First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Sparta Prague40Karvina

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal14''
goalLibor Kozak
Yellow card31''
yellow cardDavid Hancko
Yellow card45''
yellow cardGuelor Kanga
Yellow card48''
yellow cardMichal Sacek
Goal51''
goalLibor Kozak
Goal59''
goalLibor Kozak
Player substitution69''
inBenjamin Tetteh
inLibor Kozak
Player substitution74''
inSrdjan Plavsic
inMartin Graiciar
Player substitution80''
inAndreas Vindheim
inAdam Hlozek
Goal85''
goalGuelor Kanga
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMartin Hasek
Yellow card12''
yellow cardMilan Rundic
Yellow card44''
yellow cardMichal Petran
Player substitution46''
inOliver Putyera
inGigli Ndefe
Yellow card58''
yellow cardMarek Hanousek
Yellow and red card61''
yellow and red cardMichal Petran
Player substitution80''
inMartin Bukata
inSteven Petkov
Player substitution88''
inJan Moravec
inOndrej Lingr

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
12'
yellow cardMilan Rundic
goalLibor Kozak
14'
yellow cardDavid Hancko
31'
44'
yellow cardMichal Petran
yellow cardGuelor Kanga
45'
Second half
46'
inOliver Putyera
outGigli Ndefe
yellow cardMichal Sacek
48'
goalLibor Kozak
51'
58'
yellow cardMarek Hanousek
goalLibor Kozak
59'
61'
yellow-red cardMichal Petran
inBenjamin Tetteh
outLibor Kozak
69'
inSrdjan Plavsic
outMartin Graiciar
74'
80'
inMartin Bukata
outSteven Petkov
inAndreas Vindheim
outAdam Hlozek
80'
goalGuelor Kanga
85'
88'
inJan Moravec
outOndrej Lingr
yellow cardMartin Hasek
90'
90'

Martin Hasek is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

Karvina make a substitution. Ondrej Lingr runs off the field and in comes Jan Moravec

85'

G O O O A A L - Guelor Kanga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

Sparta Prague make a substitution. Adam Hlozek runs off the field and in comes Andreas Vindheim

80'

Karvina make a substitution. Steven Petkov runs off the field and in comes Martin Bukata

74'

Sparta Prague make a substitution. Martin Graiciar runs off the field and in comes Srdjan Plavsic

69'

Sparta Prague make a substitution. Libor Kozak runs off the field and in comes Benjamin Tetteh

61'

RED CARD! - Michal Petran receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

59'

G O O O A A L - Libor Kozak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

Marek Hanousek is shown a yellow card by the referee

51'

G O O O A A L - Libor Kozak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

48'

Michal Sacek is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Karvina make a substitution. Gigli Ndefe runs off the field and in comes Oliver Putyera

45'

Guelor Kanga is shown a yellow card by the referee

44'

Michal Petran is shown a yellow card by the referee

31'

David Hancko is shown a yellow card by the referee

14'

