FNL - 2019/2020

Sokolov12SK Lisen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal41''
goalOndrej Stursa
Goal54''
goalJan Hladik
Goal61''
goalMartin Zikl

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalOndrej Stursa
41'
Second half
54'
goalJan Hladik
61'
goalMartin Zikl
61'

G O O O A A L - Martin Zikl scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Jan Hladik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Ondrej Stursa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:010.00
Bet3650:013.00
Coral0:012.00
Unibet0:013.00
Expekt0:014.00
William Hill0:013.00
888Sport0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:113.00
Coral0:112.00
William Hill0:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
Coral0:221.00
Unibet0:217.00
William Hill0:219.00
888Sport0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
Coral0:351.00
William Hill0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:481.00
Coral0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5301.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
Coral1:08.00
Unibet1:09.00
William Hill1:08.50
888Sport1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Coral1:16.50
Unibet1:16.75
William Hill1:16.50
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:213.00
Coral1:211.00
William Hill1:212.00
Betway1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:329.00
Coral1:329.00
William Hill1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:467.00
Coral1:481.00
Unibet1:456.00
William Hill1:466.00
888Sport1:456.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5201.00
Coral1:5201.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:010.00
Coral2:09.50
Unibet2:010.50
William Hill2:09.50
888Sport2:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.50
Coral2:18.00
William Hill2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
Coral2:212.00
Unibet2:211.50
William Hill2:212.00
888Sport2:211.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
Coral2:329.00
Unibet2:325.00
William Hill2:329.00
888Sport2:325.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:467.00
Coral2:481.00
Unibet2:461.00
William Hill2:471.00
888Sport2:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5201.00
Coral2:5201.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:017.00
Coral3:017.00
Unibet3:017.00
William Hill3:015.00
888Sport3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:115.00
Coral3:113.00
Unibet3:114.00
William Hill3:113.00
888Sport3:114.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:221.00
Coral3:221.00
Unibet3:219.00
William Hill3:221.00
888Sport3:219.00
188Bet3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:336.00
Bet3653:341.00
Coral3:346.00
Unibet3:336.00
William Hill3:341.00
888Sport3:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
Coral3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5301.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:034.00
Coral4:034.00
William Hill4:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:129.00
Coral4:129.00
Unibet4:129.00
William Hill4:129.00
888Sport4:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
Coral4:246.00
Unibet4:241.00
William Hill4:241.00
888Sport4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:367.00
Coral4:391.00
Unibet4:376.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
888Sport4:376.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4151.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:484.30
Unibet4:4181.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4181.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:051.00
Coral5:091.00
William Hill5:066.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:151.00
Coral5:181.00
William Hill5:161.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:281.00
Coral5:2101.00
Unibet5:2101.00
William Hill5:281.00
Marathon5:281.00
888Sport5:2101.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3151.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:382.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0151.00
Coral6:0201.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1126.00
Coral6:1201.00
Unibet6:1201.00
William Hill6:1101.00
888Sport6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2201.00
Coral6:2201.00
Unibet6:2276.00
William Hill6:2126.00
888Sport6:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:16.25
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:09.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:025.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:271.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
20
4
3
49:16
64
  • ?
  • Trinec - Pardubice
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf)
    13/06/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
19
6
3
71:29
63
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
17
2
9
58:38
53
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
4
28
13
9
6
48:28
48
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
5
28
14
4
10
43:38
46
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
6
28
13
7
8
54:41
46
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
7
28
9
8
11
42:45
35
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
8
27
10
4
13
28:35
34
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim)
    14/06/2020 15:00
9
28
8
10
10
32:39
34
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
10
28
9
6
13
41:57
33
  • ?
  • Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
11
28
7
11
10
43:45
32
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Trinec
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
12
26
7
10
9
36:44
31
  • ?
  • Trinec - Pardubice
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    10/06/2020 15:00
13
28
8
6
14
36:50
30
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
14
28
6
7
15
36:63
25
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
5
17
31:49
23
  • ?
  • Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
5
19
33:64
17
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
12
1
1
30:6
37
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vitkovice)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
3
0
41:11
36
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava)
    15/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
0
3
33:13
33
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dukla Praha - Pardubice)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
4
14
9
3
2
31:10
30
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Sokolov
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Zizkov)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
5
14
9
2
3
23:11
29
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Pardubice
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - SK Lisen)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
6
14
11
1
2
35:16
34
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove)
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
7
14
5
5
4
22:17
20
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Dukla Praha)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
8
14
6
3
5
17:16
21
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
9
14
6
5
3
20:15
23
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - SK Lisen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
10
14
6
4
4
27:29
22
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
11
14
3
6
5
25:24
15
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Trinec
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
12
12
4
5
3
15:13
17
  • ?
  • Trinec - Pardubice
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
13
14
6
3
5
24:24
21
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Prostejov
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
14
14
4
4
6
21:26
16
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - SK Lisen
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
3
6
20:19
18
  • ?
  • Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sokolov - Vitkovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sokolov - Usti nad Labem)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
4
6
24:23
16
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitkovice - FC Vlasim)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
3
2
19:10
27
  • ?
  • Trinec - Pardubice
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dukla Praha - Pardubice)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
30:18
27
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
25:25
20
  • ?
  • Trinec - Dukla Praha
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Dukla Praha)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
4
14
4
6
4
17:18
18
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove)
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
5
14
5
2
7
20:27
17
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Zizkov)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
6
14
2
6
6
19:25
12
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava)
    15/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
7
14
4
3
7
20:28
15
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sokolov - Usti nad Labem)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
8
13
4
1
8
11:19
13
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitkovice - FC Vlasim)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
9
14
2
5
7
12:24
11
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Prostejov
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
10
14
3
2
9
14:28
11
  • ?
  • Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
11
14
4
5
5
18:21
17
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - SK Lisen
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - SK Lisen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - SK Lisen)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
12
14
3
5
6
21:31
14
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Trinec
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
13
14
2
3
9
12:26
9
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
14
14
2
3
9
15:37
9
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
2
11
11:30
5
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Sokolov
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
1
13
9:41
1
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokolov - Vitkovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vitkovice)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00