3:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0351.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.85
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:14.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:29.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:491.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:016.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
888Sport2:234.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:391.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:056.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
2
3
31:11
41
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Usti nad Labem
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
11
4
3
38:18
37
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
36:24
35
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
4
18
11
1
6
38:27
34
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
5
18
10
4
4
34:18
34
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Trinec
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
6
18
10
2
6
32:23
32
  • ?
  • Zizkov - MFK Chrudim
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
7
18
7
5
6
27:22
26
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Usti nad Labem
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
8
18
6
7
5
25:23
25
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Trinec
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
9
18
6
6
6
32:30
24
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
10
18
6
3
9
23:36
21
  • ?
  • Zizkov - MFK Chrudim
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
11
18
6
2
10
25:29
20
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
12
18
4
7
7
17:28
19
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Vitkovice
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
13
19
4
6
9
26:45
18
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
14
18
5
2
11
17:28
17
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Sokolov
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
4
12
18:37
10
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Vitkovice
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
4
12
15:35
10
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Sokolov
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
8
0
1
19:4
24
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Usti nad Labem
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
2
0
22:6
23
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
9
0
1
27:12
27
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
4
9
7
0
2
21:11
21
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
5
9
6
1
2
21:7
19
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Trinec
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
6
9
7
1
1
18:7
22
  • ?
  • Zizkov - MFK Chrudim
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
7
9
3
3
3
12:9
12
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
8
9
3
4
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Trinec - SK Prostejov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
9
9
3
4
2
19:14
13
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
10
9
5
1
3
16:17
16
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
11
9
5
1
3
18:13
16
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
12
9
3
5
1
11:9
14
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Vitkovice
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    14/09/2019 15:00
13
9
3
3
3
15:15
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
14
9
3
1
5
9:12
10
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Sokolov
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
3
4
12:13
9
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
3
4
10:13
9
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Pardubice
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Pardubice
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
2
3
16:12
14
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
1
5
3
9:12
8
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
4
9
4
1
4
17:16
13
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
5
9
4
3
2
13:11
15
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
6
9
3
1
5
14:16
10
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
7
9
4
2
3
15:13
14
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Usti nad Labem
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
8
9
3
3
3
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Trinec
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    14/09/2019 08:15
9
9
3
2
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
10
9
1
2
6
7:19
5
  • ?
  • Zizkov - MFK Chrudim
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
11
9
1
1
7
7:16
4
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
12
9
1
2
6
6:19
5
  • ?
  • Trinec - SK Prostejov
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
13
10
1
3
6
11:30
6
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
14
9
2
1
6
8:16
7
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
1
8
6:24
1
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Vitkovice
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
1
8
5:22
1
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Sokolov
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00