First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Sparta Prague40Bohemians 1905

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalLibor Kozak
Goal31''
goalGuelor Kanga
Goal53''
goalMartin Hasek
Yellow card54''
yellow cardMichal Travnik
Player substitution62''
inAndreas Vindheim
inDavid Moberg Karlsson
Goal71''
goalSemih Kaya
Player substitution72''
inBenjamin Tetteh
inLibor Kozak
Player substitution80''
inLukas Julis
inMichal Sacek
Yellow card45''
yellow cardJosef Jindrisek
Player substitution62''
inMichael Ugwu
inJakub Podany
Player substitution69''
inJakub Necas
inIbrahim Keita
Player substitution78''
inJan Zaviska
inJan Vodhanel

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalLibor Kozak
4'
goalGuelor Kanga
31'
45'
yellow cardJosef Jindrisek
Second half
goalMartin Hasek
53'
yellow cardMichal Travnik
54'
62'
inMichael Ugwu
outJakub Podany
inAndreas Vindheim
outDavid Moberg Karlsson
62'
69'
inJakub Necas
outIbrahim Keita
goalSemih Kaya
71'
inBenjamin Tetteh
outLibor Kozak
72'
78'
inJan Zaviska
outJan Vodhanel
inLukas Julis
outMichal Sacek
80'
80'

Sparta Prague make a substitution. Michal Sacek runs off the field and in comes Lukas Julis

78'

Bohemians 1905 make a substitution. Jan Vodhanel runs off the field and in comes Jan Zaviska

72'

Sparta Prague make a substitution. Libor Kozak runs off the field and in comes Benjamin Tetteh

71'

G O O O A A L - Semih Kaya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

Bohemians 1905 make a substitution. Ibrahim Keita runs off the field and in comes Jakub Necas

62'

Sparta Prague make a substitution. David Moberg Karlsson runs off the field and in comes Andreas Vindheim

62'

Bohemians 1905 make a substitution. Jakub Podany runs off the field and in comes Michael Ugwu

54'

Michal Travnik is shown a yellow card by the referee

53'

G O O O A A L - Martin Hasek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

Josef Jindrisek is shown a yellow card by the referee

31'

G O O O A A L - Guelor Kanga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Libor Kozak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
29Milan HecaPatrik Le Giang89
Starting Lineups
17Martin FrydekLukas Pokorny21
13David LischkaDaniel Krch15
2Semih Kayagoal71'Lukas Hulka28
16Michal Sacekout80'out62'Jakub Podany39
21Martin Hasekgoal53'Antonin Vanicek22
25Michal Travnikyellow card54'yellow card45'Josef Jindrisek4
20Adam HlozekDavid Bartek5
9Guelor Kangagoal31'out78'Jan Vodhanel17
7David Moberg Karlssonout62'out69'Ibrahim Keita9
18Libor Kozakgoal4'out72'Milan Havel18
Substitutes
32Andreas Vindheimin62'in69'Jakub Necas10
30Benjamin Tettehin72'Till Schumacher3
1Florin NitaJakub Rada20
15Matej Hanousekin78'Jan Zaviska8
33David HanckoRoman Vales1
3Lukas Julisin80'in62'Michael Ugwu29
37Ladislav KrejciDaniel Kostl23
Coach
Vaclav JilekMartin Hasek
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
22
6
2
58:10
72
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
2
30
20
6
4
60:22
66
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
3
30
14
8
8
55:35
50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
4
30
14
7
9
46:41
49
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
5
30
14
5
11
50:38
47
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
6
30
12
9
9
42:34
45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
7
30
13
4
13
46:45
43
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
8
30
11
9
10
35:35
42
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
9
30
12
6
12
38:41
42
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
10
30
11
7
12
48:52
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
8
12
10
36:37
36
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
7
10
13
29:49
31
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
7
6
17
25:47
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
5
11
14
23:39
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
5
8
17
16:47
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
30
5
6
19
19:54
21
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
13
2
0
35:3
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
2
15
12
1
2
38:11
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
15
8
3
4
34:19
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
4
15
9
2
4
29:14
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
5
15
8
4
3
34:18
28
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
6
15
6
5
4
27:16
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
7
15
8
2
5
23:16
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
8
15
7
4
4
20:12
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
9
15
9
4
2
23:10
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
10
15
9
2
4
32:19
29
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
18:16
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
20:19
21
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    23/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
6
2
7
16:20
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
14:15
16
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
4
7
10:17
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
14:14
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
4
2
23:7
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
2
15
8
5
2
22:11
29
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
3
15
6
5
4
21:16
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
4
15
5
5
5
17:27
20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
5
15
6
1
8
16:20
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    23/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
6
15
6
4
5
15:18
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
7
15
5
2
8
23:29
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
8
15
4
5
6
15:23
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
9
15
3
2
10
15:31
11
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
10
15
2
5
8
16:33
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
18:21
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
2
4
9
9:30
10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
9:27
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
2
4
9
9:24
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
6:30
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
0
14
5:40
3
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00