Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00
2
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
3
3
1
2
0
1:0
5
  • ?
  • Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
4
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
5
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
6
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
7
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
8
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00
2
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
3
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
4
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
5
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
6
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
7
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
8
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
2
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
3
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
4
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
5
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
6
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
7
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
8
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00