G O O O A A L - Libor Kozak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

Milan Rundic is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-3.755.751.14
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.751.762.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.754.251.21
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:015.00
Bet3650:013.00
BWin0:010.50
William Hill0:017.00
Tipico0:012.00
888Sport0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:134.00
BWin0:123.00
William Hill0:129.00
Tipico0:130.00
Betway0:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:281.00
SportingBet0:267.00
BWin0:267.00
William Hill0:266.00
Tipico0:270.00
Betway0:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3201.00
Ladbrokes0:3201.00
Bet3650:3301.00
Coral0:3201.00
10Bet0:31.00
BWin0:3126.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3126.00
Tipico0:3250.00
188Bet0:3201.00
SBOBET0:3225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
Tipico0:4500.00
188Bet0:4201.00
Betway0:41.00
SBOBET0:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Tipico0:5800.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Tipico0:61,000.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:06.50
Coral1:07.00
BWin1:06.75
William Hill1:07.50
Tipico1:06.00
888Sport1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:111.00
BWin1:112.50
William Hill1:111.00
Tipico1:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:234.00
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:234.00
William Hill1:236.00
Tipico1:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:3126.00
Bet3651:3126.00
BWin1:3101.00
Expekt1:3101.00
William Hill1:391.00
Tipico1:3120.00
Betway1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
10Bet1:41.00
BWin1:4151.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
Tipico1:4250.00
188Bet1:4201.00
Betway1:41.00
SBOBET1:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Tipico1:5800.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:06.00
BWin2:05.75
William Hill2:05.80
Tipico2:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.00
BWin2:19.50
William Hill2:19.00
Tipico2:18.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:229.00
BWin2:229.00
William Hill2:226.00
Tipico2:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3101.00
BWin2:381.00
Expekt2:3101.00
William Hill2:381.00
Tipico2:3100.00
Betway2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4401.00
10Bet2:41.00
BWin2:4151.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
Tipico2:4300.00
188Bet2:4201.00
Betway2:41.00
SBOBET2:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:07.00
Bet3653:07.00
BWin3:07.00
William Hill3:07.00
Tipico3:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:112.00
Coral3:111.00
BWin3:112.00
Expekt3:111.00
William Hill3:110.00
Tipico3:111.00
888Sport3:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
BWin3:231.00
William Hill3:229.00
Tipico3:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:3101.00
BWin3:3101.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
Tipico3:3100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Tipico3:4300.00
188Bet3:4201.00
Betway3:41.00
SBOBET3:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:011.00
Bet3654:010.00
BWin4:010.00
William Hill4:010.00
Tipico4:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:117.00
Bet3654:117.00
Coral4:117.00
BWin4:117.00
William Hill4:115.00
Tipico4:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
BWin4:241.00
William Hill4:241.00
Tipico4:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
Tipico4:3150.00
188Bet4:3201.00
SBOBET4:3225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4501.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Tipico4:4300.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:021.00
Bet3655:019.00
William Hill5:019.00
Tipico5:022.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:129.00
Coral5:134.00
William Hill5:129.00
Tipico5:135.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:281.00
Bet3655:267.00
William Hill5:261.00
Tipico5:270.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Bet3655:3301.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:041.00
William Hill6:036.00
Tipico6:040.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:151.00
William Hill6:151.00
Tipico6:150.00
Betway6:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2151.00
Bet3656:2126.00
Coral6:2151.00
William Hill6:291.00
Tipico6:2150.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Bet3656:3501.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes7:0101.00
Bet3657:067.00
William Hill7:071.00
Betway7:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Ladbrokes7:1151.00
Bet3657:1101.00
Coral7:1151.00
William Hill7:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Bet3657:2351.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Ladbrokes8:0201.00
Bet3658:0151.00
Coral8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Bet3658:1301.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Bet3659:0501.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3301.00
Generali Arena
Goalkeeper
29Milan HecaLibor Hrdlicka12
Starting Lineups
17Martin FrydekMatus Conka20
13David Lischkayellow card12'Milan Rundic3
33David Hanckoyellow card31'Martin Kouril4
16Michal Sacekyellow card48'out46'Gigli Ndefe2
21Martin Hasekyellow card90'Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua77
25Michal Travnikyellow card58'Marek Hanousek15
20Adam Hlozekout80'Vojtech Smrz8
9Guelor Kangayellow card45'goal85'out88'Ondrej Lingr10
6Martin Graiciarout74'yellow card44'yellow/red card61'Michal Petran37
18Libor Kozakgoal14'goal51'goal59'out69'out80'Steven Petkov9
Substitutes
30Benjamin Tettehin69'in88'Jan Moravec14
1Florin NitaVladimir Neuman1
32Andreas Vindheimin80'in46'Oliver Putyera11
22Srdjan Plavsicin74'Tomas Weber21
3Lukas JulisJan Krivak13
15Matej Hanousekin80'Martin Bukata27
19Lukas StetinaErik Puchel7
Coach
Vaclav JilekFrantisek Straka
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
22
6
2
58:10
72
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
2
30
20
6
4
60:22
66
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
3
30
14
8
8
55:35
50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
4
30
14
7
9
46:41
49
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
5
30
14
5
11
50:38
47
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
6
30
12
9
9
42:34
45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
7
30
13
4
13
46:45
43
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
8
30
11
9
10
35:35
42
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
9
30
12
6
12
38:41
42
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
10
30
11
7
12
48:52
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
8
12
10
36:37
36
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
7
10
13
29:49
31
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
7
6
17
25:47
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
5
11
14
23:39
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
5
8
17
16:47
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
30
5
6
19
19:54
21
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
13
2
0
35:3
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
2
15
12
1
2
38:11
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
15
8
3
4
34:19
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
4
15
9
2
4
29:14
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
5
15
8
4
3
34:18
28
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
6
15
6
5
4
27:16
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
7
15
8
2
5
23:16
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
8
15
7
4
4
20:12
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
9
15
9
4
2
23:10
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
10
15
9
2
4
32:19
29
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
18:16
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
20:19
21
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    23/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
6
2
7
16:20
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
14:15
16
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
4
7
10:17
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
14:14
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
4
2
23:7
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
2
15
8
5
2
22:11
29
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
3
15
6
5
4
21:16
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
4
15
5
5
5
17:27
20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
5
15
6
1
8
16:20
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    23/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
6
15
6
4
5
15:18
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
7
15
5
2
8
23:29
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
8
15
4
5
6
15:23
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
9
15
3
2
10
15:31
11
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
10
15
2
5
8
16:33
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
18:21
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
2
4
9
9:30
10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
9:27
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
2
4
9
9:24
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
6:30
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
0
14
5:40
3
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00